Kidderminster |
15:00
|
Barrow | |||
| 2.5 | 3.4 | 2.4 | |||
| »Game details | |||||
| Date | Monday 31st August 2026 | ||||
| Time | 15:00 | ||||
| Venue | Aggborough Stadium, Kidderminster | ||||
| »Action | |||||
| »Head to Head matches | |||||
| 04.02.17 | FA Trophy | Barrow : Kidderminster Harriers | 1 - 0 | ||
| 16.04.16 | National League | Kidderminster Harriers : Barrow | 0 - 0 | ||
| 26.09.15 | National League | Barrow : Kidderminster Harriers | 1 - 1 | ||
| 05.01.13 | National League | Kidderminster Harriers : Barrow | 2 - 0 | ||
| 01.09.12 | National League | Barrow : Kidderminster Harriers | 1 - 1 | ||
| Over in % of games | Average # of goals | ||||
| Latest games | 1.5 | 2.5 | 3.5 | Scored | Conceded |
| Kidderminster | 80% | 60% | 47% | 2.33 | 0.73 |
| Barrow | 80% | 60% | 33% | 1.33 | 1.67 |
| »Latest games |
| Kidderminster | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 28.08 | Southend | 1 : 3 | Kidderminster Harriers | |
| 22.08 | Kidderminster Harriers | 1 : 1 | Aldershot Town | |
| 15.08 | Kidderminster Harriers | 1 : 0 | Eastleigh | |
| 08.08 | AFC Hornchurch | 3 : 0 | Kidderminster Harriers | |
| 01.08 | Stourbridge | 0 : 5 | Kidderminster Harriers | |
| 28.07 | Kidderminster Harriers | 0 : 0 | Alvechurch | |
| 25.07 | Stratford Town | 0 : 5 | Kidderminster Harriers | |
| 18.07 | Halesowen Town | 0 : 2 | Kidderminster Harriers | |
| 09.05 | South Shields | 0 : 2 | Kidderminster Harriers | |
| 02.05 | Kidderminster Harriers | 3 : 1 | Macclesfield | |
| 25.04 | Kidderminster Harriers | 1 : 0 | South Shields | |
| 18.04 | Leamington | 2 : 3 | Kidderminster Harriers | |
| 14.04 | Radcliffe | 1 : 3 | Kidderminster Harriers | |
| 11.04 | Kidderminster Harriers | 4 : 1 | Kings Lynn Town | |
| 06.04 | AFC Telford United | 1 : 2 | Kidderminster Harriers | |
| Barrow | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 28.08 | Barrow | 1 : 2 | Yeovil Town | |
| 22.08 | Harrogate Town | 2 : 2 | Barrow | |
| 15.08 | Barrow | 1 : 2 | AFC Hornchurch | |
| 08.08 | Hartlepool | 2 : 0 | Barrow | |
| 01.08 | Morecambe | 0 : 1 | Barrow | |
| 25.07 | Barrow | 2 : 0 | Blackpool | |
| 21.07 | Radcliffe | 0 : 0 | Barrow | |
| 18.07 | Barrow | 4 : 3 | Mansfield Town | |
| 11.07 | Barrow | 2 : 0 | Workington | |
| 02.05 | Barrow | 1 : 2 | Newport County | |
| 25.04 | Cambridge United | 3 : 0 | Barrow | |
| 18.04 | Barrow | 1 : 3 | Walsall | |
| 14.04 | Barrow | 3 : 2 | Oldham | |
| 11.04 | Barnet | 3 : 2 | Barrow | |
| 06.04 | Barrow | 0 : 1 | Chesterfield | |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Kidderminster | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10:5 | 60% | 40% | 61.5 | |
| Barrow | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5:8 | 60% | 60% | 34.7 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Kidderminster | 3 | 2 | 0 | 6:2 | 20% | 40% | 63.2 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Barrow | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3:7 | 40% | 20% | 37.4 |
| # | team | G | W | D | L | goals | points |
1 |
Boreham Wood | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 11:5 | 10 |
2 |
Southend | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7:2 | 9 |
3 |
Sutton Utd | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6:1 | 9 |
4 |
Harrogate Town | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10:5 | 7 |
5 |
Hartlepool | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:2 | 6 |
6 |
AFC Hornchurch | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:5 | 6 |
7 |
Eastleigh | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:4 | 6 |
8 |
Worthing | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:4 | 6 |
9 |
Boston United | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4:3 | 6 |
10 |
Forest Green | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:6 | 6 |
11 |
Yeovil Town | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5:2 | 5 |
12 |
Carlisle | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7:5 | 4 |
13 |
AFC Fylde | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:6 | 4 |
14 |
Aldershot Town | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:2 | 4 |
15 |
Kidderminster Harriers | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:4 | 4 |
16 |
FC Halifax Town | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7:7 | 3 |
17 |
Gateshead | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:5 | 3 |
18 |
Woking | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:7 | 3 |
19 |
Scunthorpe | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:5 | 1 |
20 |
Barrow | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:6 | 1 |
21 |
Wealdstone | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:6 | 1 |
22 |
Tamworth | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5:9 | 1 |
23 |
Altrincham | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:5 | 0 |
24 |
Solihull Moors | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:10 | 0 |
Disclaimer: Soccervital is strictly an information-based website. We do not offer any opportunities to win real money or prizes. Our aim is to provide accurate and valuable information for football and soccer predictions and statistics, making us a reliable publisher of such information.