La Roche VF |
2 - 0
FT
|
Bourg-en-bresse 01 | |||
| 1.6 | 3.7 | 4.8 | |||
| »Game details | |||||
| Date | Saturday 31st October 2026 | ||||
| Time | 13:45 | ||||
| Venue | Stade Henri-Desgranges, La Roche-sur-Yon | ||||
| »Action | |||||
| 5’ | |||||
| 35’ | |||||
| 37’ | |||||
| 46’ | |||||
| 46’ | |||||
| 57’ | |||||
| 64’ | |||||
| 65’ | |||||
| 65’ | |||||
| 69’ | |||||
| 72’ | |||||
| 77’ | |||||
| 78’ | |||||
| 80’ | |||||
| 90’ | |||||
| Over in % of games | Average # of goals | ||||
| Latest games | 1.5 | 2.5 | 3.5 | Scored | Conceded |
| La Roche VF | 80% | 47% | 33% | 1.87 | 0.93 |
| Bourg-en-bresse 01 | 67% | 13% | 7% | 0.53 | 1.33 |
| »Latest games |
| La Roche VF | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 31.10 | La Roche VF | 2 : 0 | Bourg-en-bresse 01 | |
| 15.10 | Caen | 2 : 1 | La Roche VF | |
| 03.10 | La Roche VF | 3 : 1 | Aubagne | |
| 26.09 | Thionville Lusitanos | 1 : 2 | La Roche VF | |
| 19.09 | La Roche VF | 3 : 2 | Valenciennes | |
| 12.09 | Villefranche | 0 : 0 | La Roche VF | |
| 05.09 | La Roche VF | 1 : 1 | Quevilly | |
| 29.08 | Orleans | 0 : 1 | La Roche VF | |
| 20.08 | La Roche VF | 1 : 1 | Cannes | |
| 14.08 | Amiens | 0 : 1 | La Roche VF | |
| 07.08 | La Roche VF | 3 : 2 | Versailles | |
| 22.07 | Nantes | 1 : 1 | La Roche VF | |
| 18.07 | Le Mans | 2 : 3 | La Roche VF | |
| 16.05 | Saint-Colomban Locminé | 0 : 2 | La Roche VF | |
| 09.05 | La Roche VF | 4 : 1 | Chauray | |
| Bourg-en-bresse 01 | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 31.10 | La Roche VF | 2 : 0 | Bourg-en-bresse 01 | |
| 17.10 | Bourg-en-bresse 01 | 0 : 1 | Fleury 91 | |
| 03.10 | Rouen | 2 : 0 | Bourg-en-bresse 01 | |
| 26.09 | Bourg-en-bresse 01 | 1 : 1 | Concarneau | |
| 19.09 | Gobelins | 1 : 1 | Bourg-en-bresse 01 | |
| 12.09 | Bourg-en-bresse 01 | 0 : 1 | Bastia | |
| 05.09 | Bourg-en-bresse 01 | 0 : 2 | Caen | |
| 29.08 | Aubagne | 2 : 0 | Bourg-en-bresse 01 | |
| 20.08 | Bourg-en-bresse 01 | 0 : 2 | Thionville Lusitanos | |
| 14.08 | Valenciennes | 2 : 0 | Bourg-en-bresse 01 | |
| 07.08 | Bourg-en-bresse 01 | 3 : 2 | Villefranche | |
| 22.07 | Bourg-en-bresse 01 | 1 : 2 | Dijon | |
| 11.07 | Grenoble | 0 : 0 | Bourg-en-bresse 01 | |
| 09.05 | Bourg-en-bresse 01 | 1 : 0 | Valenciennes | |
| 02.05 | Bourg-en-bresse 01 | 1 : 0 | Villefranche | |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| La Roche VF | 4 | 0 | 1 | 11:6 | 80% | 80% | 69.7 | |
| Bourg-en-bresse 01 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2:7 | 0% | 40% | 23.7 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| La Roche VF | 3 | 2 | 0 | 10:5 | 40% | 80% | 66.2 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Bourg-en-bresse 01 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1:9 | 0% | 20% | 18.3 |
| # | team | G | W | D | L | goals | points |
1 |
La Roche VF | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 18:10 | 24 |
2 |
Rouen | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 20:9 | 23 |
3 |
Versailles | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 19:13 | 22 |
4 |
Caen | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 21:15 | 19 |
5 |
Cannes | 11 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 14:7 | 18 |
6 |
Le Puy Foot | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 14:11 | 17 |
7 |
Concarneau | 11 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 14:11 | 17 |
8 |
Amiens | 11 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 14:5 | 17 |
9 |
Fleury 91 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 17:13 | 16 |
10 |
Gobelins | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 11:11 | 16 |
11 |
Bastia | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 10:12 | 15 |
12 |
Thionville Lusitanos | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 16:17 | 13 |
13 |
Quevilly | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 11:16 | 13 |
14 |
Orleans | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 10:15 | 10 |
15 |
Valenciennes | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 11:17 | 9 |
16 |
Villefranche | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 10:24 | 8 |
17 |
Aubagne | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 6:17 | 7 |
18 |
Bourg-en-bresse 01 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 5:18 | 5 |
Disclaimer: Soccervital is strictly an information-based website. We do not offer any opportunities to win real money or prizes. Our aim is to provide accurate and valuable information for football and soccer predictions and statistics, making us a reliable publisher of such information.