Kalsdorf |
18:00
|
Deutschlandsberger SC | |||
| 2.3 | 4.0 | 2.4 | |||
| »Game details | |||||
| Date | Friday 6th November 2026 | ||||
| Time | 18:00 | ||||
| Venue | Not available | ||||
| »Action | |||||
| »Head to Head matches | |||||
| 18.09.26 | Regionalliga - South | Deutschlandsberger SC : Kalsdorf | 1 - 0 | ||
| 20.03.26 | Regionalliga - Mitte | Kalsdorf : Deutschlandsberger SC | 3 - 2 | ||
| 22.08.25 | Regionalliga - Mitte | Deutschlandsberger SC : Kalsdorf | 1 - 2 | ||
| 24.03.23 | Regionalliga - Mitte | Kalsdorf : Deutschlandsberger SC | 1 - 3 | ||
| 12.08.22 | Regionalliga - Mitte | Deutschlandsberger SC : Kalsdorf | 1 - 3 | ||
| Over in % of games | Average # of goals | ||||
| Latest games | 1.5 | 2.5 | 3.5 | Scored | Conceded |
| Kalsdorf | 80% | 67% | 27% | 1.53 | 1.47 |
| Deutschlandsberger SC | 87% | 67% | 53% | 1.87 | 1.80 |
| »Latest games |
| Kalsdorf | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 30.10 | Hartberg (Am) | 2 : 1 | Kalsdorf | |
| 21.10 | Kalsdorf | 1 : 1 | SV Lafnitz | |
| 16.10 | Weiz | 0 : 0 | Kalsdorf | |
| 09.10 | Kalsdorf | 1 : 2 | Gleisdorf 09 | |
| 02.10 | Allerheiligen | 3 : 0 | Kalsdorf | |
| 30.09 | Kalsdorf | 1 : 5 | Grazer AK | |
| 26.09 | Kalsdorf | 2 : 1 | Tillmitsch | |
| 18.09 | Deutschlandsberger SC | 1 : 0 | Kalsdorf | |
| 11.09 | Kalsdorf | 3 : 0 | Hartberg (Am) | |
| 01.09 | SV Lafnitz | 2 : 2 | Kalsdorf | |
| 28.08 | Kalsdorf | 1 : 1 | Weiz | |
| 21.08 | Gleisdorf 09 | 1 : 2 | Kalsdorf | |
| 14.08 | Kalsdorf | 5 : 2 | Allerheiligen | |
| 07.08 | Tillmitsch | 0 : 1 | Kalsdorf | |
| 31.07 | Kalsdorf | 3 : 1 | Gnas | |
| Deutschlandsberger SC | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 30.10 | Deutschlandsberger SC | 2 : 2 | SV Lafnitz | |
| 23.10 | Gleisdorf 09 | 5 : 3 | Deutschlandsberger SC | |
| 16.10 | Deutschlandsberger SC | 2 : 1 | Tillmitsch | |
| 10.10 | Hartberg (Am) | 1 : 1 | Deutschlandsberger SC | |
| 02.10 | Deutschlandsberger SC | 0 : 0 | Weiz | |
| 25.09 | Allerheiligen | 2 : 3 | Deutschlandsberger SC | |
| 18.09 | Deutschlandsberger SC | 1 : 0 | Kalsdorf | |
| 11.09 | SV Lafnitz | 0 : 3 | Deutschlandsberger SC | |
| 05.09 | Deutschlandsberger SC | 1 : 6 | Lask Linz | |
| 01.09 | Deutschlandsberger SC | 4 : 2 | Gleisdorf 09 | |
| 28.08 | Tillmitsch | 2 : 2 | Deutschlandsberger SC | |
| 21.08 | Deutschlandsberger SC | 4 : 0 | Hartberg (Am) | |
| 14.08 | Weiz | 4 : 0 | Deutschlandsberger SC | |
| 07.08 | Deutschlandsberger SC | 1 : 1 | Allerheiligen | |
| 24.07 | Deutschlandsberger SC | 1 : 1 | SKU Amstetten | |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Kalsdorf | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3:8 | 60% | 60% | 26.2 | |
| Deutschlandsberger SC | 1 | 3 | 1 | 8:9 | 60% | 80% | 44.8 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Kalsdorf | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8:9 | 80% | 80% | 47.9 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Deutschlandsberger SC | 2 | 2 | 1 | 12:10 | 80% | 80% | 54.7 |
| # | team | G | W | D | L | goals | points |
1 |
Velden | 14 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 24:16 | 27 |
2 |
Völkermarkt | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 28:14 | 26 |
3 |
Austria Klagenfurt | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 25:19 | 26 |
4 |
Treibach | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 26:19 | 23 |
5 |
Deutschlandsberger SC | 13 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 26:20 | 23 |
6 |
Weiz | 13 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 21:12 | 21 |
7 |
Kalsdorf | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 19:16 | 19 |
8 |
SV Lafnitz | 13 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 28:26 | 19 |
9 |
Wolfsberger AC | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 25:24 | 19 |
10 |
Hartberg (Am) | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 22:26 | 16 |
11 |
Tillmitsch | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 20:26 | 14 |
12 |
Gleisdorf 09 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 19:26 | 14 |
13 |
Allerheiligen | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 23:26 | 12 |
14 |
Donau Klagenfurt | 14 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 15:24 | 11 |
15 |
Wolfsberg | 14 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 12:31 | 11 |
16 |
Bleiburg | 14 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 17:25 | 10 |
Disclaimer: Soccervital is strictly an information-based website. We do not offer any opportunities to win real money or prizes. Our aim is to provide accurate and valuable information for football and soccer predictions and statistics, making us a reliable publisher of such information.