Kanazawa |
1 - 2
FT
|
Renofa Yamaguchi | |||
| 2.3 | 3.2 | 2.6 | |||
| »Game details | |||||
| Date | Sunday 20th September 2026 | ||||
| Time | 05:00 | ||||
| Venue | Ishikawa Athletics Stadium, Kanazawa | ||||
| »Action | |||||
| 3’ | |||||
| 36’ | |||||
| 47’ | |||||
| 52’ | |||||
| 61’ | |||||
| 62’ | |||||
| 62’ | |||||
| 63’ | |||||
| 67’ | |||||
| 73’ | |||||
| 75’ | |||||
| 75’ | |||||
| 76’ | |||||
| 81’ | |||||
| 82’ | |||||
| 87’ | |||||
| 88’ | |||||
| 89’ | |||||
| 90’ | |||||
| 90’ | |||||
| »Head to Head matches | |||||
| 01.10.23 | J2 League | Renofa Yamaguchi : Kanazawa | 3 - 2 | ||
| 19.03.23 | J2 League | Kanazawa : Renofa Yamaguchi | 5 - 2 | ||
| 14.09.22 | J2 League | Renofa Yamaguchi : Kanazawa | 1 - 1 | ||
| 08.05.22 | J2 League | Kanazawa : Renofa Yamaguchi | 1 - 0 | ||
| 14.09.21 | J2 League | Renofa Yamaguchi : Kanazawa | 4 - 1 | ||
| Over in % of games | Average # of goals | ||||
| Latest games | 1.5 | 2.5 | 3.5 | Scored | Conceded |
| Kanazawa | 80% | 47% | 27% | 1.53 | 1.20 |
| Renofa Yamaguchi | 87% | 40% | 13% | 1.33 | 1.00 |
| »Latest games |
| Kanazawa | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 03.11 | Kanazawa | 0 : 2 | Parceiro Nagano | |
| 31.10 | Kanazawa | 4 : 0 | Thespakusatsu Gunma | |
| 25.10 | Biwako Shiga | 1 : 5 | Kanazawa | |
| 21.10 | Kamatamare Sanuki | 3 : 1 | Kanazawa | |
| 17.10 | Kanazawa | 0 : 1 | Nara Club | |
| 09.10 | Osaka | 1 : 1 | Kanazawa | |
| 03.10 | FC Ryukyu | 0 : 2 | Kanazawa | |
| 29.09 | Kanazawa | 0 : 2 | Shimizu S-pulse | |
| 26.09 | Kanazawa | 4 : 1 | Gainare Tottori | |
| 20.09 | Kanazawa | 1 : 2 | Renofa Yamaguchi | |
| 13.09 | Kochi United | 1 : 1 | Kanazawa | |
| 05.09 | FC Gifu | 0 : 1 | Kanazawa | |
| 02.09 | Kanazawa | 2 : 1 | Imabari | |
| 30.08 | Kanazawa | 0 : 1 | Ehime FC | |
| 23.08 | Sagamihara | 2 : 1 | Kanazawa | |
| Renofa Yamaguchi | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 03.11 | Renofa Yamaguchi | 1 : 1 | Kagoshima United | |
| 31.10 | Renofa Yamaguchi | 0 : 2 | Kitakyushu | |
| 25.10 | Matsumoto Yamaga | 0 : 2 | Renofa Yamaguchi | |
| 21.10 | Ehime FC | 2 : 1 | Renofa Yamaguchi | |
| 18.10 | Renofa Yamaguchi | 2 : 0 | Kochi United | |
| 11.10 | Tochigi SC | 0 : 1 | Renofa Yamaguchi | |
| 03.10 | FC Gifu | 0 : 2 | Renofa Yamaguchi | |
| 26.09 | Renofa Yamaguchi | 2 : 2 | Sagamihara | |
| 20.09 | Kanazawa | 1 : 2 | Renofa Yamaguchi | |
| 12.09 | Renofa Yamaguchi | 2 : 0 | Thespakusatsu Gunma | |
| 05.09 | Gainare Tottori | 0 : 3 | Renofa Yamaguchi | |
| 02.09 | Renofa Yamaguchi | 0 : 2 | Fujieda MYFC | |
| 30.08 | Renofa Yamaguchi | 0 : 0 | Osaka | |
| 22.08 | Nara Club | 3 : 1 | Renofa Yamaguchi | |
| 19.08 | Kagoshima United | 2 : 1 | Renofa Yamaguchi | |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Kanazawa | 2 | 0 | 3 | 10:7 | 60% | 40% | 46.0 | |
| Renofa Yamaguchi | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6:5 | 20% | 40% | 47.2 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Kanazawa | 2 | 0 | 3 | 8:6 | 40% | 20% | 44.7 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Renofa Yamaguchi | 4 | 0 | 1 | 8:3 | 40% | 40% | 67.4 |
| # | team | G | W | D | L | goals | points |
1 |
Kagoshima United | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 29:18 | 31 |
2 |
Nara Club | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 28:21 | 29 |
3 |
FC Gifu | 15 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 28:15 | 28 |
4 |
Sagamihara | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 25:15 | 28 |
5 |
Renofa Yamaguchi | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 20:12 | 27 |
6 |
Osaka | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 25:15 | 26 |
7 |
Ehime FC | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 30:25 | 26 |
8 |
Roasso Kumamoto | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 17:10 | 24 |
9 |
FC Ryukyu | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 23:20 | 23 |
10 |
Parceiro Nagano | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 22:20 | 23 |
11 |
Kanazawa | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 27:21 | 20 |
12 |
Kitakyushu | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 21:23 | 19 |
13 |
Tochigi SC | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 14:16 | 18 |
14 |
Matsumoto Yamaga | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 15:17 | 17 |
15 |
Biwako Shiga | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 19:27 | 17 |
16 |
Fukushima United | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 27:32 | 15 |
17 |
Gainare Tottori | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 15:29 | 15 |
18 |
Thespakusatsu Gunma | 15 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 12:29 | 13 |
19 |
Kamatamare Sanuki | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 16:27 | 11 |
20 |
Kochi United | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 10:31 | 9 |
Disclaimer: Soccervital is strictly an information-based website. We do not offer any opportunities to win real money or prizes. Our aim is to provide accurate and valuable information for football and soccer predictions and statistics, making us a reliable publisher of such information.