MFK Chrudim |
16:00
|
FK Pribram | |||
| 2.38 | 3.4 | 2.55 | |||
| »Game details | |||||
| Date | Tuesday 12th May 2026 | ||||
| Time | 16:00 | ||||
| Venue | Stadion Arnosta Kostala, Pardubice | ||||
| »Action | |||||
| »Head to Head matches | |||||
| 25.10.25 | FNL | Příbram : Chrudim | 1 - 1 | ||
| 27.04.24 | FNL | Chrudim : Příbram | 6 - 3 | ||
| 29.09.23 | FNL | Příbram : Chrudim | 2 - 1 | ||
| 11.11.22 | FNL | Příbram : Chrudim | 1 - 1 | ||
| 06.08.22 | FNL | Chrudim : Příbram | 3 - 0 | ||
| Over in % of games | Average # of goals | ||||
| Latest games | 1.5 | 2.5 | 3.5 | Scored | Conceded |
| MFK Chrudim | 67% | 40% | 27% | 1.27 | 1.27 |
| FK Pribram | 80% | 33% | 0% | 1.27 | 0.80 |
| »Latest games |
| MFK Chrudim | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 06.05 | Táborsko | 2 : 0 | Chrudim | |
| 02.05 | Chrudim | 2 : 2 | Sparta Praha II | |
| 25.04 | Hanácká | 1 : 0 | Chrudim | |
| 18.04 | Chrudim | 0 : 2 | Vlašim | |
| 15.04 | Ústí nad Labem | 1 : 0 | Chrudim | |
| 10.04 | Chrudim | 6 : 1 | Slavia Praha II | |
| 04.04 | Zbrojovka Brno | 2 : 0 | Chrudim | |
| 21.03 | Chrudim | 3 : 1 | Baník Ostrava II | |
| 13.03 | Vysočina Jihlava | 0 : 1 | Chrudim | |
| 07.03 | Chrudim | 0 : 2 | Opava | |
| 01.03 | Viktoria Žižkov | 2 : 1 | Chrudim | |
| 21.02 | Chrudim | 2 : 2 | Jablonec II | |
| 21.02 | Chrudim | 1 : 0 | Górnik Polkowice | |
| 14.02 | Chrudim | 2 : 1 | Sokol Zápy | |
| 06.02 | Chrudim | 1 : 0 | Karkonosze Jelenia Góra | |
| FK Pribram | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 06.05 | Artis | 0 : 2 | Příbram | |
| 01.05 | Příbram | 2 : 1 | České Budějovice | |
| 25.04 | Táborsko | 2 : 1 | Příbram | |
| 18.04 | Příbram | 2 : 0 | Sparta Praha II | |
| 15.04 | Vlašim | 0 : 0 | Příbram | |
| 10.04 | Příbram | 0 : 2 | Hanácká | |
| 04.04 | Baník Ostrava II | 0 : 3 | Příbram | |
| 20.03 | Příbram | 1 : 0 | Slavia Praha II | |
| 13.03 | Ústí nad Labem | 0 : 2 | Příbram | |
| 06.03 | Příbram | 1 : 1 | Vysočina Jihlava | |
| 28.02 | Zbrojovka Brno | 1 : 0 | Příbram | |
| 17.02 | Milsami Orhei | 2 : 1 | Příbram | |
| 14.02 | Příbram | 1 : 1 | Xorazm | |
| 07.02 | Příbram | 2 : 0 | Písek | |
| 24.01 | České Budějovice | 2 : 1 | Příbram | |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| MFK Chrudim | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2:8 | 20% | 20% | 21.3 | |
| FK Pribram | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7:3 | 40% | 40% | 59.7 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| MFK Chrudim | 2 | 1 | 2 | 11:8 | 60% | 60% | 50.5 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| FK Pribram | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8:2 | 40% | 20% | 60.8 |
| # | team | G | W | D | L | goals | points |
1 |
Zbrojovka Brno | 28 | 23 | 3 | 2 | 57:20 | 72 |
2 |
Táborsko | 28 | 15 | 5 | 8 | 47:31 | 50 |
3 |
Artis | 28 | 14 | 7 | 7 | 44:34 | 49 |
4 |
Ústí nad Labem | 28 | 14 | 3 | 11 | 50:42 | 45 |
5 |
Příbram | 27 | 13 | 5 | 9 | 29:28 | 44 |
6 |
Opava | 28 | 11 | 10 | 7 | 42:30 | 43 |
7 |
Baník Ostrava II | 28 | 12 | 5 | 11 | 43:38 | 41 |
8 |
Viktoria Žižkov | 28 | 12 | 5 | 11 | 36:45 | 41 |
9 |
Vlašim | 28 | 10 | 8 | 10 | 39:30 | 38 |
10 |
Slavia Praha II | 28 | 10 | 5 | 13 | 38:43 | 35 |
11 |
České Budějovice | 28 | 10 | 4 | 14 | 29:37 | 34 |
12 |
Hanácká | 28 | 9 | 3 | 16 | 29:41 | 30 |
13 |
Prostějov | 28 | 5 | 11 | 12 | 30:43 | 26 |
14 |
Chrudim | 27 | 6 | 8 | 13 | 32:48 | 26 |
15 |
Sparta Praha II | 28 | 7 | 4 | 17 | 27:51 | 25 |
16 |
Vysočina Jihlava | 28 | 5 | 8 | 15 | 27:38 | 23 |
Disclaimer: Soccervital is strictly an information-based website. We do not offer any opportunities to win real money or prizes. Our aim is to provide accurate and valuable information for football and soccer predictions and statistics, making us a reliable publisher of such information.