Macclesfield FC |
15:00
|
Hebburn Town | |||
| 1.55 | 3.75 | 4.75 | |||
| »Game details | |||||
| Date | Monday 31st August 2026 | ||||
| Time | 15:00 | ||||
| Venue | Leasing Stadium, Macclesfield | ||||
| »Action | |||||
| »Head to Head matches | |||||
| 01.02.25 | Non League Premier - Northern | Hebburn Town : Macclesfield | 1 - 1 | ||
| 15.10.24 | Non League Premier - Northern | Macclesfield : Hebburn Town | 4 - 1 | ||
| Over in % of games | Average # of goals | ||||
| Latest games | 1.5 | 2.5 | 3.5 | Scored | Conceded |
| Macclesfield FC | 80% | 60% | 13% | 1.73 | 0.93 |
| Hebburn Town | 80% | 67% | 53% | 2.33 | 1.27 |
| »Latest games |
| Macclesfield FC | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 29.08 | Darlington 1883 | 1 : 2 | Macclesfield | |
| 22.08 | Macclesfield | 2 : 1 | Brackley Town | |
| 18.08 | Spalding United | 0 : 0 | Macclesfield | |
| 15.08 | Macclesfield | 2 : 1 | Radcliffe | |
| 08.08 | Marine | 0 : 1 | Macclesfield | |
| 01.08 | Macclesfield | 2 : 0 | United of Manchester | |
| 28.07 | Tamworth | 1 : 1 | Macclesfield | |
| 25.07 | Altrincham | 2 : 5 | Macclesfield | |
| 18.07 | Macclesfield | 2 : 1 | Wolves U21 | |
| 14.07 | Leek Town | 1 : 1 | Macclesfield | |
| 04.07 | Macclesfield | 3 : 0 | Hyde United | |
| 02.05 | Kidderminster Harriers | 3 : 1 | Macclesfield | |
| 29.04 | Macclesfield | 2 : 1 | Chester | |
| 25.04 | Radcliffe | 1 : 0 | Macclesfield | |
| 21.04 | Macclesfield | 2 : 1 | Southport | |
| Hebburn Town | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 29.08 | Hebburn Town | 4 : 2 | Kings Lynn Town | |
| 22.08 | Buxton | 1 : 2 | Hebburn Town | |
| 18.08 | Hebburn Town | 1 : 0 | Worksop Town | |
| 15.08 | Brackley Town | 1 : 1 | Hebburn Town | |
| 08.08 | Hebburn Town | 3 : 1 | Southport | |
| 01.08 | Blyth Spartans | 2 : 4 | Hebburn Town | |
| 21.07 | Hebburn Town | 2 : 3 | Hartlepool | |
| 18.07 | Morpeth Town | 2 : 2 | Hebburn Town | |
| 14.07 | Hebburn Town | 3 : 3 | Gateshead | |
| 25.04 | Hebburn Town | 2 : 0 | Rushall Olympic | |
| 18.04 | Bamber Bridge | 1 : 2 | Hebburn Town | |
| 11.04 | Cleethorpes Town | 2 : 4 | Hebburn Town | |
| 06.04 | Hebburn Town | 1 : 0 | Stockton Town | |
| 28.03 | Hebburn Town | 4 : 1 | Lancaster City | |
| 21.03 | Hebburn Town | 0 : 0 | Prescot Cables | |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Macclesfield FC | 4 | 1 | 0 | 7:3 | 60% | 60% | 71.5 | |
| Hebburn Town | 4 | 1 | 0 | 11:5 | 60% | 80% | 71.5 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Macclesfield FC | 5 | 0 | 0 | 11:3 | 80% | 60% | 81.7 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Hebburn Town | 3 | 2 | 0 | 11:7 | 80% | 100% | 63.9 |
| # | team | G | W | D | L | goals | points |
1 |
Hebburn Town | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 11:5 | 13 |
2 |
Chester | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 7:2 | 13 |
3 |
Macclesfield | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 7:3 | 13 |
4 |
Hereford | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9:3 | 10 |
5 |
Oxford City | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9:5 | 10 |
6 |
South Shields | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 5:2 | 10 |
7 |
Scarborough Athletic | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 13:7 | 9 |
8 |
Harborough Town | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8:6 | 8 |
9 |
Spalding United | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5:3 | 7 |
10 |
Chorley | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7:6 | 7 |
11 |
Buxton | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8:8 | 7 |
12 |
Merthyr Town | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 7:6 | 6 |
13 |
Marine | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6:5 | 6 |
14 |
Bedford Town | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 8:10 | 6 |
15 |
Worksop Town | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5:9 | 6 |
16 |
Hednesford Town | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 8:10 | 5 |
17 |
Southport | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 9:12 | 5 |
18 |
Morecambe | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4:6 | 4 |
19 |
Brackley Town | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4:6 | 4 |
20 |
Kings Lynn Town | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6:11 | 4 |
21 |
Spennymoor Town | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5:12 | 4 |
22 |
Darlington 1883 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 7:11 | 3 |
23 |
Radcliffe | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3:10 | 3 |
24 |
AFC Telford United | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6:9 | 2 |
Disclaimer: Soccervital is strictly an information-based website. We do not offer any opportunities to win real money or prizes. Our aim is to provide accurate and valuable information for football and soccer predictions and statistics, making us a reliable publisher of such information.