Memmingen |
1 - 0
FT
|
Eichstätt | |||
| 1.8 | 4.35 | 3.08 | |||
| »Game details | |||||
| Date | Saturday 10th October 2026 | ||||
| Time | 13:00 | ||||
| Venue | Not available | ||||
| »Action | |||||
| 66’ | |||||
| »Head to Head matches | |||||
| 15.11.25 | Regionalliga - Bayern | Memmingen : Eichstätt | 0 - 1 | ||
| 25.07.25 | Regionalliga - Bayern | Eichstätt : Memmingen | 1 - 2 | ||
| 02.06.23 | Regionalliga - Relegation Round | Eichstätt : Memmingen | 1 - 4 | ||
| 30.05.23 | Regionalliga - Relegation Round | Memmingen : Eichstätt | 0 - 1 | ||
| 13.11.21 | Regionalliga - Bayern | Memmingen : Eichstätt | 2 - 2 | ||
| Over in % of games | Average # of goals | ||||
| Latest games | 1.5 | 2.5 | 3.5 | Scored | Conceded |
| Memmingen | 40% | 33% | 20% | 1.07 | 0.73 |
| Eichstätt | 73% | 40% | 20% | 1.20 | 1.47 |
| »Latest games |
| Memmingen | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 10.10 | Memmingen | 1 : 0 | Eichstätt | |
| 03.10 | Aubstadt | 0 : 1 | Memmingen | |
| 25.09 | Memmingen | 0 : 1 | Buchbach | |
| 19.09 | Illertissen | 0 : 2 | Memmingen | |
| 15.09 | Memmingen | 0 : 0 | Wacker Burghausen | |
| 12.09 | Memmingen | 0 : 0 | Vilzing | |
| 05.09 | Schwaben Augsburg | 0 : 1 | Memmingen | |
| 29.08 | Memmingen | 0 : 0 | SpVgg Unterhaching | |
| 25.08 | Bayern München II | 1 : 2 | Memmingen | |
| 14.08 | Memmingen | 0 : 3 | TSV 1860 München | |
| 07.08 | Bayreuth | 1 : 3 | Memmingen | |
| 01.08 | Memmingen | 4 : 1 | Ansbach | |
| 24.07 | Landsberg | 0 : 1 | Memmingen | |
| 11.07 | Kottern | 0 : 1 | Memmingen | |
| 07.07 | Memmingen | 0 : 4 | FC Lugano | |
| Eichstätt | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 10.10 | Memmingen | 1 : 0 | Eichstätt | |
| 03.10 | Eichstätt | 1 : 0 | Wacker Burghausen | |
| 26.09 | SpVgg Unterhaching | 1 : 1 | Eichstätt | |
| 19.09 | Eichstätt | 3 : 2 | Greuther Fürth II | |
| 15.09 | Eltersdorf | 0 : 2 | Eichstätt | |
| 12.09 | Eichstätt | 1 : 0 | FC Schweinfurt 05 | |
| 04.09 | Bayern München II | 3 : 0 | Eichstätt | |
| 29.08 | Eichstätt | 3 : 0 | Aubstadt | |
| 21.08 | Landsberg | 0 : 0 | Eichstätt | |
| 14.08 | Eichstätt | 2 : 0 | Ansbach | |
| 07.08 | Schwaben Augsburg | 1 : 1 | Eichstätt | |
| 31.07 | Buchbach | 5 : 1 | Eichstätt | |
| 24.07 | Eichstätt | 0 : 3 | Illertissen | |
| 10.07 | SSV Ulm 1846 | 4 : 3 | Eichstätt | |
| 04.07 | FC Ingolstadt 04 | 2 : 0 | Eichstätt | |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Memmingen | 3 | 1 | 1 | 4:1 | 0% | 0% | 58.5 | |
| Eichstätt | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7:4 | 20% | 40% | 58.9 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Memmingen | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1:1 | 0% | 0% | 42.1 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Eichstätt | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3:5 | 20% | 20% | 37.4 |
| # | team | G | W | D | L | goals | points |
1 |
Buchbach | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 26:12 | 28 |
2 |
Memmingen | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 15:7 | 27 |
3 |
TSV 1860 München | 12 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 25:14 | 21 |
4 |
SpVgg Unterhaching | 12 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 16:11 | 21 |
5 |
Eichstätt | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 15:16 | 21 |
6 |
Bayreuth | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 25:18 | 19 |
7 |
Illertissen | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 21:16 | 19 |
8 |
Wacker Burghausen | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 30:23 | 18 |
9 |
Vilzing | 12 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 19:19 | 17 |
10 |
Nürnberg II | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 22:17 | 16 |
11 |
Bayern München II | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 15:13 | 16 |
12 |
Eltersdorf | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 18:17 | 16 |
13 |
Augsburg II | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 18:26 | 15 |
14 |
FC Schweinfurt 05 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 17:25 | 13 |
15 |
Greuther Fürth II | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 18:21 | 12 |
16 |
Schwaben Augsburg | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 14:26 | 12 |
17 |
Ansbach | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 10:26 | 10 |
18 |
Aubstadt | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 16:22 | 9 |
19 |
Landsberg | 12 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 12:23 | 8 |
Disclaimer: Soccervital is strictly an information-based website. We do not offer any opportunities to win real money or prizes. Our aim is to provide accurate and valuable information for football and soccer predictions and statistics, making us a reliable publisher of such information.