Koninklijke HFC |
13:00
|
Sparta Rotterdam II | |||
| 2.62 | 3.9 | 2.1 | |||
| »Game details | |||||
| Date | Saturday 5th September 2026 | ||||
| Time | 13:00 | ||||
| Venue | Sportpark Spanjaardslaan, Haarlem | ||||
| »Action | |||||
| »Head to Head matches | |||||
| 14.02.26 | Tweede Divisie | Sparta Rotterdam II : Koninklijke HFC | 4 - 1 | ||
| 16.08.25 | Tweede Divisie | Koninklijke HFC : Sparta Rotterdam II | 2 - 1 | ||
| 15.03.25 | Tweede Divisie | Koninklijke HFC : Sparta Rotterdam II | 1 - 0 | ||
| 12.10.24 | Tweede Divisie | Sparta Rotterdam II : Koninklijke HFC | 3 - 1 | ||
| 30.03.24 | Tweede Divisie | Koninklijke HFC : Sparta Rotterdam II | 1 - 1 | ||
| Over in % of games | Average # of goals | ||||
| Latest games | 1.5 | 2.5 | 3.5 | Scored | Conceded |
| Koninklijke HFC | 73% | 67% | 33% | 1.20 | 1.67 |
| Sparta Rotterdam II | 100% | 80% | 67% | 2.27 | 2.33 |
| »Latest games |
| Koninklijke HFC | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 01.09 | LONGA 30 | 0 : 4 | Koninklijke HFC | |
| 29.08 | Almere City II | 1 : 2 | Koninklijke HFC | |
| 22.08 | Koninklijke HFC | 1 : 2 | Barendrecht | |
| 15.08 | Hoek | 3 : 1 | Koninklijke HFC | |
| 08.08 | ADO 20 | 1 : 0 | Koninklijke HFC | |
| 23.05 | Koninklijke HFC | 3 : 2 | Spakenburg | |
| 16.05 | ACV | 1 : 0 | Koninklijke HFC | |
| 09.05 | Katwijk | 4 : 0 | Koninklijke HFC | |
| 25.04 | Koninklijke HFC | 0 : 1 | De Treffers | |
| 18.04 | Rijnsburgse Boys | 2 : 0 | Koninklijke HFC | |
| 11.04 | Koninklijke HFC | 1 : 2 | Barendrecht | |
| 28.03 | Almere City II | 2 : 1 | Koninklijke HFC | |
| 21.03 | Koninklijke HFC | 2 : 1 | AFC Amsterdam | |
| 14.03 | Kozakken Boys | 3 : 2 | Koninklijke HFC | |
| 07.03 | Koninklijke HFC | 1 : 0 | Ijsselmeervogels | |
| Sparta Rotterdam II | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 29.08 | Sparta Rotterdam II | 1 : 3 | HHC | |
| 22.08 | Rijnsburgse Boys | 3 : 6 | Sparta Rotterdam II | |
| 15.08 | Sparta Rotterdam II | 6 : 1 | ROHDA Raalte | |
| 08.08 | Excelsior Maassluis | 4 : 2 | Sparta Rotterdam II | |
| 25.07 | Sparta Rotterdam II | 2 : 3 | Jong AZ | |
| 18.07 | Spakenburg | 1 : 1 | Sparta Rotterdam II | |
| 11.07 | Katwijk | 1 : 1 | Sparta Rotterdam II | |
| 10.06 | Sparta Rotterdam II | 3 : 2 | Groningen U21 | |
| 06.06 | Groningen U21 | 1 : 1 | Sparta Rotterdam II | |
| 23.05 | Katwijk | 4 : 1 | Sparta Rotterdam II | |
| 16.05 | Sparta Rotterdam II | 1 : 4 | De Treffers | |
| 09.05 | Rijnsburgse Boys | 4 : 2 | Sparta Rotterdam II | |
| 25.04 | Sparta Rotterdam II | 4 : 1 | Barendrecht | |
| 18.04 | Almere City II | 3 : 0 | Sparta Rotterdam II | |
| 11.04 | Sparta Rotterdam II | 3 : 0 | AFC Amsterdam | |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Koninklijke HFC | 2 | 0 | 3 | 8:7 | 80% | 60% | 44.2 | |
| Sparta Rotterdam II | 2 | 0 | 3 | 17:14 | 100% | 100% | 49.7 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Koninklijke HFC | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7:8 | 80% | 80% | 43.1 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Sparta Rotterdam II | 1 | 3 | 1 | 11:10 | 40% | 100% | 47.1 |
| # | team | G | W | D | L | goals | points |
1 |
Quick Boys | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10:0 | 9 |
2 |
HHC | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8:3 | 9 |
3 |
De Treffers | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9:2 | 7 |
4 |
Sparta Rotterdam II | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 13:7 | 6 |
5 |
Spakenburg | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:2 | 6 |
6 |
AFC Amsterdam | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:5 | 6 |
7 |
Katwijk | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:2 | 4 |
8 |
Kozakken Boys | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7:7 | 4 |
9 |
Hoek | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 4 |
10 |
Ijsselmeervogels | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 4 |
11 |
Kloetinge | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:8 | 4 |
12 |
RKAV Volendam | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:7 | 4 |
13 |
Almere City II | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6:4 | 3 |
14 |
Koninklijke HFC | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:6 | 3 |
15 |
Barendrecht | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:6 | 3 |
16 |
Rijnsburgse Boys | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4:11 | 1 |
17 |
GVVV Veenendaal | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5:11 | 0 |
18 |
ROHDA Raalte | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:11 | 0 |
Disclaimer: Soccervital is strictly an information-based website. We do not offer any opportunities to win real money or prizes. Our aim is to provide accurate and valuable information for football and soccer predictions and statistics, making us a reliable publisher of such information.