Makedonikos Neapolis |
0 - 0
FT
|
Kavala | |||
| 5.4 | 3.3 | 1.7 | |||
| »Game details | |||||
| Date | Sunday 8th March 2026 | ||||
| Time | 13:00 | ||||
| Venue | Not available | ||||
| »Action | |||||
| Over in % of games | Average # of goals | ||||
| Latest games | 1.5 | 2.5 | 3.5 | Scored | Conceded |
| Makedonikos Neapolis | 80% | 60% | 47% | 1.20 | 2.00 |
| Kavala | 67% | 53% | 33% | 1.27 | 1.20 |
| »Latest games |
| Makedonikos Neapolis | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 01.11 | Makedonikos Neapolis | 0 : 0 | Iraklis Therm. | |
| 24.10 | Mpam | 2 : 2 | Makedonikos Neapolis | |
| 18.10 | Makedonikos Neapolis | 2 : 2 | Poseidon Nea Michaniona | |
| 11.10 | Finikas Polichnis | 2 : 1 | Makedonikos Neapolis | |
| 03.10 | Kilkisiakos | 0 : 2 | Makedonikos Neapolis | |
| 26.09 | Makedonikos Neapolis | 0 : 2 | Akrites Sykeon | |
| 26.04 | PAOK II | 3 : 1 | Makedonikos Neapolis | |
| 22.04 | Kavala | 5 : 1 | Makedonikos Neapolis | |
| 18.04 | Makedonikos Neapolis | 4 : 3 | Kampaniakos Chalastra | |
| 08.04 | Makedonikos Neapolis | 0 : 2 | Nestos Chrisoupolis | |
| 05.04 | PAS Giannina | 2 : 2 | Makedonikos Neapolis | |
| 14.03 | Makedonikos Neapolis | 0 : 1 | PAOK II | |
| 08.03 | Makedonikos Neapolis | 0 : 0 | Kavala | |
| 28.02 | Kampaniakos Chalastra | 1 : 2 | Makedonikos Neapolis | |
| 22.02 | Nestos Chrisoupolis | 5 : 1 | Makedonikos Neapolis | |
| Kavala | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 31.10 | Doxa Neo Sidirochori | 0 : 0 | Kavala | |
| 25.10 | Kavala | 0 : 1 | Eleftheroupolis | |
| 18.10 | Apollon Paralimniou | 1 : 3 | Kavala | |
| 10.10 | Thrakis | 0 : 1 | Kavala | |
| 26.04 | Kavala | 2 : 2 | Nestos Chrisoupolis | |
| 22.04 | Kavala | 5 : 1 | Makedonikos Neapolis | |
| 18.04 | PAS Giannina | 3 : 1 | Kavala | |
| 08.04 | Kampaniakos Chalastra | 2 : 0 | Kavala | |
| 05.04 | Kavala | 2 : 1 | PAOK II | |
| 14.03 | Nestos Chrisoupolis | 2 : 1 | Kavala | |
| 08.03 | Makedonikos Neapolis | 0 : 0 | Kavala | |
| 28.02 | Kavala | 3 : 0 | PAS Giannina | |
| 22.02 | Kavala | 0 : 0 | Kampaniakos Chalastra | |
| 14.02 | PAOK II | 4 : 0 | Kavala | |
| 24.01 | Kavala | 1 : 1 | Asteras Tripolis II | |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Makedonikos Neapolis | 1 | 3 | 1 | 7:6 | 60% | 60% | 42.4 | |
| Kavala | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6:4 | 40% | 40% | 52.3 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Makedonikos Neapolis | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6:9 | 40% | 40% | 36.7 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Kavala | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5:6 | 40% | 40% | 46.9 |
| # | team | G | W | D | L | goals | points |
1 |
Marko | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 18:5 | 25 |
2 |
Larisa | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 15:6 | 19 |
3 |
Panionios | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 13:7 | 17 |
4 |
Kallithea | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 10:6 | 17 |
5 |
Panserraikos | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 14:14 | 17 |
6 |
Niki Volos | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 12:9 | 14 |
7 |
Ellas Syros | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 12:7 | 13 |
8 |
Panthrakikos | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 12:12 | 13 |
9 |
Anagennisi Karditsas | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 7:9 | 11 |
10 |
Asteras Tripolis II | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 8:10 | 10 |
11 |
Pyrgos 1968 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 6:10 | 9 |
12 |
PAOK II | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 6:11 | 9 |
13 |
Nestos Chrisoupolis | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 8:13 | 8 |
14 |
Apollon Pontou | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 7:13 | 8 |
15 |
Olympiakos Piraeus II | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 11:18 | 6 |
16 |
Zakynthos | 9 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 7:16 | 4 |
Disclaimer: Soccervital is strictly an information-based website. We do not offer any opportunities to win real money or prizes. Our aim is to provide accurate and valuable information for football and soccer predictions and statistics, making us a reliable publisher of such information.