Loko Vltavín |
09:15
|
Petřín Plzeň | |||
| 1.82 | 3.75 | 3.64 | |||
| »Game details | |||||
| Date | Saturday 16th May 2026 | ||||
| Time | 09:15 | ||||
| Venue | Stadion U Pruhonu, | ||||
| »Action | |||||
| »Head to Head matches | |||||
| 18.10.25 | 3. liga - CFL A | Petřín Plzeň : Loko Vltavín | 1 - 0 | ||
| 08.03.25 | 3. liga - CFL A | Petřín Plzeň : Loko Vltavín | 0 - 2 | ||
| 23.11.24 | 3. liga - CFL A | Loko Vltavín : Petřín Plzeň | 2 - 0 | ||
| Over in % of games | Average # of goals | ||||
| Latest games | 1.5 | 2.5 | 3.5 | Scored | Conceded |
| Loko Vltavín | 73% | 40% | 20% | 0.93 | 1.87 |
| Petřín Plzeň | 73% | 60% | 47% | 0.67 | 2.47 |
| »Latest games |
| Loko Vltavín | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 10.05 | Slavia III | 1 : 2 | Loko Vltavín | |
| 06.05 | Králův Dvůr | 5 : 0 | Loko Vltavín | |
| 01.05 | Loko Vltavín | 0 : 1 | Motorlet Praha | |
| 25.04 | Písek | 0 : 2 | Loko Vltavín | |
| 19.04 | Příbram II | 2 : 0 | Loko Vltavín | |
| 11.04 | Loko Vltavín | 1 : 0 | Jiskra Domažlice | |
| 03.04 | Admira Praha | 1 : 0 | Loko Vltavín | |
| 28.03 | Loko Vltavín | 1 : 0 | Sokol Hostouň | |
| 14.03 | Loko Vltavín | 1 : 1 | České Budějovice II | |
| 07.03 | Aritma Praha | 3 : 1 | Loko Vltavín | |
| 28.02 | Loko Vltavín | 1 : 2 | Bohemians 1905 II | |
| 31.01 | Loko Vltavín | 1 : 9 | Velké Hamry | |
| 22.11 | Loko Vltavín | 1 : 1 | Králův Dvůr | |
| 16.11 | Bohemians 1905 II | 2 : 1 | Loko Vltavín | |
| 08.11 | Loko Vltavín | 2 : 0 | Viktoria Plzeň II | |
| Petřín Plzeň | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 10.05 | Petřín Plzeň | 0 : 4 | Jiskra Domažlice | |
| 06.05 | Kladno | 5 : 1 | Petřín Plzeň | |
| 01.05 | Admira Praha | 0 : 0 | Petřín Plzeň | |
| 25.04 | Petřín Plzeň | 1 : 1 | Sokol Hostouň | |
| 11.04 | Petřín Plzeň | 0 : 4 | České Budějovice II | |
| 03.04 | Aritma Praha | 3 : 0 | Petřín Plzeň | |
| 28.03 | Petřín Plzeň | 1 : 0 | Táborsko II | |
| 21.03 | Králův Dvůr | 3 : 1 | Petřín Plzeň | |
| 14.03 | Petřín Plzeň | 1 : 0 | Bohemians 1905 II | |
| 08.03 | Viktoria Plzeň II | 2 : 1 | Petřín Plzeň | |
| 01.03 | Příbram II | 2 : 0 | Petřín Plzeň | |
| 31.01 | Viktoria Plzeň U19 | 3 : 2 | Petřín Plzeň | |
| 24.01 | Slovan Velvary | 5 : 1 | Petřín Plzeň | |
| 22.11 | Petřín Plzeň | 0 : 5 | Kladno | |
| 15.11 | Petřín Plzeň | 1 : 0 | Příbram II | |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Loko Vltavín | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4:9 | 40% | 20% | 41.0 | |
| Petřín Plzeň | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2:14 | 60% | 40% | 22.5 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Loko Vltavín | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4:4 | 20% | 40% | 46.5 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Petřín Plzeň | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3:13 | 80% | 60% | 19.6 |
| # | team | G | W | D | L | goals | points |
1 |
Kladno | 27 | 19 | 5 | 3 | 78:23 | 62 |
2 |
Jiskra Domažlice | 27 | 17 | 3 | 7 | 64:37 | 54 |
3 |
Viktoria Plzeň II | 27 | 16 | 6 | 5 | 63:41 | 54 |
4 |
Písek | 27 | 12 | 7 | 8 | 40:32 | 43 |
5 |
Králův Dvůr | 28 | 13 | 4 | 11 | 50:45 | 43 |
6 |
Admira Praha | 27 | 12 | 6 | 9 | 36:34 | 42 |
7 |
Slavia III | 27 | 11 | 5 | 11 | 46:40 | 38 |
8 |
Aritma Praha | 28 | 9 | 11 | 8 | 37:38 | 38 |
9 |
Loko Vltavín | 27 | 11 | 4 | 12 | 29:36 | 37 |
10 |
Příbram II | 27 | 11 | 2 | 14 | 40:50 | 35 |
11 |
Bohemians 1905 II | 28 | 9 | 7 | 12 | 51:50 | 34 |
12 |
České Budějovice II | 27 | 8 | 10 | 9 | 42:47 | 34 |
13 |
Dukla Praha II | 27 | 10 | 4 | 13 | 42:48 | 34 |
14 |
Motorlet Praha | 27 | 8 | 7 | 12 | 29:39 | 31 |
15 |
Sokol Hostouň | 28 | 7 | 9 | 12 | 26:39 | 30 |
16 |
Petřín Plzeň | 27 | 6 | 4 | 17 | 32:64 | 22 |
17 |
Táborsko II | 28 | 4 | 4 | 20 | 25:67 | 16 |
| # | team | G | W | D | L | goals | points |
1 |
Arsenal Česká Lípa | 27 | 25 | 1 | 1 | 70:19 | 76 |
2 |
Sokol Zápy | 28 | 21 | 4 | 3 | 62:21 | 67 |
3 |
Baník Souš | 27 | 17 | 3 | 7 | 54:31 | 54 |
4 |
Hradec Králové II | 27 | 16 | 4 | 7 | 55:37 | 52 |
5 |
Teplice II | 27 | 13 | 6 | 8 | 41:32 | 45 |
6 |
Pardubice II | 27 | 10 | 6 | 11 | 58:46 | 36 |
7 |
Jablonec II | 27 | 11 | 3 | 13 | 41:51 | 36 |
8 |
Benátky nad Jizerou | 27 | 9 | 6 | 12 | 47:49 | 33 |
9 |
Slovan Liberec II | 28 | 8 | 7 | 13 | 63:55 | 31 |
10 |
Mladá Boleslav II | 27 | 8 | 7 | 12 | 34:45 | 31 |
11 |
Velké Hamry | 27 | 7 | 8 | 12 | 40:46 | 29 |
12 |
Neratovice-Byškovice | 28 | 7 | 8 | 13 | 37:59 | 29 |
13 |
Sokol Brozany | 28 | 7 | 7 | 14 | 33:54 | 28 |
14 |
Varnsdorf | 27 | 7 | 6 | 14 | 32:58 | 27 |
15 |
Ústí nad Orlicí | 27 | 6 | 7 | 14 | 30:48 | 25 |
16 |
Kolín | 28 | 4 | 12 | 12 | 35:57 | 24 |
17 |
Slovan Velvary | 27 | 7 | 3 | 17 | 44:68 | 24 |
Disclaimer: Soccervital is strictly an information-based website. We do not offer any opportunities to win real money or prizes. Our aim is to provide accurate and valuable information for football and soccer predictions and statistics, making us a reliable publisher of such information.