Korona Kielce II |
3 - 2
FT
|
Naprzód | |||
| 1.8 | 3.9 | 3.5 | |||
| »Game details | |||||
| Date | Friday 17th April 2026 | ||||
| Time | 14:00 | ||||
| Venue | Not available | ||||
| »Action | |||||
| Over in % of games | Average # of goals | ||||
| Latest games | 1.5 | 2.5 | 3.5 | Scored | Conceded |
| Korona Kielce II | 80% | 73% | 53% | 1.67 | 2.07 |
| Naprzód | 87% | 67% | 60% | 2.07 | 1.87 |
| »Latest games |
| Korona Kielce II | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 29.10 | Korona Kielce II | 1 : 2 | Wiślanie Jaśkowice | |
| 24.10 | Chełmianka Chełm | 2 : 0 | Korona Kielce II | |
| 17.10 | Star Starachowice | 4 : 1 | Korona Kielce II | |
| 10.10 | Korona Kielce II | 4 : 0 | Podlasie Biała Podlaska | |
| 03.10 | Siarka Tarnobrzeg | 1 : 2 | Korona Kielce II | |
| 26.09 | Korona Kielce II | 1 : 0 | KS Wieczysta Krakow II | |
| 19.09 | Wisłoka Dębica | 1 : 0 | Korona Kielce II | |
| 12.09 | Korona Kielce II | 2 : 2 | Sokół Kolb. | |
| 05.09 | Jarosław | 6 : 2 | Korona Kielce II | |
| 01.09 | Korona Kielce II | 0 : 1 | Radomiak Radom | |
| 29.08 | Korona Kielce II | 4 : 1 | Busko-Zdroj | |
| 22.08 | Korona Kielce II | 3 : 4 | Czarni Połaniec | |
| 19.08 | Korona Kielce II | 2 : 2 | Hetman Zamosc | |
| 14.08 | KSZO 1929 | 3 : 2 | Korona Kielce II | |
| 08.08 | Korona Kielce II | 1 : 2 | Wisła Kraków II | |
| Naprzód | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 31.10 | Siarka Tarnobrzeg | 1 : 1 | Naprzód | |
| 24.10 | Naprzód | 2 : 2 | KS Wieczysta Krakow II | |
| 17.10 | Wisłoka Dębica | 4 : 0 | Naprzód | |
| 11.10 | Naprzód | 1 : 0 | Sokół Kolb. | |
| 03.10 | Jarosław | 1 : 3 | Naprzód | |
| 26.09 | Naprzód | 4 : 1 | Busko-Zdroj | |
| 19.09 | Czarni Połaniec | 2 : 5 | Naprzód | |
| 12.09 | Naprzód | 4 : 2 | Hetman Zamosc | |
| 05.09 | KSZO 1929 | 2 : 2 | Naprzód | |
| 30.08 | Naprzód | 0 : 0 | Wisła Kraków II | |
| 23.08 | Naprzód | 0 : 2 | Chełmianka Chełm | |
| 19.08 | Moravia Morawica | 4 : 2 | Naprzód | |
| 15.08 | Naprzód | 2 : 1 | Pogoń-Sokół Lubaczów | |
| 08.08 | Wiślanie Jaśkowice | 2 : 0 | Naprzód | |
| 01.08 | Naprzód | 5 : 4 | Korona Kielce II | |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Korona Kielce II | 2 | 0 | 3 | 8:9 | 80% | 60% | 44.3 | |
| Naprzód | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7:8 | 60% | 60% | 50.4 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Korona Kielce II | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8:5 | 60% | 40% | 49.5 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Naprzód | 2 | 2 | 1 | 11:10 | 80% | 80% | 53.0 |
| # | team | G | W | D | L | goals | points |
1 |
Chełmianka Chełm | 15 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 25:6 | 37 |
2 |
KSZO 1929 | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 27:13 | 29 |
3 |
Wisłoka Dębica | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 23:17 | 29 |
4 |
Hetman Zamosc | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 28:22 | 26 |
5 |
Naprzód | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 31:28 | 25 |
6 |
Czarni Połaniec | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 22:20 | 25 |
7 |
Wiślanie Jaśkowice | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 23:16 | 24 |
8 |
Wisła Kraków II | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 20:20 | 22 |
9 |
Siarka Tarnobrzeg | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 23:22 | 21 |
10 |
Star Starachowice | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 24:24 | 20 |
11 |
Jarosław | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 31:28 | 18 |
12 |
Sokół Kolb. | 15 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 14:17 | 16 |
13 |
KS Wieczysta Krakow II | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 15:19 | 16 |
14 |
Korona Kielce II | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 29:35 | 14 |
15 |
Busko-Zdroj | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 20:35 | 14 |
16 |
Podlasie Biała Podlaska | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 11:24 | 13 |
17 |
Moravia Morawica | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 19:26 | 12 |
18 |
Pogoń-Sokół Lubaczów | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 17:30 | 11 |
Disclaimer: Soccervital is strictly an information-based website. We do not offer any opportunities to win real money or prizes. Our aim is to provide accurate and valuable information for football and soccer predictions and statistics, making us a reliable publisher of such information.