MFK Bytča |
0 - 3
FT
|
Tatran Prešov | |||
| 5.0 | 4.0 | 1.5 | |||
| »Game details | |||||
| Date | Saturday 24th October 2026 | ||||
| Time | 13:30 | ||||
| Venue | Mestsky stadion Bytca, Bytca | ||||
| »Action | |||||
| 16’ | |||||
| 21’ | |||||
| 25’ | |||||
| 30’ | |||||
| 46’ | |||||
| 56’ | |||||
| 74’ | |||||
| 74’ | |||||
| 74’ | |||||
| 74’ | |||||
| 85’ | |||||
| 86’ | |||||
| 89’ | |||||
| 90’ | |||||
| 90’ | |||||
| 90’ | |||||
| Over in % of games | Average # of goals | ||||
| Latest games | 1.5 | 2.5 | 3.5 | Scored | Conceded |
| MFK Bytča | 93% | 80% | 33% | 1.07 | 2.13 |
| Tatran Prešov | 80% | 73% | 40% | 2.07 | 1.33 |
| »Latest games |
| MFK Bytča | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 31.10 | Lokomotíva Zvolen | 5 : 0 | MFK Bytča | |
| 24.10 | MFK Bytča | 0 : 3 | Tatran Prešov | |
| 17.10 | Galanta | 2 : 1 | MFK Bytča | |
| 10.10 | MFK Bytča | 4 : 1 | Humenné | |
| 03.10 | MFK Bytča | 1 : 2 | Žilina II | |
| 26.09 | Považská Bystrica | 4 : 1 | MFK Bytča | |
| 19.09 | MFK Bytča | 2 : 1 | Baník Lehota p.Vtáčnikom | |
| 13.09 | Slovan Bratislava II | 2 : 0 | MFK Bytča | |
| 08.09 | Námestovo | 0 : 0 | MFK Bytča | |
| 05.09 | MFK Bytča | 1 : 2 | Šamorín | |
| 31.08 | Malženice | 3 : 1 | MFK Bytča | |
| 22.08 | MFK Bytča | 2 : 1 | Zlaté Moravce | |
| 19.08 | Rosina | 0 : 2 | MFK Bytča | |
| 14.08 | Pohronie | 3 : 1 | MFK Bytča | |
| 08.08 | MFK Bytča | 0 : 3 | Inter Bratislava | |
| Tatran Prešov | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 31.10 | Tatran Prešov | 3 : 0 | Galanta | |
| 24.10 | MFK Bytča | 0 : 3 | Tatran Prešov | |
| 19.10 | Tatran Prešov | 1 : 1 | Žilina II | |
| 13.10 | Čadca | 3 : 0 | Tatran Prešov | |
| 10.10 | Považská Bystrica | 2 : 2 | Tatran Prešov | |
| 03.10 | Tatran Prešov | 3 : 2 | Baník Lehota p.Vtáčnikom | |
| 27.09 | Slovan Bratislava II | 2 : 2 | Tatran Prešov | |
| 19.09 | Tatran Prešov | 0 : 1 | Šamorín | |
| 13.09 | Malženice | 0 : 1 | Tatran Prešov | |
| 05.09 | Tatran Prešov | 0 : 1 | Zlaté Moravce | |
| 02.09 | Slovan Kendice | 0 : 8 | Tatran Prešov | |
| 28.08 | Pohronie | 3 : 1 | Tatran Prešov | |
| 22.08 | Tatran Prešov | 2 : 1 | Inter Bratislava | |
| 19.08 | Družstevník Čirč | 0 : 3 | Tatran Prešov | |
| 16.08 | Petržalka | 4 : 2 | Tatran Prešov | |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| MFK Bytča | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6:13 | 100% | 60% | 27.9 | |
| Tatran Prešov | 2 | 2 | 1 | 9:6 | 80% | 40% | 54.2 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| MFK Bytča | 2 | 0 | 3 | 8:9 | 100% | 80% | 41.7 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Tatran Prešov | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8:7 | 80% | 40% | 53.1 |
| # | team | G | W | D | L | goals | points |
1 |
Šamorín | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 27:16 | 33 |
2 |
Petržalka | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 23:11 | 30 |
3 |
Považská Bystrica | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 29:24 | 29 |
4 |
Tatran Prešov | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 24:19 | 25 |
5 |
Pohronie | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 23:19 | 24 |
6 |
Žilina II | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 21:18 | 24 |
7 |
Galanta | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 23:26 | 23 |
8 |
Liptovský Mikuláš | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 22:18 | 22 |
9 |
Baník Lehota p.Vtáčnikom | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 22:22 | 22 |
10 |
Inter Bratislava | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 33:22 | 21 |
11 |
Slovan Bratislava II | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 22:20 | 18 |
12 |
Malženice | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 21:23 | 16 |
13 |
Zlaté Moravce | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 14:19 | 14 |
14 |
Humenné | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 14:25 | 13 |
15 |
Lokomotíva Zvolen | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 15:24 | 9 |
16 |
MFK Bytča | 15 | 3 | 0 | 12 | 14:41 | 9 |
Disclaimer: Soccervital is strictly an information-based website. We do not offer any opportunities to win real money or prizes. Our aim is to provide accurate and valuable information for football and soccer predictions and statistics, making us a reliable publisher of such information.