Khon Kaen United |
11:00
|
Songkhla | |||
| 1.6 | 3.9 | 4.3 | |||
| »Game details | |||||
| Date | Saturday 7th November 2026 | ||||
| Time | 11:00 | ||||
| Venue | Khonkaen Stadium, Khon Kaen | ||||
| »Action | |||||
| »Head to Head matches | |||||
| 18.02.26 | Thai League 2 | Songkhla : Khon Kaen United | 1 - 0 | ||
| 18.10.25 | Thai League 2 | Khon Kaen United : Songkhla | 5 - 1 | ||
| Over in % of games | Average # of goals | ||||
| Latest games | 1.5 | 2.5 | 3.5 | Scored | Conceded |
| Khon Kaen United | 73% | 60% | 33% | 1.73 | 1.40 |
| Songkhla | 87% | 47% | 33% | 1.47 | 1.73 |
| »Latest games |
| Khon Kaen United | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 31.10 | Phrae United | 0 : 3 | Khon Kaen United | |
| 25.10 | Khon Kaen United | 4 : 2 | Muang Loei United | |
| 21.10 | Khon Kaen United | 1 : 0 | BG Pathum United | |
| 18.10 | Esan Pattaya | 0 : 2 | Khon Kaen United | |
| 15.10 | Khon Kaen United | 2 : 1 | Chainat | |
| 11.10 | Satun | 1 : 0 | Khon Kaen United | |
| 19.09 | Khon Kaen United | 2 : 0 | Police Tero | |
| 15.09 | Chiangmai United | 3 : 1 | Khon Kaen United | |
| 12.09 | Khon Kaen United | 3 : 0 | Mahasarakham United | |
| 05.09 | Chanthaburi | 0 : 1 | Khon Kaen United | |
| 25.04 | Mahasarakham United | 2 : 2 | Khon Kaen United | |
| 19.04 | Khon Kaen United | 1 : 0 | Kasetsart FC | |
| 05.04 | Nong Bua Pitchaya | 4 : 2 | Khon Kaen United | |
| 21.03 | Khon Kaen United | 2 : 1 | Chiangmai United | |
| 18.03 | Port FC | 7 : 0 | Khon Kaen United | |
| Songkhla | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 31.10 | Nakhon Ratchasima FC | 4 : 1 | Songkhla | |
| 24.10 | Songkhla | 1 : 1 | Phrae United | |
| 21.10 | Chumphon United | 3 : 6 | Songkhla | |
| 17.10 | Chiangmai United | 1 : 1 | Songkhla | |
| 14.10 | Esan Pattaya | 3 : 2 | Songkhla | |
| 11.10 | Chainat | 2 : 0 | Songkhla | |
| 20.09 | Songkhla | 1 : 1 | Muang Loei United | |
| 15.09 | Police Tero | 0 : 3 | Songkhla | |
| 12.09 | Songkhla | 1 : 3 | Satun | |
| 05.09 | Mahasarakham United | 1 : 1 | Songkhla | |
| 25.04 | Sisaket United | 5 : 1 | Songkhla | |
| 19.04 | Songkhla | 0 : 1 | Nakhon Si Thammarat | |
| 04.04 | Songkhla | 1 : 1 | Chanthaburi | |
| 20.03 | Songkhla | 3 : 0 | Bangkok | |
| 14.03 | Songkhla | 0 : 0 | Phrae United | |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Khon Kaen United | 5 | 0 | 0 | 12:3 | 60% | 40% | 82.4 | |
| Songkhla | 1 | 2 | 2 | 11:12 | 60% | 100% | 40.7 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Khon Kaen United | 5 | 0 | 0 | 12:3 | 60% | 40% | 82.4 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Songkhla | 1 | 1 | 3 | 10:13 | 60% | 80% | 35.6 |
| # | team | G | W | D | L | goals | points |
1 |
Khon Kaen United | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 18:7 | 21 |
2 |
Nong Bua Pitchaya | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 24:12 | 17 |
3 |
Uttaradit | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 17:12 | 16 |
4 |
Nakhon Ratchasima FC | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 16:11 | 15 |
5 |
Satun | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 16:11 | 15 |
6 |
Kanchanaburi | 9 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 17:12 | 14 |
7 |
Muangthong United | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 10:8 | 14 |
8 |
Chainat | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 15:16 | 14 |
9 |
Chiangmai United | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 10:9 | 12 |
10 |
Nakhon Pathom | 9 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 8:11 | 11 |
11 |
Phrae United | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 8:11 | 11 |
12 |
Chanthaburi | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 8:6 | 10 |
13 |
Police Tero | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 11:20 | 10 |
14 |
Muang Loei United | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 14:15 | 9 |
15 |
Esan Pattaya | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 8:16 | 9 |
16 |
Songkhla | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 11:16 | 7 |
17 |
Mahasarakham United | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 7:15 | 7 |
18 |
Kasetsart FC | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 8:18 | 5 |
Disclaimer: Soccervital is strictly an information-based website. We do not offer any opportunities to win real money or prizes. Our aim is to provide accurate and valuable information for football and soccer predictions and statistics, making us a reliable publisher of such information.