Le Havre |
16:15
|
Lorient | |||
| 2.8 | 3.5 | 2.6 | |||
| »Game details | |||||
| Date | Sunday 8th November 2026 | ||||
| Time | 16:15 | ||||
| Venue | Stade Océane, Le Havre | ||||
| »Action | |||||
| »Head to Head matches | |||||
| 17.05.26 | Ligue 1 | Lorient : Le Havre | 0 - 2 | ||
| 21.09.25 | Ligue 1 | Le Havre : Lorient | 1 - 1 | ||
| 28.01.24 | Ligue 1 | Lorient : Le Havre | 3 - 3 | ||
| 03.09.23 | Ligue 1 | Le Havre : Lorient | 3 - 0 | ||
| 29.07.23 | Friendlies Clubs | Le Havre : Lorient | 0 - 2 | ||
| Over in % of games | Average # of goals | ||||
| Latest games | 1.5 | 2.5 | 3.5 | Scored | Conceded |
| Le Havre | 67% | 53% | 40% | 1.40 | 1.80 |
| Lorient | 60% | 47% | 20% | 1.27 | 1.07 |
| »Latest games |
| Le Havre | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 30.10 | Le Havre | 1 : 5 | Paris Saint Germain | |
| 25.10 | Marseille | 4 : 3 | Le Havre | |
| 18.10 | Le Havre | 1 : 3 | Auxerre | |
| 10.10 | Lille | 1 : 0 | Le Havre | |
| 02.10 | Le Havre | 6 : 1 | Boulogne | |
| 19.09 | Toulouse | 3 : 2 | Le Havre | |
| 12.09 | Le Havre | 0 : 0 | Angers | |
| 05.09 | Le Havre | 1 : 2 | Stade Brestois 29 | |
| 29.08 | Lyon | 1 : 1 | Le Havre | |
| 23.08 | Le Havre | 0 : 1 | Monaco | |
| 15.08 | Le Mans | 0 : 1 | Le Havre | |
| 08.08 | Oviedo | 3 : 2 | Le Havre | |
| 04.08 | Ipswich | 1 : 0 | Le Havre | |
| 31.07 | Le Havre | 1 : 1 | Laval | |
| 25.07 | Le Havre | 2 : 1 | RED Star FC 93 | |
| Lorient | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 02.11 | Lorient | 0 : 2 | Stade Brestois 29 | |
| 25.10 | Angers | 0 : 0 | Lorient | |
| 18.10 | Lorient | 1 : 0 | Monaco | |
| 10.10 | Lorient | 1 : 0 | Paris FC | |
| 19.09 | Le Mans | 2 : 1 | Lorient | |
| 12.09 | Lorient | 2 : 2 | Toulouse | |
| 05.09 | Lens | 0 : 1 | Lorient | |
| 29.08 | Lorient | 1 : 2 | Estac Troyes | |
| 22.08 | Nice | 0 : 0 | Lorient | |
| 15.08 | SV Elversberg | 4 : 1 | Lorient | |
| 08.08 | Angers | 2 : 1 | Lorient | |
| 04.08 | Lorient | 5 : 1 | UNFP | |
| 25.07 | Guingamp | 0 : 2 | Lorient | |
| 18.07 | Lorient | 1 : 0 | Nantes | |
| 11.07 | Concarneau | 1 : 2 | Lorient | |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Le Havre | 1 | 0 | 4 | 11:14 | 80% | 80% | 33.3 | |
| Lorient | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3:4 | 20% | 20% | 45.1 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Le Havre | 1 | 1 | 3 | 9:11 | 80% | 80% | 36.6 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Lorient | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3:6 | 40% | 40% | 37.5 |
| # | team | G | W | D | L | goals | points |
1 |
Paris Saint Germain | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 22:10 | 23 |
2 |
Paris FC | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 17:10 | 20 |
3 |
Lille | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 12:6 | 18 |
4 |
Lyon | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 15:7 | 17 |
5 |
Rennes | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 20:19 | 16 |
6 |
Marseille | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 20:13 | 15 |
7 |
Monaco | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 12:10 | 15 |
8 |
Nice | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 13:12 | 14 |
9 |
Lens | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 16:13 | 13 |
10 |
Toulouse | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 15:14 | 13 |
11 |
Stade Brestois 29 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 16:12 | 12 |
12 |
Lorient | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 7:8 | 12 |
13 |
Strasbourg | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 18:22 | 10 |
14 |
Auxerre | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 13:24 | 10 |
15 |
Angers | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 9:17 | 8 |
16 |
Estac Troyes | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 7:17 | 8 |
17 |
Le Mans | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 11:18 | 7 |
18 |
Le Havre | 9 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 9:20 | 2 |
Disclaimer: Soccervital is strictly an information-based website. We do not offer any opportunities to win real money or prizes. Our aim is to provide accurate and valuable information for football and soccer predictions and statistics, making us a reliable publisher of such information.