KSZO 1929 |
2 - 1
FT
|
Luzino | |||
| 2.2 | 3.5 | 2.7 | |||
| »Game details | |||||
| Date | Wednesday 3rd June 2026 | ||||
| Time | 18:29 | ||||
| Venue | Not available | ||||
| »Action | |||||
| Over in % of games | Average # of goals | ||||
| Latest games | 1.5 | 2.5 | 3.5 | Scored | Conceded |
| KSZO 1929 | 67% | 60% | 40% | 1.80 | 0.87 |
| Luzino | 100% | 87% | 67% | 2.40 | 1.73 |
| »Latest games |
| KSZO 1929 | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 31.10 | Wisłoka Dębica | 2 : 1 | KSZO 1929 | |
| 24.10 | KSZO 1929 | 2 : 1 | Sokół Kolb. | |
| 17.10 | Jarosław | 1 : 3 | KSZO 1929 | |
| 10.10 | KSZO 1929 | 5 : 0 | Busko-Zdroj | |
| 03.10 | Czarni Połaniec | 1 : 1 | KSZO 1929 | |
| 27.09 | KSZO 1929 | 1 : 2 | Hetman Zamosc | |
| 19.09 | KSZO 1929 | 0 : 0 | Chełmianka Chełm | |
| 12.09 | Wisła Kraków II | 0 : 1 | KSZO 1929 | |
| 05.09 | KSZO 1929 | 2 : 2 | Naprzód | |
| 30.08 | Moravia Morawica | 0 : 4 | KSZO 1929 | |
| 23.08 | KSZO 1929 | 1 : 0 | Pogoń-Sokół Lubaczów | |
| 19.08 | Wiślanie Jaśkowice | 2 : 2 | KSZO 1929 | |
| 14.08 | KSZO 1929 | 3 : 2 | Korona Kielce II | |
| 09.08 | Star Starachowice | 0 : 0 | KSZO 1929 | |
| 02.08 | KSZO 1929 | 1 : 0 | Podlasie Biała Podlaska | |
| Luzino | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 31.10 | Polonia Środa | 5 : 2 | Luzino | |
| 24.10 | Luzino | 2 : 4 | Lech Poznań II | |
| 17.10 | Kluczevia Stargard | 3 : 2 | Luzino | |
| 10.10 | Luzino | 3 : 0 | Wda Świecie | |
| 03.10 | Elana Toruń | 3 : 1 | Luzino | |
| 26.09 | Luzino | 2 : 0 | Noteć Czarnków | |
| 19.09 | Unia Swarzędz | 1 : 3 | Luzino | |
| 11.09 | Luzino | 5 : 1 | Grom Nowy Staw | |
| 05.09 | Gedania Gdansk | 0 : 4 | Luzino | |
| 02.09 | Luzino | 2 : 3 | Wisla Plock | |
| 28.08 | Luzino | 2 : 1 | Lipno Stęszew | |
| 23.08 | Stargard Szczeciński | 2 : 1 | Luzino | |
| 19.08 | Luzino | 3 : 1 | Chemik Bydgoszcz | |
| 14.08 | Victoria Września | 1 : 3 | Luzino | |
| 09.08 | Luzino | 1 : 1 | Bałtyk Koszalin | |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| KSZO 1929 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 12:5 | 80% | 80% | 63.3 | |
| Luzino | 1 | 0 | 4 | 10:15 | 100% | 80% | 32.3 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| KSZO 1929 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 10:5 | 80% | 60% | 54.7 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Luzino | 2 | 0 | 3 | 12:12 | 100% | 80% | 45.8 |
| # | team | G | W | D | L | goals | points |
1 |
Znicz Pruszków | 14 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 27:15 | 32 |
2 |
Górnik Łęczna | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 33:15 | 29 |
3 |
Tychy 71 | 14 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 20:9 | 27 |
4 |
Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 26:20 | 22 |
5 |
Sandecja Nowy Sącz | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 21:17 | 22 |
6 |
Olimpia Grudziądz | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 18:20 | 22 |
7 |
Hutnik Kraków | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 23:20 | 21 |
8 |
Podhale Nowy Targ | 14 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 24:22 | 21 |
9 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 24:23 | 21 |
10 |
Legia Warszawa II | 14 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 28:24 | 19 |
11 |
Stal Stalowa Wola | 14 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 23:26 | 19 |
12 |
Lechia Zielona Góra | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 22:25 | 19 |
13 |
Rekord Bielsko-Biała | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 19:17 | 18 |
14 |
Avia Świdnik | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 16:21 | 17 |
15 |
Sokół Kleczew | 14 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 18:28 | 15 |
16 |
Śląsk Wrocław II | 14 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 22:30 | 10 |
17 |
Świt Skolwin | 14 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 16:32 | 10 |
18 |
Resovia Rzeszów | 15 | 0 | 6 | 9 | 9:25 | 6 |
Disclaimer: Soccervital is strictly an information-based website. We do not offer any opportunities to win real money or prizes. Our aim is to provide accurate and valuable information for football and soccer predictions and statistics, making us a reliable publisher of such information.