Kataller Toyama |
1 - 1
FT
|
Osaka | |||
| 1.94 | 3.18 | 3.72 | |||
| »Game details | |||||
| Date | Sunday 1st December 2024 | ||||
| Time | 05:00 | ||||
| Venue | Not available | ||||
| »Action | |||||
| Over in % of games | Average # of goals | ||||
| Latest games | 1.5 | 2.5 | 3.5 | Scored | Conceded |
| Kataller Toyama | 80% | 47% | 40% | 1.60 | 1.27 |
| Osaka | 80% | 60% | 40% | 1.67 | 1.27 |
| »Latest games |
| Kataller Toyama | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 06.09 | Jubilo Iwata | 0 : 1 | Kataller Toyama | |
| 02.09 | Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 1 : 2 | Kataller Toyama | |
| 29.08 | Kataller Toyama | 2 : 3 | Fujieda MYFC | |
| 26.08 | Sagan Tosu | 4 : 0 | Kataller Toyama | |
| 22.08 | Kataller Toyama | 4 : 0 | Imabari | |
| 15.08 | Blaublitz Akita | 0 : 4 | Kataller Toyama | |
| 08.08 | Vanraure Hachinohe | 2 : 0 | Kataller Toyama | |
| 06.06 | Vegalta Sendai | 1 : 1 | Kataller Toyama | |
| 30.05 | Kataller Toyama | 1 : 0 | Tegevajaro Miyazaki | |
| 23.05 | Nara Club | 5 : 1 | Kataller Toyama | |
| 17.05 | Kataller Toyama | 2 : 2 | Tokushima Vortis | |
| 10.05 | Ehime FC | 0 : 2 | Kataller Toyama | |
| 06.05 | Kataller Toyama | 1 : 1 | Kamatamare Sanuki | |
| 03.05 | Kanazawa | 0 : 1 | Kataller Toyama | |
| 29.04 | Kataller Toyama | 2 : 0 | Albirex Niigata | |
| Osaka | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 05.09 | Matsumoto Yamaga | 0 : 0 | Osaka | |
| 02.09 | Osaka | 3 : 0 | Ventforet Kofu | |
| 30.08 | Renofa Yamaguchi | 0 : 0 | Osaka | |
| 26.08 | Shimizu S-pulse | 2 : 1 | Osaka | |
| 22.08 | Osaka | 2 : 2 | FC Ryukyu | |
| 19.08 | Nara Club | 1 : 4 | Osaka | |
| 16.08 | Osaka | 4 : 2 | Parceiro Nagano | |
| 08.08 | Gainare Tottori | 1 : 1 | Osaka | |
| 19.07 | Avispa Fukuoka | 3 : 2 | Osaka | |
| 06.06 | Jubilo Iwata | 1 : 1 | Osaka | |
| 30.05 | Osaka | 0 : 1 | Biwako Shiga | |
| 24.05 | Kamatamare Sanuki | 2 : 2 | Osaka | |
| 17.05 | Osaka | 1 : 1 | Kanazawa | |
| 09.05 | Osaka | 1 : 2 | Imabari | |
| 06.05 | Nara Club | 1 : 3 | Osaka | |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Kataller Toyama | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9:8 | 80% | 40% | 56.2 | |
| Osaka | 1 | 3 | 1 | 6:4 | 60% | 40% | 43.6 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Kataller Toyama | 2 | 2 | 1 | 10:6 | 60% | 60% | 54.6 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Osaka | 1 | 3 | 1 | 6:4 | 40% | 60% | 43.6 |
| # | team | G | W | D | L | goals | points |
1 |
Ehime FC | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 15:5 | 13 |
2 |
Kagoshima United | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 10:5 | 13 |
3 |
FC Gifu | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 14:2 | 10 |
4 |
Biwako Shiga | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9:8 | 9 |
5 |
Sagamihara | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8:5 | 8 |
6 |
Tochigi SC | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8:8 | 8 |
7 |
Osaka | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 7:5 | 7 |
8 |
Renofa Yamaguchi | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5:4 | 7 |
9 |
Parceiro Nagano | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6:7 | 7 |
10 |
Gainare Tottori | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4:9 | 7 |
11 |
Roasso Kumamoto | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4:3 | 6 |
12 |
Kanazawa | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 8:9 | 6 |
13 |
Nara Club | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 9:12 | 5 |
14 |
Fukushima United | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 10:11 | 4 |
15 |
Matsumoto Yamaga | 5 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 5:6 | 4 |
16 |
FC Ryukyu | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5:6 | 4 |
17 |
Kamatamare Sanuki | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6:10 | 4 |
18 |
Kochi United | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2:12 | 4 |
19 |
Kitakyushu | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 5:7 | 3 |
20 |
Thespakusatsu Gunma | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6:12 | 3 |
Disclaimer: Soccervital is strictly an information-based website. We do not offer any opportunities to win real money or prizes. Our aim is to provide accurate and valuable information for football and soccer predictions and statistics, making us a reliable publisher of such information.