Kalaâ Sport |
2 - 2
FT
|
Redeyef | |||
| 1.9 | 3.1 | 3.8 | |||
| »Game details | |||||
| Date | Tuesday 28th April 2026 | ||||
| Time | 15:30 | ||||
| Venue | Not available | ||||
| »Action | |||||
| Over in % of games | Average # of goals | ||||
| Latest games | 1.5 | 2.5 | 3.5 | Scored | Conceded |
| Kalaâ Sport | 73% | 53% | 27% | 0.93 | 1.67 |
| Redeyef | 53% | 47% | 27% | 1.00 | 1.27 |
| »Latest games |
| Kalaâ Sport | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 01.11 | Kalaâ Sport | 1 : 0 | Redeyef | |
| 26.10 | Bouchamma | 1 : 0 | Kalaâ Sport | |
| 19.10 | Kalaâ Sport | 3 : 0 | Moknine | |
| 11.10 | Ariana | 2 : 0 | Kalaâ Sport | |
| 04.10 | Kalaâ Sport | 0 : 1 | JS Kairouanaise | |
| 27.09 | CO Medenine | 1 : 2 | Kalaâ Sport | |
| 12.05 | Kalaâ Sport | 1 : 3 | Jendouba Sport | |
| 02.05 | Ksour Essef | 1 : 2 | Kalaâ Sport | |
| 28.04 | Kalaâ Sport | 2 : 2 | Redeyef | |
| 22.04 | Stade Gabesien | 2 : 0 | Kalaâ Sport | |
| 11.04 | Kalaâ Sport | 1 : 0 | Djelma | |
| 04.04 | Progrès Sakiet Eddaïer | 5 : 0 | Kalaâ Sport | |
| 28.03 | Kalaâ Sport | 0 : 4 | AS Kasserine | |
| 27.02 | Kalaâ Sport | 2 : 1 | Korba | |
| 21.02 | Moknine | 2 : 0 | Kalaâ Sport | |
| Redeyef | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 01.11 | Kalaâ Sport | 1 : 0 | Redeyef | |
| 27.10 | Redeyef | 0 : 1 | Jendouba Sport | |
| 19.10 | Stade Gabesien | 1 : 0 | Redeyef | |
| 10.10 | Redeyef | 0 : 1 | Korba | |
| 04.10 | Redeyef | 3 : 0 | Bouchamma | |
| 27.09 | Moknine | 0 : 3 | Redeyef | |
| 12.05 | Progrès Sakiet Eddaïer | 5 : 0 | Redeyef | |
| 02.05 | Redeyef | 1 : 0 | AS Kasserine | |
| 28.04 | Kalaâ Sport | 2 : 2 | Redeyef | |
| 19.04 | Redeyef | 2 : 3 | Moknine | |
| 11.04 | EGS Gafsa | 0 : 0 | Redeyef | |
| 04.04 | Redeyef | 2 : 0 | Bouchamma | |
| 28.03 | EO Sidi Bouzid | 0 : 0 | Redeyef | |
| 27.02 | Redeyef | 2 : 2 | Ariana | |
| 21.02 | Jendouba Sport | 3 : 0 | Redeyef | |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Kalaâ Sport | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4:4 | 20% | 0% | 42.5 | |
| Redeyef | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3:4 | 20% | 0% | 29.2 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Kalaâ Sport | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7:6 | 60% | 40% | 48.3 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Redeyef | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5:9 | 60% | 20% | 33.3 |
| # | team | G | W | D | L | goals | points |
1 |
AS Kasserine | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 11:3 | 18 |
2 |
Msaken | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 10:4 | 14 |
3 |
Ksour Essef | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 7:1 | 14 |
4 |
EM Mahdia | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 12:7 | 14 |
5 |
Korba | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8:4 | 11 |
6 |
Mégrine | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 9:6 | 11 |
7 |
Jendouba Sport | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4:2 | 11 |
8 |
JS Kairouanaise | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3:2 | 10 |
9 |
CS Chebba | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 6:6 | 10 |
10 |
Bouchamma | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 5:8 | 10 |
11 |
AS Soliman | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 12:8 | 9 |
12 |
Sporting Ben Arous | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 7:4 | 9 |
13 |
Kalaâ Sport | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 6:5 | 9 |
14 |
US Tataouine | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 9:11 | 8 |
15 |
Stade Soussien | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6:6 | 7 |
16 |
Stade Gabesien | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 5:5 | 7 |
17 |
Sfax Railways | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 4:4 | 7 |
18 |
Redeyef | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 6:4 | 6 |
19 |
EGS Gafsa | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 7:9 | 6 |
20 |
Ariana | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4:5 | 5 |
21 |
Olympique du Kef | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5:7 | 5 |
22 |
Kerkennah | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4:6 | 5 |
23 |
Béni-Khalled | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3:6 | 5 |
24 |
BS Bouhajla | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2:7 | 5 |
25 |
AS Agareb | 6 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 5:10 | 4 |
26 |
CO Medenine | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3:10 | 4 |
27 |
AS Gabes | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4:8 | 2 |
28 |
Moknine | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2:11 | 1 |
Disclaimer: Soccervital is strictly an information-based website. We do not offer any opportunities to win real money or prizes. Our aim is to provide accurate and valuable information for football and soccer predictions and statistics, making us a reliable publisher of such information.