Matsumoto Yamaga |
0 - 2
FT
|
Renofa Yamaguchi | |||
| 2.6 | 3.2 | 2.4 | |||
| »Game details | |||||
| Date | Sunday 25th October 2026 | ||||
| Time | 05:00 | ||||
| Venue | Sunpro Alwin, Matsumoto | ||||
| »Action | |||||
| 63’ | |||||
| 64’ | |||||
| 64’ | |||||
| 68’ | |||||
| 70’ | |||||
| 71’ | |||||
| 71’ | |||||
| 71’ | |||||
| 76’ | |||||
| 76’ | |||||
| 76’ | |||||
| 77’ | |||||
| 90’ | |||||
| 90’ | |||||
| »Head to Head matches | |||||
| 21.11.21 | J2 League | Matsumoto Yamaga : Renofa Yamaguchi | 1 - 1 | ||
| 28.02.21 | J2 League | Renofa Yamaguchi : Matsumoto Yamaga | 0 - 0 | ||
| 01.11.20 | J2 League | Matsumoto Yamaga : Renofa Yamaguchi | 2 - 1 | ||
| 09.09.20 | J2 League | Renofa Yamaguchi : Matsumoto Yamaga | 2 - 2 | ||
| 15.09.18 | J2 League | Matsumoto Yamaga : Renofa Yamaguchi | 0 - 0 | ||
| Over in % of games | Average # of goals | ||||
| Latest games | 1.5 | 2.5 | 3.5 | Scored | Conceded |
| Matsumoto Yamaga | 53% | 33% | 20% | 1.00 | 1.07 |
| Renofa Yamaguchi | 87% | 40% | 13% | 1.33 | 1.00 |
| »Latest games |
| Matsumoto Yamaga | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 03.11 | Kamatamare Sanuki | 1 : 0 | Matsumoto Yamaga | |
| 31.10 | Fukushima United | 1 : 3 | Matsumoto Yamaga | |
| 25.10 | Matsumoto Yamaga | 0 : 2 | Renofa Yamaguchi | |
| 21.10 | Matsumoto Yamaga | 2 : 0 | Thespakusatsu Gunma | |
| 18.10 | Parceiro Nagano | 2 : 1 | Matsumoto Yamaga | |
| 14.10 | Matsumoto Yamaga | 0 : 1 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | |
| 11.10 | Matsumoto Yamaga | 1 : 0 | Kagoshima United | |
| 03.10 | Matsumoto Yamaga | 0 : 1 | Gainare Tottori | |
| 29.09 | Matsumoto Yamaga | 1 : 0 | Albirex Niigata | |
| 26.09 | Tochigi SC | 1 : 2 | Matsumoto Yamaga | |
| 18.09 | Roasso Kumamoto | 0 : 0 | Matsumoto Yamaga | |
| 13.09 | Matsumoto Yamaga | 1 : 3 | Sagamihara | |
| 09.09 | Matsumoto Yamaga | 3 : 3 | Shonan Bellmare | |
| 05.09 | Matsumoto Yamaga | 0 : 0 | Osaka | |
| 30.08 | Kitakyushu | 1 : 1 | Matsumoto Yamaga | |
| Renofa Yamaguchi | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 03.11 | Renofa Yamaguchi | 1 : 1 | Kagoshima United | |
| 31.10 | Renofa Yamaguchi | 0 : 2 | Kitakyushu | |
| 25.10 | Matsumoto Yamaga | 0 : 2 | Renofa Yamaguchi | |
| 21.10 | Ehime FC | 2 : 1 | Renofa Yamaguchi | |
| 18.10 | Renofa Yamaguchi | 2 : 0 | Kochi United | |
| 11.10 | Tochigi SC | 0 : 1 | Renofa Yamaguchi | |
| 03.10 | FC Gifu | 0 : 2 | Renofa Yamaguchi | |
| 26.09 | Renofa Yamaguchi | 2 : 2 | Sagamihara | |
| 20.09 | Kanazawa | 1 : 2 | Renofa Yamaguchi | |
| 12.09 | Renofa Yamaguchi | 2 : 0 | Thespakusatsu Gunma | |
| 05.09 | Gainare Tottori | 0 : 3 | Renofa Yamaguchi | |
| 02.09 | Renofa Yamaguchi | 0 : 2 | Fujieda MYFC | |
| 30.08 | Renofa Yamaguchi | 0 : 0 | Osaka | |
| 22.08 | Nara Club | 3 : 1 | Renofa Yamaguchi | |
| 19.08 | Kagoshima United | 2 : 1 | Renofa Yamaguchi | |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Matsumoto Yamaga | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6:6 | 40% | 40% | 42.9 | |
| Renofa Yamaguchi | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6:5 | 20% | 40% | 47.4 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Matsumoto Yamaga | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3:4 | 0% | 0% | 41.1 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Renofa Yamaguchi | 4 | 0 | 1 | 8:3 | 40% | 40% | 67.6 |
| # | team | G | W | D | L | goals | points |
1 |
Kagoshima United | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 29:18 | 31 |
2 |
Nara Club | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 28:21 | 29 |
3 |
FC Gifu | 15 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 28:15 | 28 |
4 |
Sagamihara | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 25:15 | 28 |
5 |
Renofa Yamaguchi | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 20:12 | 27 |
6 |
Osaka | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 25:15 | 26 |
7 |
Ehime FC | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 30:25 | 26 |
8 |
Roasso Kumamoto | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 17:10 | 24 |
9 |
FC Ryukyu | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 23:20 | 23 |
10 |
Parceiro Nagano | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 22:20 | 23 |
11 |
Kanazawa | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 27:21 | 20 |
12 |
Kitakyushu | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 21:23 | 19 |
13 |
Tochigi SC | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 14:16 | 18 |
14 |
Matsumoto Yamaga | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 15:17 | 17 |
15 |
Biwako Shiga | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 19:27 | 17 |
16 |
Fukushima United | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 27:32 | 15 |
17 |
Gainare Tottori | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 15:29 | 15 |
18 |
Thespakusatsu Gunma | 15 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 12:29 | 13 |
19 |
Kamatamare Sanuki | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 16:27 | 11 |
20 |
Kochi United | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 10:31 | 9 |
Disclaimer: Soccervital is strictly an information-based website. We do not offer any opportunities to win real money or prizes. Our aim is to provide accurate and valuable information for football and soccer predictions and statistics, making us a reliable publisher of such information.