MFK Bytča |
1 - 2
FT
|
Šamorín | |||
| 7.7 | 4.6 | 1.3 | |||
| »Game details | |||||
| Date | Saturday 5th September 2026 | ||||
| Time | 15:00 | ||||
| Venue | Mestsky stadion Bytca, Bytca | ||||
| »Action | |||||
| 9’ | |||||
| 18’ | |||||
| 41’ | |||||
| 52’ | |||||
| 59’ | |||||
| 67’ | |||||
| 69’ | |||||
| 75’ | |||||
| 79’ | |||||
| 79’ | |||||
| 85’ | |||||
| 86’ | |||||
| 90’ | |||||
| 90’ | |||||
| 90’ | |||||
| Over in % of games | Average # of goals | ||||
| Latest games | 1.5 | 2.5 | 3.5 | Scored | Conceded |
| MFK Bytča | 93% | 80% | 33% | 1.07 | 2.13 |
| Šamorín | 80% | 60% | 27% | 1.67 | 1.07 |
| »Latest games |
| MFK Bytča | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 31.10 | Lokomotíva Zvolen | 5 : 0 | MFK Bytča | |
| 24.10 | MFK Bytča | 0 : 3 | Tatran Prešov | |
| 17.10 | Galanta | 2 : 1 | MFK Bytča | |
| 10.10 | MFK Bytča | 4 : 1 | Humenné | |
| 03.10 | MFK Bytča | 1 : 2 | Žilina II | |
| 26.09 | Považská Bystrica | 4 : 1 | MFK Bytča | |
| 19.09 | MFK Bytča | 2 : 1 | Baník Lehota p.Vtáčnikom | |
| 13.09 | Slovan Bratislava II | 2 : 0 | MFK Bytča | |
| 08.09 | Námestovo | 0 : 0 | MFK Bytča | |
| 05.09 | MFK Bytča | 1 : 2 | Šamorín | |
| 31.08 | Malženice | 3 : 1 | MFK Bytča | |
| 22.08 | MFK Bytča | 2 : 1 | Zlaté Moravce | |
| 19.08 | Rosina | 0 : 2 | MFK Bytča | |
| 14.08 | Pohronie | 3 : 1 | MFK Bytča | |
| 08.08 | MFK Bytča | 0 : 3 | Inter Bratislava | |
| Šamorín | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 31.10 | Zlaté Moravce | 0 : 0 | Šamorín | |
| 24.10 | Šamorín | 2 : 1 | Pohronie | |
| 17.10 | Inter Bratislava | 2 : 2 | Šamorín | |
| 14.10 | Šamorín | 2 : 1 | Humenné | |
| 11.10 | Šamorín | 1 : 1 | Petržalka | |
| 05.10 | Liptovský Mikuláš | 2 : 0 | Šamorín | |
| 26.09 | Šamorín | 3 : 1 | Lokomotíva Zvolen | |
| 19.09 | Tatran Prešov | 0 : 1 | Šamorín | |
| 12.09 | Šamorín | 3 : 2 | Galanta | |
| 08.09 | Rača | 1 : 2 | Šamorín | |
| 05.09 | MFK Bytča | 1 : 2 | Šamorín | |
| 29.08 | Šamorín | 2 : 1 | Žilina II | |
| 22.08 | Považská Bystrica | 1 : 4 | Šamorín | |
| 19.08 | Rohožník | 0 : 1 | Šamorín | |
| 15.08 | Šamorín | 0 : 2 | Baník Lehota p.Vtáčnikom | |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| MFK Bytča | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6:13 | 100% | 60% | 27.1 | |
| Šamorín | 2 | 3 | 0 | 7:5 | 60% | 80% | 57.0 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| MFK Bytča | 2 | 0 | 3 | 8:9 | 100% | 80% | 40.9 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Šamorín | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5:5 | 40% | 40% | 51.4 |
| # | team | G | W | D | L | goals | points |
1 |
Šamorín | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 27:16 | 33 |
2 |
Petržalka | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 23:11 | 30 |
3 |
Považská Bystrica | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 29:24 | 29 |
4 |
Tatran Prešov | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 24:19 | 25 |
5 |
Pohronie | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 23:19 | 24 |
6 |
Žilina II | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 21:18 | 24 |
7 |
Galanta | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 23:26 | 23 |
8 |
Liptovský Mikuláš | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 22:18 | 22 |
9 |
Baník Lehota p.Vtáčnikom | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 22:22 | 22 |
10 |
Inter Bratislava | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 33:22 | 21 |
11 |
Slovan Bratislava II | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 22:20 | 18 |
12 |
Malženice | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 21:23 | 16 |
13 |
Zlaté Moravce | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 14:19 | 14 |
14 |
Humenné | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 14:25 | 13 |
15 |
Lokomotíva Zvolen | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 15:24 | 9 |
16 |
MFK Bytča | 15 | 3 | 0 | 12 | 14:41 | 9 |
Disclaimer: Soccervital is strictly an information-based website. We do not offer any opportunities to win real money or prizes. Our aim is to provide accurate and valuable information for football and soccer predictions and statistics, making us a reliable publisher of such information.