Matagalpa FC |
1 - 2
FT
|
Managua FC | |||
| 3.4 | 3.6 | 1.9 | |||
| »Game details | |||||
| Date | Thursday 16th April 2026 | ||||
| Time | 01:00 | ||||
| Venue | Not available | ||||
| »Action | |||||
| Over in % of games | Average # of goals | ||||
| Latest games | 1.5 | 2.5 | 3.5 | Scored | Conceded |
| Matagalpa FC | 67% | 60% | 40% | 1.00 | 2.00 |
| Managua FC | 93% | 73% | 53% | 3.00 | 1.13 |
| »Latest games |
| Matagalpa FC | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 11.10 | Matagalpa | 1 : 4 | Real Estelí | |
| 07.09 | Matagalpa | 0 : 3 | Diriangén | |
| 04.09 | Matagalpa | 1 : 0 | UNAN Managua | |
| 30.08 | Matagalpa | 0 : 1 | Rancho Santana | |
| 23.08 | Jalapa | 0 : 1 | Matagalpa | |
| 16.08 | Matagalpa | 1 : 0 | San Marcos | |
| 10.08 | Matagalpa | 0 : 3 | Managua | |
| 03.08 | Walter Ferretti | 4 : 1 | Matagalpa | |
| 26.07 | Real Estelí | 2 : 0 | Matagalpa | |
| 19.07 | Matagalpa | 0 : 3 | H&H Export | |
| 12.07 | Jalapa | 3 : 2 | Matagalpa | |
| 05.07 | Matagalpa | 3 : 1 | Jalapa | |
| 07.05 | Diriangén | 3 : 1 | Matagalpa | |
| 03.05 | Matagalpa | 0 : 1 | Diriangén | |
| 30.04 | Managua | 2 : 4 | Matagalpa | |
| Managua FC | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 11.10 | Jalapa | 0 : 1 | Managua | |
| 03.10 | Rancho Santana | 1 : 6 | Managua | |
| 11.09 | Managua | 1 : 1 | Real Estelí | |
| 07.09 | Walter Ferretti | 2 : 3 | Managua | |
| 04.09 | Managua | 3 : 3 | Diriangén | |
| 31.08 | UNAN Managua | 0 : 2 | Managua | |
| 23.08 | Managua | 6 : 1 | H&H Export | |
| 10.08 | Matagalpa | 0 : 3 | Managua | |
| 01.08 | San Marcos | 1 : 4 | Managua | |
| 26.07 | Managua | 3 : 0 | Jalapa | |
| 19.07 | Managua | 2 : 1 | Rancho Santana | |
| 12.07 | Managua | 2 : 0 | Rancho Santana | |
| 06.07 | Rancho Santana | 2 : 3 | Managua | |
| 30.04 | Managua | 2 : 4 | Matagalpa | |
| 26.04 | Managua | 4 : 1 | Diriangén | |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Matagalpa FC | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3:8 | 40% | 20% | 39.3 | |
| Managua FC | 3 | 2 | 0 | 14:7 | 60% | 80% | 68.6 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Matagalpa FC | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3:8 | 40% | 20% | 39.3 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Managua FC | 5 | 0 | 0 | 15:3 | 60% | 40% | 84.6 |
| # | team | G | W | D | L | goals | points |
1 |
Managua | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 33:10 | 26 |
2 |
Diriangén | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 22:12 | 24 |
3 |
Real Estelí | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 21:8 | 21 |
4 |
UNAN Managua | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 12:7 | 20 |
5 |
Walter Ferretti | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 18:20 | 11 |
6 |
San Marcos | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 10:14 | 11 |
7 |
H&H Export | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 9:17 | 11 |
8 |
Matagalpa | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 5:20 | 9 |
9 |
Jalapa | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 6:16 | 5 |
10 |
Rancho Santana | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 8:20 | 5 |
Disclaimer: Soccervital is strictly an information-based website. We do not offer any opportunities to win real money or prizes. Our aim is to provide accurate and valuable information for football and soccer predictions and statistics, making us a reliable publisher of such information.