MFK Vitkovice |
0 - 3
FT
|
SK Artis Brno | |||
| 7.5 | 5.5 | 1.3 | |||
| »Game details | |||||
| Date | Wednesday 16th September 2026 | ||||
| Time | 15:00 | ||||
| Venue | Areal Vista, | ||||
| »Action | |||||
| 32’ | |||||
| 46’ | |||||
| 51’ | |||||
| 52’ | |||||
| 58’ | |||||
| 58’ | |||||
| 58’ | |||||
| 61’ | |||||
| 66’ | |||||
| 69’ | |||||
| 72’ | |||||
| 73’ | |||||
| 77’ | |||||
| 82’ | |||||
| 82’ | |||||
| »Head to Head matches | |||||
| 28.06.20 | FNL | Vítkovice : Artis | 2 - 2 | ||
| 26.10.19 | FNL | Artis : Vítkovice | 5 - 1 | ||
| Over in % of games | Average # of goals | ||||
| Latest games | 1.5 | 2.5 | 3.5 | Scored | Conceded |
| MFK Vitkovice | 67% | 53% | 27% | 1.33 | 1.13 |
| SK Artis Brno | 80% | 67% | 20% | 1.33 | 1.33 |
| »Latest games |
| MFK Vitkovice | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 31.10 | Vsetín | 1 : 4 | Vítkovice | |
| 24.10 | Vítkovice | 4 : 2 | Zbrojovka Brno II | |
| 16.10 | Hranice | 2 : 1 | Vítkovice | |
| 10.10 | Vítkovice | 0 : 4 | Karviná II | |
| 03.10 | Sigma Olomouc II | 2 : 1 | Vítkovice | |
| 25.09 | Zlín II | 0 : 3 | Vítkovice | |
| 20.09 | Vítkovice | 0 : 0 | Líšeň II | |
| 16.09 | Vítkovice | 0 : 3 | Artis | |
| 12.09 | Blansko | 0 : 0 | Vítkovice | |
| 05.09 | Vítkovice | 1 : 0 | Slovácko II | |
| 02.09 | Vítkovice | 3 : 1 | Uničov | |
| 29.08 | Hodonín | 0 : 2 | Vítkovice | |
| 26.08 | Vítkovice | 1 : 1 | Polanka nad Odrou | |
| 22.08 | Vítkovice | 0 : 1 | Vrchovina | |
| 16.08 | Polanka nad Odrou | 0 : 0 | Vítkovice | |
| SK Artis Brno | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 04.11 | Artis | 1 : 2 | Bohemians 1905 | |
| 31.10 | Artis | 2 : 2 | Zlin | |
| 24.10 | Teplice | 0 : 0 | Artis | |
| 10.10 | Hradec Králové | 2 : 4 | Artis | |
| 03.10 | Artis | 3 : 0 | AS Trencin | |
| 19.09 | Artis | 0 : 0 | Slovan Liberec | |
| 16.09 | Vítkovice | 0 : 3 | Artis | |
| 12.09 | Zbrojovka Brno | 2 : 1 | Artis | |
| 05.09 | Artis | 0 : 3 | Plzen | |
| 29.08 | Pardubice | 1 : 2 | Artis | |
| 26.08 | Uherský Brod | 0 : 2 | Artis | |
| 22.08 | Artis | 0 : 4 | Sparta Praha | |
| 16.08 | Baník Ostrava | 1 : 0 | Artis | |
| 09.08 | Artis | 1 : 2 | Sigma Olomouc | |
| 01.08 | Slovácko | 1 : 1 | Artis | |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| MFK Vitkovice | 2 | 0 | 3 | 10:11 | 100% | 80% | 41.9 | |
| SK Artis Brno | 2 | 2 | 1 | 10:6 | 80% | 60% | 55.2 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| MFK Vitkovice | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5:9 | 60% | 20% | 42.5 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| SK Artis Brno | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10:5 | 80% | 60% | 62.5 |
Disclaimer: Soccervital is strictly an information-based website. We do not offer any opportunities to win real money or prizes. Our aim is to provide accurate and valuable information for football and soccer predictions and statistics, making us a reliable publisher of such information.