Koléa |
2 - 4
FT
|
GC Mascara | |||
| 2.5 | 3.0 | 2.5 | |||
| »Game details | |||||
| Date | Saturday 24th October 2026 | ||||
| Time | 15:00 | ||||
| Venue | Not available | ||||
| »Action | |||||
| 1’ | |||||
| 9’ | |||||
| 27’ | |||||
| 47’ | |||||
| 65’ | |||||
| 66’ | |||||
| 73’ | |||||
| »Head to Head matches | |||||
| 17.02.26 | Ligue 2 | GC Mascara : Koléa | 1 - 1 | ||
| 17.10.25 | Ligue 2 | Koléa : GC Mascara | 1 - 0 | ||
| 12.04.25 | Ligue 2 | GC Mascara : Koléa | 1 - 0 | ||
| 22.11.24 | Ligue 2 | Koléa : GC Mascara | 1 - 0 | ||
| 11.05.24 | Ligue 2 | GC Mascara : Koléa | 0 - 0 | ||
| Over in % of games | Average # of goals | ||||
| Latest games | 1.5 | 2.5 | 3.5 | Scored | Conceded |
| Koléa | 73% | 60% | 33% | 0.80 | 2.00 |
| GC Mascara | 73% | 40% | 20% | 1.60 | 1.00 |
| »Latest games |
| Koléa | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 30.10 | Koléa | 2 : 1 | Usm El Harrach | |
| 24.10 | Koléa | 2 : 4 | GC Mascara | |
| 17.10 | Sidi Benali | 3 : 1 | Koléa | |
| 13.10 | Koléa | 2 : 3 | Mostaganem | |
| 09.10 | Blida | 1 : 0 | Koléa | |
| 03.10 | Koléa | 1 : 0 | El Bayadh | |
| 19.09 | Koléa | 0 : 3 | RC Kouba | |
| 08.05 | Koléa | 1 : 3 | Hussein Dey | |
| 01.05 | WA Tlemcen | 2 : 0 | Koléa | |
| 25.04 | Usm El Harrach | 2 : 1 | Koléa | |
| 18.04 | Koléa | 0 : 1 | JS El Biar | |
| 10.04 | MC Saida | 2 : 0 | Koléa | |
| 01.04 | Koléa | 1 : 3 | Béchar Djedid | |
| 27.03 | RC Kouba | 2 : 1 | Koléa | |
| 14.03 | Koléa | 0 : 0 | Témouchent | |
| GC Mascara | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 30.10 | GC Mascara | 5 : 1 | Hussein Dey | |
| 24.10 | Koléa | 2 : 4 | GC Mascara | |
| 19.10 | GC Mascara | 1 : 0 | Usm El Harrach | |
| 13.10 | GC Mascara | 2 : 0 | Sidi Benali | |
| 09.10 | Mostaganem | 0 : 1 | GC Mascara | |
| 03.10 | GC Mascara | 1 : 1 | Blida | |
| 26.09 | El Bayadh | 0 : 0 | GC Mascara | |
| 08.05 | RC Kouba | 2 : 0 | GC Mascara | |
| 01.05 | GC Mascara | 1 : 1 | Usm El Harrach | |
| 25.04 | MC Saida | 1 : 1 | GC Mascara | |
| 18.04 | GC Mascara | 3 : 0 | WA Mostaganem | |
| 10.04 | GC Mascara | 2 : 1 | RC Arba | |
| 03.04 | ASM Oran | 3 : 2 | GC Mascara | |
| 28.03 | GC Mascara | 0 : 1 | JS Tixeraine | |
| 14.03 | Tiaret | 2 : 1 | GC Mascara | |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Koléa | 1 | 0 | 4 | 7:12 | 80% | 80% | 31.0 | |
| GC Mascara | 5 | 0 | 0 | 13:3 | 40% | 40% | 82.5 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Koléa | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7:11 | 80% | 60% | 42.3 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| GC Mascara | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6:5 | 20% | 40% | 51.3 |
| # | team | G | W | D | L | goals | points |
1 |
MSP Batna | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 11:5 | 17 |
2 |
USM Annaba | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 11:5 | 14 |
3 |
NC Magra | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 9:7 | 14 |
4 |
Azazga | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 9:7 | 14 |
5 |
MO Bejaia | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 9:5 | 13 |
6 |
JSM Skikda | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 9:7 | 12 |
7 |
Khroub | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 6:5 | 12 |
8 |
Nrb Beni Oulbene | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 5:5 | 11 |
9 |
US Chaouia | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 6:9 | 11 |
10 |
Paradou AC | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 11:8 | 10 |
11 |
CA Batna | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 6:5 | 10 |
12 |
MO Constantine | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 7:9 | 10 |
13 |
Teleghma | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 9:10 | 9 |
14 |
IRB Nezla | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5:12 | 4 |
15 |
JS Jijel | 7 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 2:8 | 3 |
16 |
CR Béni Thour | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 6:14 | 3 |
| # | team | G | W | D | L | goals | points |
1 |
GC Mascara | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 17:4 | 20 |
2 |
Blida | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 13:3 | 20 |
3 |
RC Kouba | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 17:3 | 18 |
4 |
Mostaganem | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 10:7 | 14 |
5 |
MC Saida | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 7:4 | 14 |
6 |
Sidi Benali | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 13:12 | 14 |
7 |
ASM Oran | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 11:5 | 12 |
8 |
Usm El Harrach | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 10:9 | 11 |
9 |
Hussein Dey | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 9:14 | 9 |
10 |
WA Mostaganem | 8 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 8:10 | 7 |
11 |
WA Tlemcen | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 6:10 | 7 |
12 |
Tiaret | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 13:12 | 6 |
13 |
Koléa | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 8:15 | 6 |
14 |
RC Arba | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5:10 | 4 |
15 |
El Bayadh | 8 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 2:8 | 4 |
16 |
Taghit | 8 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 2:25 | 1 |
Disclaimer: Soccervital is strictly an information-based website. We do not offer any opportunities to win real money or prizes. Our aim is to provide accurate and valuable information for football and soccer predictions and statistics, making us a reliable publisher of such information.