Maccabi Tel Aviv |
4 - 1
FT
|
Hapoel Tel-Aviv | |||
| 2.1 | 3.3 | 3.0 | |||
| »Game details | |||||
| Date | Monday 14th September 2026 | ||||
| Time | 18:30 | ||||
| Venue | Bloomfield Stadium, Tel-Aviv | ||||
| »Action | |||||
| 19’ | |||||
| 33’ | |||||
| 36’ | |||||
| 37’ | |||||
| 37’ | |||||
| 44’ | |||||
| 45’ | |||||
| 45’ | |||||
| 47’ | |||||
| 66’ | |||||
| 76’ | |||||
| 76’ | |||||
| 76’ | |||||
| 76’ | |||||
| 76’ | |||||
| 83’ | |||||
| 84’ | |||||
| 86’ | |||||
| 87’ | |||||
| 88’ | |||||
| 90’ | |||||
| 90’ | |||||
| »Head to Head matches | |||||
| 09.05.26 | Ligat Ha'al | Hapoel Tel Aviv : Maccabi Tel Aviv | 1 - 1 | ||
| 19.04.26 | Ligat Ha'al | Maccabi Tel Aviv : Hapoel Tel Aviv | 1 - 0 | ||
| 26.01.26 | Ligat Ha'al | Maccabi Tel Aviv : Hapoel Tel Aviv | 1 - 2 | ||
| 17.01.24 | Ligat Ha'al | Maccabi Tel Aviv : Hapoel Tel Aviv | 4 - 2 | ||
| 26.09.23 | Ligat Ha'al | Hapoel Tel Aviv : Maccabi Tel Aviv | 0 - 5 | ||
| Over in % of games | Average # of goals | ||||
| Latest games | 1.5 | 2.5 | 3.5 | Scored | Conceded |
| Maccabi Tel Aviv | 80% | 73% | 53% | 2.47 | 1.20 |
| Hapoel Tel-Aviv | 73% | 67% | 27% | 1.87 | 0.80 |
| »Latest games |
| Maccabi Tel Aviv | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 02.11 | Hapoel Ramat Gan | 0 : 5 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | |
| 29.10 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 2 : 3 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | |
| 24.10 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 6 : 2 | Hapoel Haifa | |
| 19.10 | Beitar Jerusalem | 0 : 0 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | |
| 10.10 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 0 : 0 | Bnei Sakhnin | |
| 19.09 | Maccabi Netanya | 1 : 2 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | |
| 14.09 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 4 : 1 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | |
| 07.09 | Hapoel Beer Sheva | 1 : 4 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | |
| 31.08 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 3 : 1 | Maccabi Haifa | |
| 27.08 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 1 : 1 | FC Lugano | |
| 23.08 | Hapoel Katamon | 2 : 5 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | |
| 20.08 | FC Lugano | 2 : 1 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | |
| 16.08 | Maccabi Netanya | 0 : 1 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | |
| 13.08 | CSKA Sofia | 1 : 3 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | |
| 06.08 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 0 : 3 | CSKA Sofia | |
| Hapoel Tel-Aviv | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 02.11 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 2 : 1 | Maccabi Haifa | |
| 29.10 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 2 : 3 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | |
| 24.10 | Hapoel Katamon | 0 : 3 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | |
| 17.10 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 1 : 0 | Ironi Tiberias | |
| 10.10 | Ironi Kiryat Shmona | 1 : 3 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | |
| 18.09 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 3 : 0 | Hapoel Petah Tikva | |
| 14.09 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 4 : 1 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | |
| 07.09 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 4 : 0 | Hapoel Ramat Gan | |
| 03.09 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 3 : 0 | Beitar Jerusalem | |
| 30.08 | Hapoel Haifa | 0 : 0 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | |
| 27.08 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 0 : 1 | Atalanta | |
| 20.08 | Atalanta | 0 : 0 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | |
| 16.08 | Ironi Kiryat Shmona | 1 : 2 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | |
| 12.08 | GKS Katowice | 2 : 1 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | |
| 06.08 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 2 : 0 | GKS Katowice | |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Maccabi Tel Aviv | 2 | 2 | 1 | 13:5 | 60% | 40% | 57.2 | |
| Hapoel Tel-Aviv | 5 | 0 | 0 | 12:4 | 80% | 60% | 81.0 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Maccabi Tel Aviv | 3 | 1 | 1 | 15:7 | 80% | 80% | 65.2 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Hapoel Tel-Aviv | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10:7 | 80% | 60% | 60.5 |
Disclaimer: Soccervital is strictly an information-based website. We do not offer any opportunities to win real money or prizes. Our aim is to provide accurate and valuable information for football and soccer predictions and statistics, making us a reliable publisher of such information.