KSZO 1929 |
1 - 3
FT
|
Chełmianka Chełm | |||
| 1.85 | 3.75 | 3.54 | |||
| »Game details | |||||
| Date | Saturday 25th October 2025 | ||||
| Time | 16:00 | ||||
| Venue | Not available | ||||
| »Action | |||||
| Over in % of games | Average # of goals | ||||
| Latest games | 1.5 | 2.5 | 3.5 | Scored | Conceded |
| KSZO 1929 | 67% | 47% | 20% | 1.53 | 0.93 |
| Chełmianka Chełm | 80% | 53% | 33% | 2.20 | 0.93 |
| »Latest games |
| KSZO 1929 | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 13.05 | Chełmianka Chełm | 1 : 0 | KSZO 1929 | |
| 09.05 | KSZO 1929 | 4 : 3 | Wisła Kraków II | |
| 02.05 | Siarka Tarnobrzeg | 1 : 2 | KSZO 1929 | |
| 26.04 | KSZO 1929 | 1 : 1 | Pogoń-Sokół Lubaczów | |
| 19.04 | Stal Kraśnik | 0 : 1 | KSZO 1929 | |
| 11.04 | KSZO 1929 | 0 : 0 | Korona Kielce II | |
| 03.04 | KSZO 1929 | 2 : 1 | Podlasie Biała Podlaska | |
| 28.03 | Star Starachowice | 1 : 3 | KSZO 1929 | |
| 21.03 | KSZO 1929 | 1 : 2 | Avia Świdnik | |
| 14.03 | Czarni Połaniec | 0 : 1 | KSZO 1929 | |
| 07.03 | KSZO 1929 | 2 : 0 | Naprzód | |
| 28.02 | Wiślanie Jaśkowice | 0 : 2 | KSZO 1929 | |
| 21.02 | KSZO 1929 | 2 : 2 | Broń Radom | |
| 14.02 | KSZO 1929 | 0 : 1 | Swit | |
| 14.02 | KSZO 1929 | 2 : 1 | Ząbkovia Ząbki | |
| Chełmianka Chełm | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 13.05 | Chełmianka Chełm | 1 : 0 | KSZO 1929 | |
| 09.05 | Chełmianka Chełm | 5 : 2 | Star Starachowice | |
| 01.05 | Wiślanie Jaśkowice | 0 : 0 | Chełmianka Chełm | |
| 25.04 | Chełmianka Chełm | 4 : 1 | Korona Kielce II | |
| 19.04 | Sparta KW | 0 : 2 | Chełmianka Chełm | |
| 11.04 | Chełmianka Chełm | 1 : 1 | Pogoń-Sokół Lubaczów | |
| 04.04 | Avia Świdnik | 1 : 0 | Chełmianka Chełm | |
| 28.03 | Chełmianka Chełm | 6 : 1 | Świdniczanka Świdnik | |
| 21.03 | Siarka Tarnobrzeg | 0 : 2 | Chełmianka Chełm | |
| 14.03 | Chełmianka Chełm | 4 : 1 | Stal Kraśnik | |
| 07.03 | Czarni Połaniec | 1 : 1 | Chełmianka Chełm | |
| 28.02 | Chełmianka Chełm | 2 : 1 | Wisła Kraków II | |
| 24.01 | Górnik Łęczna | 2 : 2 | Chełmianka Chełm | |
| 17.01 | Stal Mielec | 3 : 0 | Chełmianka Chełm | |
| 29.11 | Sokół Kolb. | 0 : 3 | Chełmianka Chełm | |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| KSZO 1929 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8:6 | 40% | 60% | 60.1 | |
| Chełmianka Chełm | 4 | 1 | 0 | 12:3 | 40% | 40% | 73.9 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| KSZO 1929 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8:7 | 60% | 80% | 52.8 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Chełmianka Chełm | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5:2 | 0% | 20% | 50.6 |
| # | team | G | W | D | L | goals | points |
1 |
Avia Świdnik | 30 | 20 | 7 | 3 | 71:31 | 67 |
2 |
KSZO 1929 | 30 | 19 | 8 | 3 | 60:27 | 65 |
3 |
Chełmianka Chełm | 30 | 18 | 8 | 4 | 57:27 | 62 |
4 |
Star Starachowice | 30 | 15 | 8 | 7 | 47:36 | 53 |
5 |
Czarni Połaniec | 30 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 53:41 | 50 |
6 |
Korona Kielce II | 30 | 15 | 4 | 11 | 58:52 | 49 |
7 |
Podlasie Biała Podlaska | 30 | 13 | 8 | 9 | 51:43 | 47 |
8 |
Wisłoka Dębica | 30 | 12 | 11 | 7 | 34:26 | 47 |
9 |
Wiślanie Jaśkowice | 30 | 14 | 5 | 11 | 48:43 | 47 |
10 |
Siarka Tarnobrzeg | 30 | 11 | 9 | 10 | 51:40 | 42 |
11 |
Pogoń-Sokół Lubaczów | 30 | 11 | 9 | 10 | 50:41 | 42 |
12 |
Wisła Kraków II | 30 | 11 | 4 | 15 | 56:53 | 37 |
13 |
Naprzód | 30 | 10 | 5 | 15 | 42:48 | 35 |
14 |
Cracovia Kraków II | 30 | 8 | 5 | 17 | 33:58 | 29 |
15 |
Sokół Kolb. | 30 | 8 | 4 | 18 | 30:51 | 28 |
16 |
Stal Kraśnik | 30 | 7 | 5 | 18 | 35:50 | 26 |
17 |
Świdniczanka Świdnik | 30 | 5 | 4 | 21 | 34:71 | 19 |
18 |
Sparta KW | 30 | 3 | 1 | 26 | 26:98 | 10 |
Disclaimer: Soccervital is strictly an information-based website. We do not offer any opportunities to win real money or prizes. Our aim is to provide accurate and valuable information for football and soccer predictions and statistics, making us a reliable publisher of such information.