Lucko |
1 - 1
FT
|
Varteks Varaždin | |||
| 1.9 | 3.4 | 3.3 | |||
| »Game details | |||||
| Date | Saturday 2nd May 2026 | ||||
| Time | 16:00 | ||||
| Venue | Not available | ||||
| »Action | |||||
| Over in % of games | Average # of goals | ||||
| Latest games | 1.5 | 2.5 | 3.5 | Scored | Conceded |
| Lucko | 80% | 40% | 13% | 1.00 | 1.33 |
| Varteks Varaždin | 80% | 47% | 20% | 0.93 | 1.67 |
| »Latest games |
| Lucko | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 31.10 | Uskok Klis | 1 : 0 | Lucko | |
| 24.10 | Lucko | 1 : 1 | Grobničan Čavle | |
| 17.10 | Križevci | 1 : 1 | Lucko | |
| 10.10 | Lucko | 2 : 1 | Trnje | |
| 03.10 | Slavonija Požega | 2 : 0 | Lucko | |
| 26.09 | Lucko | 1 : 3 | Zagora | |
| 18.09 | Lucko | 0 : 1 | Dugo Selo | |
| 11.09 | Uljanik | 2 : 2 | Lucko | |
| 04.09 | Lucko | 0 : 1 | Solin | |
| 29.08 | Hrvatski Dragovoljac | 0 : 3 | Lucko | |
| 22.08 | Lucko | 1 : 1 | Jarun | |
| 08.08 | Karlovac 1919 | 2 : 1 | Lucko | |
| 01.08 | Lucko | 1 : 1 | Segesta Sisak | |
| 30.05 | Dakovo-Croatia | 1 : 2 | Lucko | |
| 23.05 | Dugo Selo | 2 : 0 | Lucko | |
| Varteks Varaždin | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 31.10 | Varteks Varaždin | 0 : 1 | Uljanik | |
| 24.10 | Solin | 3 : 0 | Varteks Varaždin | |
| 17.10 | Varteks Varaždin | 3 : 0 | Hrvatski Dragovoljac | |
| 10.10 | Jarun | 1 : 0 | Varteks Varaždin | |
| 03.10 | Varteks Varaždin | 1 : 1 | Koprivnica | |
| 26.09 | Bjelovar | 1 : 1 | Varteks Varaždin | |
| 19.09 | Varteks Varaždin | 0 : 2 | Inter Zapresic | |
| 12.09 | Dugo Selo | 1 : 2 | Varteks Varaždin | |
| 05.09 | Uskok Klis | 4 : 1 | Varteks Varaždin | |
| 29.08 | Grobničan Čavle | 1 : 0 | Varteks Varaždin | |
| 26.08 | Varteks Varaždin | 2 : 2 | Bedem Ivankovo | |
| 22.08 | Križevci | 3 : 0 | Varteks Varaždin | |
| 14.08 | Varteks Varaždin | 0 : 2 | Mladost Ždralovi | |
| 30.05 | Varteks Varaždin | 2 : 3 | Segesta Sisak | |
| 23.05 | Križevci | 0 : 2 | Varteks Varaždin | |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Lucko | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4:6 | 20% | 60% | 38.9 | |
| Varteks Varaždin | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4:6 | 40% | 20% | 33.8 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Lucko | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4:7 | 40% | 60% | 34.6 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Varteks Varaždin | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4:10 | 60% | 60% | 32.6 |
| # | team | G | W | D | L | goals | points |
1 |
Uskok Klis | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 23:8 | 24 |
2 |
Dugo Selo | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 16:8 | 20 |
3 |
Jarun | 10 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 20:14 | 18 |
4 |
Bjelovar | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 24:19 | 18 |
5 |
Uljanik | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 19:21 | 17 |
6 |
Inter Zapresic | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 16:16 | 16 |
7 |
Solin | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 16:13 | 15 |
8 |
Zagora | 11 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 26:24 | 15 |
9 |
Trnje | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 16:14 | 15 |
10 |
Slavonija Požega | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 19:18 | 15 |
11 |
Križevci | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 15:16 | 15 |
12 |
Hrvatski Dragovoljac | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 15:18 | 14 |
13 |
Grobničan Čavle | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 16:23 | 12 |
14 |
Lucko | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 11:14 | 10 |
15 |
Varteks Varaždin | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 8:18 | 8 |
16 |
Koprivnica | 11 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 10:26 | 5 |
Disclaimer: Soccervital is strictly an information-based website. We do not offer any opportunities to win real money or prizes. Our aim is to provide accurate and valuable information for football and soccer predictions and statistics, making us a reliable publisher of such information.