Koninklijke HFC |
13:00
|
ROHDA Raalte | |||
| 1.7 | 4.3 | 3.6 | |||
| »Game details | |||||
| Date | Saturday 7th November 2026 | ||||
| Time | 13:00 | ||||
| Venue | Sportpark Spanjaardslaan, Haarlem | ||||
| »Action | |||||
| Over in % of games | Average # of goals | ||||
| Latest games | 1.5 | 2.5 | 3.5 | Scored | Conceded |
| Koninklijke HFC | 93% | 67% | 47% | 1.33 | 1.87 |
| ROHDA Raalte | 73% | 67% | 40% | 1.07 | 2.87 |
| »Latest games |
| Koninklijke HFC | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 27.10 | Koninklijke HFC | 0 : 5 | GO Ahead Eagles | |
| 24.10 | GVVV Veenendaal | 2 : 0 | Koninklijke HFC | |
| 17.10 | Koninklijke HFC | 2 : 1 | Kloetinge | |
| 10.10 | Ijsselmeervogels | 2 : 0 | Koninklijke HFC | |
| 03.10 | Koninklijke HFC | 2 : 3 | Quick Boys | |
| 26.09 | Kozakken Boys | 1 : 1 | Koninklijke HFC | |
| 22.09 | Koninklijke HFC | 3 : 1 | Dovo | |
| 19.09 | Koninklijke HFC | 1 : 3 | AFC Amsterdam | |
| 12.09 | De Treffers | 1 : 1 | Koninklijke HFC | |
| 05.09 | Koninklijke HFC | 2 : 2 | Sparta Rotterdam II | |
| 01.09 | LONGA 30 | 0 : 4 | Koninklijke HFC | |
| 29.08 | Almere City II | 1 : 2 | Koninklijke HFC | |
| 22.08 | Koninklijke HFC | 1 : 2 | Barendrecht | |
| 15.08 | Hoek | 3 : 1 | Koninklijke HFC | |
| 08.08 | ADO 20 | 1 : 0 | Koninklijke HFC | |
| ROHDA Raalte | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 29.10 | RKAV Volendam | 3 : 0 | ROHDA Raalte | |
| 24.10 | ROHDA Raalte | 0 : 1 | HHC | |
| 17.10 | Rijnsburgse Boys | 1 : 0 | ROHDA Raalte | |
| 10.10 | ROHDA Raalte | 2 : 8 | RKAV Volendam | |
| 03.10 | ROHDA Raalte | 1 : 3 | GVVV Veenendaal | |
| 26.09 | Kloetinge | 3 : 3 | ROHDA Raalte | |
| 23.09 | TOGB | 4 : 6 | ROHDA Raalte | |
| 19.09 | ROHDA Raalte | 0 : 1 | Ijsselmeervogels | |
| 12.09 | Quick Boys | 3 : 1 | ROHDA Raalte | |
| 05.09 | ROHDA Raalte | 1 : 2 | Kozakken Boys | |
| 29.08 | AFC Amsterdam | 2 : 0 | ROHDA Raalte | |
| 23.08 | ROHDA Raalte | 0 : 3 | De Treffers | |
| 15.08 | Sparta Rotterdam II | 6 : 1 | ROHDA Raalte | |
| 23.05 | Staphorst | 2 : 1 | ROHDA Raalte | |
| 16.05 | ROHDA Raalte | 0 : 1 | TEC | |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Koninklijke HFC | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4:13 | 60% | 40% | 29.0 | |
| ROHDA Raalte | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3:16 | 60% | 40% | 14.7 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Koninklijke HFC | 2 | 0 | 3 | 8:13 | 100% | 80% | 43.2 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| ROHDA Raalte | 1 | 1 | 3 | 10:14 | 80% | 60% | 35.9 |
| # | team | G | W | D | L | goals | points |
1 |
Quick Boys | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 32:8 | 28 |
2 |
De Treffers | 11 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 30:14 | 22 |
3 |
Ijsselmeervogels | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 16:10 | 22 |
4 |
Kozakken Boys | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 25:13 | 21 |
5 |
HHC | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 21:16 | 21 |
6 |
Barendrecht | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 20:17 | 20 |
7 |
GVVV Veenendaal | 11 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 24:20 | 18 |
8 |
RKAV Volendam | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 21:20 | 18 |
9 |
Spakenburg | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 13:17 | 14 |
10 |
Katwijk | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 15:22 | 14 |
11 |
Sparta Rotterdam II | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 28:24 | 13 |
12 |
Almere City II | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 22:21 | 13 |
13 |
AFC Amsterdam | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 15:19 | 13 |
14 |
Rijnsburgse Boys | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 17:27 | 13 |
15 |
Hoek | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 12:18 | 10 |
16 |
Koninklijke HFC | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 13:21 | 9 |
17 |
Kloetinge | 11 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 16:29 | 7 |
18 |
ROHDA Raalte | 11 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 9:33 | 1 |
Disclaimer: Soccervital is strictly an information-based website. We do not offer any opportunities to win real money or prizes. Our aim is to provide accurate and valuable information for football and soccer predictions and statistics, making us a reliable publisher of such information.