Kiryat Yam SC |
4 - 0
FT
|
Ashdod | |||
| 5.0 | 4.1 | 1.5 | |||
| »Game details | |||||
| Date | Friday 6th November 2026 | ||||
| Time | 13:00 | ||||
| Venue | Not available | ||||
| »Action | |||||
| 3’ | |||||
| 6’ | |||||
| 34’ | |||||
| 44’ | |||||
| 88’ | |||||
| Over in % of games | Average # of goals | ||||
| Latest games | 1.5 | 2.5 | 3.5 | Scored | Conceded |
| Kiryat Yam SC | 87% | 73% | 67% | 2.40 | 1.60 |
| Ashdod | 73% | 67% | 60% | 2.20 | 1.20 |
| »Latest games |
| Kiryat Yam SC | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 06.11 | Kiryat Yam SC | 4 : 0 | Ashdod | |
| 02.11 | Hapoel Raanana | 3 : 2 | Kiryat Yam SC | |
| 28.10 | Kfar Saba 1928 | 0 : 2 | Kiryat Yam SC | |
| 23.10 | Bnei Yehuda | 5 : 1 | Kiryat Yam SC | |
| 16.10 | Kiryat Yam SC | 2 : 1 | Kafr Qasim | |
| 09.10 | Maccabi Kiryat Gat | 2 : 2 | Kiryat Yam SC | |
| 01.10 | Kiryat Yam SC | 2 : 0 | Hapoel Kfar Saba | |
| 24.09 | Maccabi Herzliya | 1 : 3 | Kiryat Yam SC | |
| 17.09 | Kiryat Yam SC | 3 : 2 | Ironi Modiin | |
| 10.09 | Hapoel Rishon LeZion | 4 : 2 | Kiryat Yam SC | |
| 06.09 | Kiryat Yam SC | 5 : 0 | Hapoel Acre | |
| 30.08 | Hapoel Kfar Shalem | 3 : 2 | Kiryat Yam SC | |
| 23.08 | Kiryat Yam SC | 0 : 1 | Maccabi Bnei Raina | |
| 18.08 | Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa | 2 : 6 | Kiryat Yam SC | |
| 25.05 | Kiryat Yam SC | 0 : 0 | Maccabi Petah Tikva | |
| Ashdod | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 06.11 | Kiryat Yam SC | 4 : 0 | Ashdod | |
| 02.11 | Ashdod | 3 : 1 | Bnei Yehuda | |
| 28.10 | Bnei Yehuda | 3 : 4 | Ashdod | |
| 23.10 | Kafr Qasim | 0 : 1 | Ashdod | |
| 16.10 | Ashdod | 0 : 0 | Maccabi Kiryat Gat | |
| 12.10 | Hapoel Kfar Saba | 2 : 4 | Ashdod | |
| 01.10 | Ashdod | 1 : 0 | Maccabi Herzliya | |
| 24.09 | Ironi Modiin | 1 : 3 | Ashdod | |
| 17.09 | Ashdod | 3 : 2 | Hapoel Rishon LeZion | |
| 14.09 | Hapoel Acre | 0 : 4 | Ashdod | |
| 06.09 | Ashdod | 4 : 0 | Hapoel Kfar Shalem | |
| 31.08 | Maccabi Bnei Raina | 1 : 2 | Ashdod | |
| 24.08 | Ashdod | 1 : 0 | Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa | |
| 18.08 | Hapoel Afula | 2 : 0 | Ashdod | |
| 18.05 | Ironi Kiryat Shmona | 2 : 3 | Ashdod | |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Kiryat Yam SC | 3 | 0 | 2 | 11:9 | 80% | 60% | 55.1 | |
| Ashdod | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8:8 | 60% | 40% | 59.8 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Kiryat Yam SC | 5 | 0 | 0 | 16:3 | 80% | 40% | 82.9 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Ashdod | 4 | 0 | 1 | 12:10 | 80% | 60% | 69.4 |
| # | team | G | W | D | L | goals | points |
1 |
Ashdod | 13 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 26:13 | 31 |
2 |
Bnei Yehuda | 13 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 29:13 | 30 |
3 |
Hapoel Kfar Shalem | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 30:20 | 29 |
4 |
Hapoel Raanana | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 27:17 | 25 |
5 |
Kiryat Yam SC | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 34:24 | 22 |
6 |
Hapoel Rishon LeZion | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 22:17 | 22 |
7 |
Hapoel Afula | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 19:15 | 21 |
8 |
Maccabi Bnei Raina | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 21:15 | 18 |
9 |
Hapoel Kfar Saba | 12 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 20:24 | 15 |
10 |
Maccabi Kiryat Gat | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 13:15 | 14 |
11 |
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 16:23 | 14 |
12 |
Kafr Qasim | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 15:15 | 13 |
13 |
Ironi Modiin | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 17:26 | 11 |
14 |
Maccabi Herzliya | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 10:16 | 10 |
15 |
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa | 13 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 9:27 | 9 |
16 |
Hapoel Acre | 12 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 2:30 | 2 |
Disclaimer: Soccervital is strictly an information-based website. We do not offer any opportunities to win real money or prizes. Our aim is to provide accurate and valuable information for football and soccer predictions and statistics, making us a reliable publisher of such information.