Lahti |
12:00
|
Turku PS | |||
| 1.7 | 4.0 | 4.5 | |||
| »Game details | |||||
| Date | Saturday 17th October 2026 | ||||
| Time | 12:00 | ||||
| Venue | Lahden Stadion, Lahti | ||||
| »Action | |||||
| »Head to Head matches | |||||
| 23.06.26 | Veikkausliiga | Lahti : Turku PS | 0 - 0 | ||
| 10.04.26 | Veikkausliiga | Turku PS : Lahti | 2 - 1 | ||
| 31.01.26 | League Cup | Lahti : Turku PS | 5 - 1 | ||
| 18.10.25 | Ykkösliiga | Turku PS : Lahti | 3 - 3 | ||
| 14.07.25 | Ykkösliiga | Lahti : Turku PS | 2 - 2 | ||
| Over in % of games | Average # of goals | ||||
| Latest games | 1.5 | 2.5 | 3.5 | Scored | Conceded |
| Lahti | 60% | 27% | 7% | 1.07 | 0.73 |
| Turku PS | 60% | 47% | 27% | 1.07 | 1.13 |
| »Latest games |
| Lahti | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 09.10 | SJK | 1 : 0 | Lahti | |
| 18.09 | Lahti | 1 : 1 | FF Jaro | |
| 12.09 | Ilves | 3 : 1 | Lahti | |
| 08.09 | Lahti | 2 : 1 | Mariehamn | |
| 31.08 | VPS | 0 : 1 | Lahti | |
| 21.08 | SJK | 1 : 2 | Lahti | |
| 16.08 | Lahti | 1 : 2 | KuPS | |
| 09.08 | Inter Turku | 0 : 0 | Lahti | |
| 01.08 | Lahti | 2 : 0 | FF Jaro | |
| 26.07 | Ilves | 1 : 0 | Lahti | |
| 20.07 | Mariehamn | 0 : 2 | Lahti | |
| 11.07 | Lahti | 2 : 0 | HJK Helsinki | |
| 04.07 | Lahti | 1 : 0 | Gnistan | |
| 27.06 | AC Oulu | 1 : 1 | Lahti | |
| 23.06 | Lahti | 0 : 0 | Turku PS | |
| Turku PS | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 10.10 | Turku PS | 0 : 1 | FF Jaro | |
| 19.09 | Turku PS | 0 : 3 | Ilves | |
| 12.09 | Mariehamn | 1 : 0 | Turku PS | |
| 08.09 | Turku PS | 0 : 0 | SJK | |
| 31.08 | Gnistan | 1 : 1 | Turku PS | |
| 23.08 | Turku PS | 0 : 0 | Inter Turku | |
| 14.08 | VPS | 1 : 3 | Turku PS | |
| 09.08 | KuPS | 1 : 1 | Turku PS | |
| 01.08 | Turku PS | 3 : 0 | Mariehamn | |
| 26.07 | HJK Helsinki | 1 : 0 | Turku PS | |
| 20.07 | Turku PS | 1 : 3 | Ilves | |
| 11.07 | Turku PS | 3 : 0 | AC Oulu | |
| 04.07 | SJK | 3 : 1 | Turku PS | |
| 27.06 | Turku PS | 3 : 2 | FF Jaro | |
| 23.06 | Lahti | 0 : 0 | Turku PS | |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Lahti | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5:6 | 40% | 60% | 46.8 | |
| Turku PS | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1:6 | 20% | 20% | 23.4 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Lahti | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8:4 | 40% | 60% | 60.8 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Turku PS | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5:5 | 20% | 60% | 37.9 |
| # | team | G | W | D | L | goals | points |
1 |
KuPS | 22 | 12 | 7 | 3 | 38:23 | 43 |
2 |
Inter Turku | 22 | 11 | 9 | 2 | 29:16 | 42 |
3 |
HJK Helsinki | 22 | 11 | 4 | 7 | 36:27 | 37 |
4 |
Gnistan | 22 | 10 | 6 | 6 | 36:29 | 36 |
5 |
AC Oulu | 22 | 10 | 4 | 8 | 25:25 | 34 |
6 |
VPS | 22 | 9 | 6 | 7 | 29:22 | 33 |
7 |
Lahti | 22 | 9 | 5 | 8 | 26:19 | 32 |
8 |
Turku PS | 22 | 8 | 7 | 7 | 28:23 | 31 |
9 |
Ilves | 22 | 7 | 4 | 11 | 34:37 | 25 |
10 |
SJK | 22 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 25:33 | 19 |
11 |
FF Jaro | 22 | 3 | 6 | 13 | 18:44 | 15 |
12 |
Mariehamn | 22 | 3 | 5 | 14 | 17:43 | 14 |
| # | team | G | W | D | L | goals | points |
1 |
Inter Turku | 27 | 14 | 10 | 3 | 33:18 | 52 |
2 |
HJK Helsinki | 27 | 14 | 6 | 7 | 49:32 | 48 |
3 |
KuPS | 27 | 13 | 9 | 5 | 41:26 | 48 |
4 |
Gnistan | 27 | 11 | 9 | 7 | 40:33 | 42 |
5 |
VPS | 27 | 11 | 6 | 10 | 31:31 | 39 |
6 |
AC Oulu | 27 | 11 | 4 | 12 | 30:33 | 37 |
| # | team | G | W | D | L | goals | points |
1 |
Lahti | 26 | 10 | 6 | 10 | 30:25 | 36 |
2 |
Ilves | 26 | 10 | 5 | 11 | 43:39 | 35 |
3 |
Turku PS | 26 | 8 | 8 | 10 | 28:28 | 32 |
4 |
SJK | 26 | 6 | 9 | 11 | 29:35 | 27 |
5 |
FF Jaro | 26 | 4 | 8 | 14 | 21:48 | 20 |
6 |
Mariehamn | 26 | 4 | 6 | 16 | 21:48 | 18 |
Disclaimer: Soccervital is strictly an information-based website. We do not offer any opportunities to win real money or prizes. Our aim is to provide accurate and valuable information for football and soccer predictions and statistics, making us a reliable publisher of such information.