Menemen Belediyespor |
1 - 2
FT
|
Belediye Derincespor | |||
| 3.0 | 3.4 | 2.1 | |||
| »Game details | |||||
| Date | Sunday 8th March 2026 | ||||
| Time | 12:30 | ||||
| Venue | Not available | ||||
| »Action | |||||
| Over in % of games | Average # of goals | ||||
| Latest games | 1.5 | 2.5 | 3.5 | Scored | Conceded |
| Menemen Belediyespor | 73% | 53% | 33% | 1.27 | 1.73 |
| Belediye Derincespor | 73% | 60% | 40% | 1.53 | 1.40 |
| »Latest games |
| Menemen Belediyespor | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 01.11 | Menemen FK | 3 : 0 | Hatayspor | |
| 28.10 | Menemen FK | 0 : 1 | Karacabey Belediyespor | |
| 24.10 | Çorluspor 1947 | 1 : 1 | Menemen FK | |
| 17.10 | Menemen FK | 0 : 1 | Güzide Gebzespor | |
| 10.10 | Aliağa FAŞ | 1 : 0 | Menemen FK | |
| 03.10 | Menemen FK | 2 : 0 | Adana Demirspor | |
| 27.09 | Sebat Gençlikspor | 0 : 1 | Menemen FK | |
| 19.09 | Menemen FK | 3 : 0 | Ankaraspor | |
| 13.09 | Muş Sport Klübü | 4 : 0 | Menemen FK | |
| 06.09 | Menemen FK | 1 : 3 | İnegöl Kafkas Gençlik | |
| 25.04 | 1461 Trabzon FK | 4 : 5 | Menemen FK | |
| 12.04 | Aliağa FAŞ | 5 : 0 | Menemen FK | |
| 04.04 | Menemen FK | 2 : 1 | Somaspor | |
| 29.03 | Ankara Demirspor | 2 : 0 | Menemen FK | |
| 25.03 | Menemen FK | 1 : 3 | Mardin 1969 | |
| Belediye Derincespor | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 01.11 | 68 Aksaray Belediyespor | 2 : 3 | Güzide Gebzespor | |
| 28.10 | Güzide Gebzespor | 0 : 4 | Yeşilyurt Belediyespor | |
| 24.10 | Güzide Gebzespor | 4 : 1 | Somaspor | |
| 17.10 | Menemen FK | 0 : 1 | Güzide Gebzespor | |
| 11.10 | Güzide Gebzespor | 2 : 1 | Erbaaspor | |
| 05.10 | Şanlıurfaspor | 1 : 1 | Güzide Gebzespor | |
| 27.09 | Güzide Gebzespor | 0 : 0 | Elazığspor | |
| 20.09 | Isparta 32 Spor | 3 : 3 | Güzide Gebzespor | |
| 12.09 | Güzide Gebzespor | 1 : 0 | Arnavutköy Belediyespor | |
| 06.09 | Hatayspor | 0 : 2 | Güzide Gebzespor | |
| 25.04 | Ankara Demirspor | 2 : 2 | Güzide Gebzespor | |
| 19.04 | Güzide Gebzespor | 1 : 2 | Mardin 1969 | |
| 12.04 | Güzide Gebzespor | 1 : 2 | Fethiyespor | |
| 04.04 | Muş Sport Klübü | 3 : 1 | Güzide Gebzespor | |
| 29.03 | Güzide Gebzespor | 1 : 0 | Kahramanmaraş İstiklal Spor | |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Menemen Belediyespor | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4:4 | 20% | 20% | 34.6 | |
| Belediye Derincespor | 4 | 0 | 1 | 10:8 | 80% | 60% | 68.0 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Menemen Belediyespor | 3 | 0 | 2 | 8:2 | 40% | 0% | 56.4 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Belediye Derincespor | 3 | 2 | 0 | 10:6 | 40% | 60% | 65.6 |
| # | team | G | W | D | L | goals | points |
1 |
Elazığspor | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 27:7 | 22 |
2 |
Muş Sport Klübü | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 29:13 | 22 |
3 |
Güzide Gebzespor | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 17:8 | 21 |
4 |
Aliağa FAŞ | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 19:14 | 21 |
5 |
İnegöl Kafkas Gençlik | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 17:11 | 19 |
6 |
Şanlıurfaspor | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 20:11 | 18 |
7 |
Çorluspor 1947 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 17:9 | 17 |
8 |
Erbaaspor | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 19:15 | 13 |
9 |
Menemen FK | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 11:10 | 13 |
10 |
Isparta 32 Spor | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 16:20 | 11 |
11 |
68 Aksaray Belediyespor | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 15:14 | 9 |
12 |
Sebat Gençlikspor | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 14:15 | 9 |
13 |
Ankaraspor | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 11:16 | 9 |
14 |
Somaspor | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 10:18 | 8 |
15 |
Kastamonuspor | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 7:26 | 4 |
16 |
Arnavutköy Belediyespor | 9 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 4:21 | |
17 |
Hatayspor | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 4:17 | |
18 |
Adana Demirspor | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 7:19 |
| # | team | G | W | D | L | goals | points |
1 |
Yeni Orduspor | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 20:9 | 21 |
2 |
Sakaryaspor | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 18:10 | 19 |
3 |
Adana 01 FK | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 18:12 | 18 |
4 |
Ankara Demirspor | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 26:12 | 17 |
5 |
24 Erzincanspor | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 15:10 | 15 |
6 |
1461 Trabzon FK | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 18:14 | 15 |
7 |
Kahramanmaraş İstiklal Spor | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 13:12 | 14 |
8 |
12 Bingölspor | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 10:9 | 13 |
9 |
Beyoğlu Yeni Çarşı | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 16:13 | 11 |
10 |
Karacabey Belediyespor | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 10:15 | 11 |
11 |
Kütahyaspor | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 13:18 | 10 |
12 |
Ankaragücü | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 14:10 | 7 |
13 |
Serik Spor | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 9:15 | 5 |
14 |
Fethiyespor | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 7:14 | 5 |
15 |
Kırklarelispor | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 6:14 | 5 |
16 |
İnegölspor | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 9:15 | 2 |
17 |
İskenderunspor | 8 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 5:25 |
Disclaimer: Soccervital is strictly an information-based website. We do not offer any opportunities to win real money or prizes. Our aim is to provide accurate and valuable information for football and soccer predictions and statistics, making us a reliable publisher of such information.