MC Saida |
14:00
|
RC Kouba | |||
| 2.6 | 3.0 | 2.6 | |||
| »Game details | |||||
| Date | Saturday 7th November 2026 | ||||
| Time | 14:00 | ||||
| Venue | Not available | ||||
| »Action | |||||
| »Head to Head matches | |||||
| 24.01.26 | Ligue 2 | RC Kouba : MC Saida | 0 - 0 | ||
| 19.09.25 | Ligue 2 | MC Saida : RC Kouba | 0 - 1 | ||
| 05.04.25 | Ligue 2 | MC Saida : RC Kouba | 0 - 0 | ||
| 15.11.24 | Ligue 2 | RC Kouba : MC Saida | 2 - 0 | ||
| 20.05.23 | Ligue 2 | RC Kouba : MC Saida | 2 - 0 | ||
| Over in % of games | Average # of goals | ||||
| Latest games | 1.5 | 2.5 | 3.5 | Scored | Conceded |
| MC Saida | 47% | 27% | 7% | 0.87 | 0.73 |
| RC Kouba | 73% | 47% | 27% | 2.00 | 0.40 |
| »Latest games |
| MC Saida | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 30.10 | Mostaganem | 1 : 0 | MC Saida | |
| 23.10 | MC Saida | 0 : 0 | Blida | |
| 17.10 | El Bayadh | 1 : 2 | MC Saida | |
| 13.10 | MC Saida | 1 : 0 | Tiaret | |
| 03.10 | MC Saida | 1 : 0 | ASM Oran | |
| 26.09 | Taghit | 0 : 1 | MC Saida | |
| 19.09 | MC Saida | 2 : 2 | WA Mostaganem | |
| 08.05 | MC Saida | 1 : 2 | JS Tixeraine | |
| 01.05 | WA Mostaganem | 1 : 2 | MC Saida | |
| 25.04 | MC Saida | 1 : 1 | GC Mascara | |
| 18.04 | ASM Oran | 1 : 0 | MC Saida | |
| 10.04 | MC Saida | 2 : 0 | Koléa | |
| 04.04 | Tiaret | 0 : 0 | MC Saida | |
| 28.03 | MC Saida | 0 : 0 | RC Arba | |
| 14.03 | Hussein Dey | 2 : 0 | MC Saida | |
| RC Kouba | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 30.10 | RC Kouba | 4 : 0 | Taghit | |
| 24.10 | Tiaret | 2 : 2 | RC Kouba | |
| 18.10 | RC Kouba | 0 : 0 | ASM Oran | |
| 14.10 | WA Mostaganem | 0 : 0 | RC Kouba | |
| 08.10 | RC Kouba | 4 : 0 | Usm El Harrach | |
| 03.10 | Hussein Dey | 1 : 2 | RC Kouba | |
| 26.09 | RC Kouba | 2 : 0 | WA Tlemcen | |
| 19.09 | Koléa | 0 : 3 | RC Kouba | |
| 08.05 | RC Kouba | 2 : 0 | GC Mascara | |
| 01.05 | ASM Oran | 0 : 1 | RC Kouba | |
| 25.04 | RC Kouba | 2 : 0 | JS Tixeraine | |
| 18.04 | Tiaret | 1 : 1 | RC Kouba | |
| 10.04 | RC Kouba | 4 : 1 | WA Tlemcen | |
| 04.04 | Hussein Dey | 0 : 1 | RC Kouba | |
| 27.03 | RC Kouba | 2 : 1 | Koléa | |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| MC Saida | 3 | 1 | 1 | 4:2 | 20% | 20% | 57.6 | |
| RC Kouba | 2 | 3 | 0 | 10:2 | 60% | 20% | 59.3 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| MC Saida | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5:4 | 40% | 40% | 50.8 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| RC Kouba | 3 | 2 | 0 | 8:3 | 60% | 40% | 64.4 |
| # | team | G | W | D | L | goals | points |
1 |
MSP Batna | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 11:5 | 17 |
2 |
USM Annaba | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 11:5 | 14 |
3 |
NC Magra | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 9:7 | 14 |
4 |
Azazga | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 9:7 | 14 |
5 |
MO Bejaia | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 9:5 | 13 |
6 |
JSM Skikda | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 9:7 | 12 |
7 |
Khroub | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 6:5 | 12 |
8 |
Nrb Beni Oulbene | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 5:5 | 11 |
9 |
US Chaouia | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 6:9 | 11 |
10 |
Paradou AC | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 11:8 | 10 |
11 |
CA Batna | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 6:5 | 10 |
12 |
MO Constantine | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 7:9 | 10 |
13 |
Teleghma | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 9:10 | 9 |
14 |
IRB Nezla | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5:12 | 4 |
15 |
JS Jijel | 7 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 2:8 | 3 |
16 |
CR Béni Thour | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 6:14 | 3 |
| # | team | G | W | D | L | goals | points |
1 |
GC Mascara | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 17:4 | 20 |
2 |
Blida | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 13:3 | 20 |
3 |
RC Kouba | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 17:3 | 18 |
4 |
Mostaganem | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 10:7 | 14 |
5 |
MC Saida | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 7:4 | 14 |
6 |
Sidi Benali | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 13:12 | 14 |
7 |
ASM Oran | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 11:5 | 12 |
8 |
Usm El Harrach | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 10:9 | 11 |
9 |
Hussein Dey | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 9:14 | 9 |
10 |
WA Mostaganem | 8 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 8:10 | 7 |
11 |
WA Tlemcen | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 6:10 | 7 |
12 |
Tiaret | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 13:12 | 6 |
13 |
Koléa | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 8:15 | 6 |
14 |
RC Arba | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5:10 | 4 |
15 |
El Bayadh | 8 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 2:8 | 4 |
16 |
Taghit | 8 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 2:25 | 1 |
Disclaimer: Soccervital is strictly an information-based website. We do not offer any opportunities to win real money or prizes. Our aim is to provide accurate and valuable information for football and soccer predictions and statistics, making us a reliable publisher of such information.