Kavala |
3 - 0
FT
|
PAS Giannina | |||
| 1.6 | 3.6 | 5.3 | |||
| »Game details | |||||
| Date | Saturday 28th February 2026 | ||||
| Time | 13:00 | ||||
| Venue | Not available | ||||
| »Action | |||||
| Over in % of games | Average # of goals | ||||
| Latest games | 1.5 | 2.5 | 3.5 | Scored | Conceded |
| Kavala | 67% | 53% | 33% | 1.27 | 1.20 |
| PAS Giannina | 73% | 67% | 40% | 1.53 | 1.47 |
| »Latest games |
| Kavala | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 31.10 | Doxa Neo Sidirochori | 0 : 0 | Kavala | |
| 25.10 | Kavala | 0 : 1 | Eleftheroupolis | |
| 18.10 | Apollon Paralimniou | 1 : 3 | Kavala | |
| 10.10 | Thrakis | 0 : 1 | Kavala | |
| 26.04 | Kavala | 2 : 2 | Nestos Chrisoupolis | |
| 22.04 | Kavala | 5 : 1 | Makedonikos Neapolis | |
| 18.04 | PAS Giannina | 3 : 1 | Kavala | |
| 08.04 | Kampaniakos Chalastra | 2 : 0 | Kavala | |
| 05.04 | Kavala | 2 : 1 | PAOK II | |
| 14.03 | Nestos Chrisoupolis | 2 : 1 | Kavala | |
| 08.03 | Makedonikos Neapolis | 0 : 0 | Kavala | |
| 28.02 | Kavala | 3 : 0 | PAS Giannina | |
| 22.02 | Kavala | 0 : 0 | Kampaniakos Chalastra | |
| 14.02 | PAOK II | 4 : 0 | Kavala | |
| 24.01 | Kavala | 1 : 1 | Asteras Tripolis II | |
| PAS Giannina | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 31.10 | PAS Giannina | 4 : 0 | Vatolakkos | |
| 25.10 | PAS Giannina | 2 : 1 | Alexandros Florinas | |
| 18.10 | Veria | 3 : 2 | PAS Giannina | |
| 04.10 | Thyella Katsikas | 1 : 1 | PAS Giannina | |
| 27.09 | PAS Giannina | 0 : 0 | Anagennisi Artas | |
| 26.04 | PAS Giannina | 4 : 3 | Kampaniakos Chalastra | |
| 22.04 | Nestos Chrisoupolis | 1 : 0 | PAS Giannina | |
| 18.04 | PAS Giannina | 3 : 1 | Kavala | |
| 08.04 | PAOK II | 2 : 1 | PAS Giannina | |
| 05.04 | PAS Giannina | 2 : 2 | Makedonikos Neapolis | |
| 14.03 | Kampaniakos Chalastra | 3 : 2 | PAS Giannina | |
| 08.03 | PAS Giannina | 0 : 0 | Nestos Chrisoupolis | |
| 28.02 | Kavala | 3 : 0 | PAS Giannina | |
| 22.02 | PAS Giannina | 1 : 2 | PAOK II | |
| 14.02 | Makedonikos Neapolis | 0 : 1 | PAS Giannina | |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Kavala | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6:4 | 40% | 40% | 52.3 | |
| PAS Giannina | 2 | 2 | 1 | 9:5 | 60% | 60% | 51.5 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Kavala | 3 | 1 | 1 | 12:5 | 80% | 60% | 63.8 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| PAS Giannina | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6:10 | 60% | 80% | 21.6 |
| # | team | G | W | D | L | goals | points |
1 |
Marko | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 18:5 | 25 |
2 |
Larisa | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 15:6 | 19 |
3 |
Panionios | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 13:7 | 17 |
4 |
Kallithea | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 10:6 | 17 |
5 |
Panserraikos | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 14:14 | 17 |
6 |
Niki Volos | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 12:9 | 14 |
7 |
Ellas Syros | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 12:7 | 13 |
8 |
Panthrakikos | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 12:12 | 13 |
9 |
Anagennisi Karditsas | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 7:9 | 11 |
10 |
Asteras Tripolis II | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 8:10 | 10 |
11 |
Pyrgos 1968 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 6:10 | 9 |
12 |
PAOK II | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 6:11 | 9 |
13 |
Nestos Chrisoupolis | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 8:13 | 8 |
14 |
Apollon Pontou | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 7:13 | 8 |
15 |
Olympiakos Piraeus II | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 11:18 | 6 |
16 |
Zakynthos | 9 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 7:16 | 4 |
Disclaimer: Soccervital is strictly an information-based website. We do not offer any opportunities to win real money or prizes. Our aim is to provide accurate and valuable information for football and soccer predictions and statistics, making us a reliable publisher of such information.