Kitakyushu |
1 - 1
FT
|
Matsumoto Yamaga | |||
| 2.3 | 3.2 | 2.9 | |||
| »Game details | |||||
| Date | Sunday 30th August 2026 | ||||
| Time | 10:00 | ||||
| Venue | Mikuni World Stadium Kitakyushu, Kitakyushu | ||||
| »Action | |||||
| 52’ | |||||
| 55’ | |||||
| 58’ | |||||
| 62’ | |||||
| 62’ | |||||
| 62’ | |||||
| 72’ | |||||
| 74’ | |||||
| 74’ | |||||
| 77’ | |||||
| 86’ | |||||
| 86’ | |||||
| 87’ | |||||
| 90’ | |||||
| »Head to Head matches | |||||
| 29.11.25 | J3 League | Matsumoto Yamaga : Kitakyushu | 2 - 1 | ||
| 26.04.25 | J3 League | Kitakyushu : Matsumoto Yamaga | 1 - 2 | ||
| 20.07.24 | J3 League | Kitakyushu : Matsumoto Yamaga | 0 - 0 | ||
| 18.05.24 | J3 League | Matsumoto Yamaga : Kitakyushu | 1 - 1 | ||
| 05.11.23 | J3 League | Matsumoto Yamaga : Kitakyushu | 1 - 0 | ||
| Over in % of games | Average # of goals | ||||
| Latest games | 1.5 | 2.5 | 3.5 | Scored | Conceded |
| Kitakyushu | 93% | 60% | 40% | 1.53 | 1.67 |
| Matsumoto Yamaga | 60% | 40% | 27% | 1.13 | 1.13 |
| »Latest games |
| Kitakyushu | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 31.10 | Renofa Yamaguchi | 0 : 2 | Kitakyushu | |
| 25.10 | Kitakyushu | 3 : 1 | Parceiro Nagano | |
| 21.10 | Fukushima United | 2 : 1 | Kitakyushu | |
| 17.10 | Kitakyushu | 3 : 1 | Osaka | |
| 10.10 | Nara Club | 2 : 0 | Kitakyushu | |
| 03.10 | Kitakyushu | 2 : 0 | Kochi United | |
| 29.09 | Kitakyushu | 1 : 3 | Nagoya Grampus | |
| 26.09 | Kitakyushu | 1 : 1 | Kagoshima United | |
| 20.09 | Sagamihara | 1 : 2 | Kitakyushu | |
| 12.09 | Kitakyushu | 2 : 4 | Gainare Tottori | |
| 09.09 | FC Ryukyu | 3 : 0 | Kitakyushu | |
| 05.09 | Ehime FC | 4 : 2 | Kitakyushu | |
| 02.09 | Kitakyushu | 1 : 0 | Iwaki | |
| 30.08 | Kitakyushu | 1 : 1 | Matsumoto Yamaga | |
| 22.08 | Tochigi SC | 2 : 2 | Kitakyushu | |
| Matsumoto Yamaga | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 31.10 | Fukushima United | 1 : 3 | Matsumoto Yamaga | |
| 25.10 | Matsumoto Yamaga | 0 : 2 | Renofa Yamaguchi | |
| 21.10 | Matsumoto Yamaga | 2 : 0 | Thespakusatsu Gunma | |
| 18.10 | Parceiro Nagano | 2 : 1 | Matsumoto Yamaga | |
| 14.10 | Matsumoto Yamaga | 0 : 1 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | |
| 11.10 | Matsumoto Yamaga | 1 : 0 | Kagoshima United | |
| 03.10 | Matsumoto Yamaga | 0 : 1 | Gainare Tottori | |
| 29.09 | Matsumoto Yamaga | 1 : 0 | Albirex Niigata | |
| 26.09 | Tochigi SC | 1 : 2 | Matsumoto Yamaga | |
| 18.09 | Roasso Kumamoto | 0 : 0 | Matsumoto Yamaga | |
| 13.09 | Matsumoto Yamaga | 1 : 3 | Sagamihara | |
| 09.09 | Matsumoto Yamaga | 3 : 3 | Shonan Bellmare | |
| 05.09 | Matsumoto Yamaga | 0 : 0 | Osaka | |
| 30.08 | Kitakyushu | 1 : 1 | Matsumoto Yamaga | |
| 22.08 | Matsumoto Yamaga | 2 : 2 | Ehime FC | |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Kitakyushu | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9:6 | 60% | 60% | 56.6 | |
| Matsumoto Yamaga | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6:6 | 40% | 40% | 42.7 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Kitakyushu | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10:6 | 60% | 80% | 61.4 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Matsumoto Yamaga | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7:5 | 60% | 80% | 51.8 |
| # | team | G | W | D | L | goals | points |
1 |
Kagoshima United | 14 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 28:17 | 30 |
2 |
Ehime FC | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 30:21 | 26 |
3 |
Renofa Yamaguchi | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 19:11 | 26 |
4 |
Nara Club | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 25:21 | 26 |
5 |
FC Gifu | 14 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 25:13 | 25 |
6 |
Sagamihara | 14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 24:15 | 25 |
7 |
Roasso Kumamoto | 14 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 16:8 | 24 |
8 |
Osaka | 14 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 23:14 | 23 |
9 |
FC Ryukyu | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 21:17 | 23 |
10 |
Kanazawa | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 27:19 | 20 |
11 |
Parceiro Nagano | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 20:20 | 20 |
12 |
Kitakyushu | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 21:22 | 19 |
13 |
Matsumoto Yamaga | 14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 15:16 | 17 |
14 |
Tochigi SC | 14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 14:16 | 17 |
15 |
Gainare Tottori | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 15:28 | 15 |
16 |
Fukushima United | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 27:32 | 14 |
17 |
Biwako Shiga | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 18:27 | 14 |
18 |
Thespakusatsu Gunma | 14 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 12:26 | 13 |
19 |
Kamatamare Sanuki | 14 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 15:27 | 8 |
20 |
Kochi United | 14 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 6:31 | 6 |
Disclaimer: Soccervital is strictly an information-based website. We do not offer any opportunities to win real money or prizes. Our aim is to provide accurate and valuable information for football and soccer predictions and statistics, making us a reliable publisher of such information.