llanelli AFC |
1 - 2
FT
|
Cardiff MET | |||
| 8.6 | 4.3 | 1.3 | |||
| »Game details | |||||
| Date | Friday 20th March 2026 | ||||
| Time | 19:45 | ||||
| Venue | Not available | ||||
| »Action | |||||
| Over in % of games | Average # of goals | ||||
| Latest games | 1.5 | 2.5 | 3.5 | Scored | Conceded |
| llanelli AFC | 100% | 80% | 53% | 0.60 | 3.47 |
| Cardiff MET | 73% | 60% | 53% | 1.60 | 1.47 |
| »Latest games |
| llanelli AFC | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 30.10 | Pontypridd Town | 4 : 0 | llanelli AFC | |
| 23.10 | llanelli AFC | 0 : 3 | Afan Lido | |
| 16.10 | Caerau (Ely) | 6 : 0 | llanelli AFC | |
| 10.10 | Ynyshir Albions | 6 : 2 | llanelli AFC | |
| 02.10 | llanelli AFC | 1 : 2 | Baglan Dragons | |
| 26.09 | Llantwit Major | 2 : 0 | llanelli AFC | |
| 11.09 | Caerau (Ely) | 3 : 0 | llanelli AFC | |
| 04.09 | llanelli AFC | 0 : 2 | Treowen Stars | |
| 31.08 | Aberystwyth Town | 4 : 0 | llanelli AFC | |
| 28.08 | llanelli AFC | 2 : 2 | Carmarthen Town | |
| 22.08 | Cardiff Draconians | 4 : 2 | llanelli AFC | |
| 15.08 | Swansea University | 3 : 0 | llanelli AFC | |
| 07.08 | llanelli AFC | 1 : 1 | Trethomas Bluebirds | |
| 31.07 | llanelli AFC | 1 : 4 | Newport City | |
| 18.04 | Haverfordwest County AFC | 6 : 0 | llanelli AFC | |
| Cardiff MET | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 31.10 | Cardiff MET | 0 : 5 | Penybont | |
| 23.10 | Colwyn Bay | 2 : 2 | Cardiff MET | |
| 16.10 | Cardiff MET | 4 : 0 | Ynyshir Albions | |
| 09.10 | Cardiff MET | 1 : 3 | Trefelin | |
| 03.10 | Llandudno | 0 : 1 | Cardiff MET | |
| 29.09 | Cardiff MET | 1 : 0 | Haverfordwest County AFC | |
| 26.09 | Cardiff MET | 2 : 2 | Caernarfon Town | |
| 18.09 | GAP Connah S Quay FC | 1 : 0 | Cardiff MET | |
| 11.09 | Flint Town United | 1 : 1 | Cardiff MET | |
| 04.09 | Cardiff MET | 2 : 2 | Cambrian & Clydach | |
| 31.08 | Ammanford AFC | 0 : 5 | Cardiff MET | |
| 28.08 | Cardiff MET | 3 : 0 | Briton Ferry | |
| 21.08 | Cardiff MET | 0 : 5 | The New Saints | |
| 15.08 | Barry Town | 1 : 0 | Cardiff MET | |
| 07.08 | Airbus UK | 0 : 2 | Cardiff MET | |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| llanelli AFC | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3:21 | 100% | 40% | 11.3 | |
| Cardiff MET | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8:10 | 80% | 40% | 48.3 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| llanelli AFC | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4:10 | 60% | 60% | 23.4 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Cardiff MET | 2 | 2 | 1 | 9:4 | 40% | 40% | 54.9 |
| # | team | G | W | D | L | goals | points |
1 |
The New Saints | 15 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 53:6 | 41 |
2 |
GAP Connah S Quay FC | 15 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 32:9 | 35 |
3 |
Penybont | 14 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 30:11 | 33 |
4 |
Caernarfon Town | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 42:19 | 29 |
5 |
Colwyn Bay | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 26:17 | 29 |
6 |
Barry Town | 15 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 32:26 | 28 |
7 |
Airbus UK | 15 | 9 | 0 | 6 | 31:22 | 27 |
8 |
Cardiff MET | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 26:23 | 22 |
9 |
Cambrian & Clydach | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 23:38 | 18 |
10 |
Llandudno | 15 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 22:28 | 16 |
11 |
Haverfordwest County AFC | 15 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 12:20 | 16 |
12 |
Briton Ferry | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 16:25 | 15 |
13 |
Flint Town United | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 19:25 | 14 |
14 |
Ammanford AFC | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 10:42 | 9 |
15 |
Trefelin | 15 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 8:36 | 6 |
16 |
Holywell | 14 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 14:49 | 2 |
Disclaimer: Soccervital is strictly an information-based website. We do not offer any opportunities to win real money or prizes. Our aim is to provide accurate and valuable information for football and soccer predictions and statistics, making us a reliable publisher of such information.