Jubilo Iwata |
0 - 4
FT
|
Kawasaki Frontale | |||
| 4.0 | 3.7 | 1.7 | |||
| »Game details | |||||
| Date | Wednesday 14th October 2026 | ||||
| Time | 11:00 | ||||
| Venue | Yamaha Stadium, Iwata | ||||
| »Action | |||||
| 17’ | |||||
| 38’ | |||||
| 40’ | |||||
| 46’ | |||||
| 50’ | |||||
| 55’ | |||||
| 55’ | |||||
| 66’ | |||||
| 71’ | |||||
| 71’ | |||||
| 72’ | |||||
| 79’ | |||||
| 79’ | |||||
| 80’ | |||||
| 80’ | |||||
| 84’ | |||||
| 88’ | |||||
| »Head to Head matches | |||||
| 06.07.24 | J1 League | Jubilo Iwata : Kawasaki Frontale | 2 - 2 | ||
| 01.03.24 | J1 League | Kawasaki Frontale : Jubilo Iwata | 4 - 5 | ||
| 25.06.22 | J1 League | Kawasaki Frontale : Jubilo Iwata | 1 - 1 | ||
| 06.04.22 | J1 League | Jubilo Iwata : Kawasaki Frontale | 1 - 1 | ||
| 14.09.19 | J1 League | Kawasaki Frontale : Jubilo Iwata | 2 - 0 | ||
| Over in % of games | Average # of goals | ||||
| Latest games | 1.5 | 2.5 | 3.5 | Scored | Conceded |
| Jubilo Iwata | 67% | 47% | 20% | 1.27 | 1.13 |
| Kawasaki Frontale | 87% | 73% | 47% | 2.33 | 1.27 |
| »Latest games |
| Jubilo Iwata | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 31.10 | Jubilo Iwata | 2 : 0 | Sagan Tosu | |
| 25.10 | Iwaki | 1 : 1 | Jubilo Iwata | |
| 21.10 | Jubilo Iwata | 0 : 0 | Oita Trinita | |
| 17.10 | Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 1 : 1 | Jubilo Iwata | |
| 14.10 | Jubilo Iwata | 0 : 4 | Kawasaki Frontale | |
| 10.10 | Jubilo Iwata | 1 : 0 | Consadole Sapporo | |
| 04.10 | Vegalta Sendai | 2 : 1 | Jubilo Iwata | |
| 29.09 | Jubilo Iwata | 4 : 2 | JEF United Chiba | |
| 26.09 | Jubilo Iwata | 1 : 2 | Vanraure Hachinohe | |
| 19.09 | Albirex Niigata | 2 : 1 | Jubilo Iwata | |
| 12.09 | Ventforet Kofu | 0 : 1 | Jubilo Iwata | |
| 06.09 | Jubilo Iwata | 0 : 1 | Kataller Toyama | |
| 02.09 | Sagamihara | 0 : 3 | Jubilo Iwata | |
| 29.08 | Tochigi City | 1 : 3 | Jubilo Iwata | |
| 26.08 | Jubilo Iwata | 0 : 1 | Tegevajaro Miyazaki | |
| Kawasaki Frontale | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 01.11 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 4 : 2 | Kawasaki Frontale | |
| 28.10 | Sagan Tosu | 0 : 2 | Kawasaki Frontale | |
| 25.10 | Kawasaki Frontale | 2 : 1 | Fagiano Okayama | |
| 21.10 | Kawasaki Frontale | 2 : 1 | Vissel Kobe | |
| 17.10 | Cerezo Osaka | 2 : 4 | Kawasaki Frontale | |
| 14.10 | Jubilo Iwata | 0 : 4 | Kawasaki Frontale | |
| 11.10 | Kawasaki Frontale | 1 : 2 | Nagoya Grampus | |
| 07.10 | Kawasaki Frontale | 2 : 0 | Tegevajaro Miyazaki | |
| 29.09 | Roasso Kumamoto | 0 : 1 | Kawasaki Frontale | |
| 19.09 | Kawasaki Frontale | 3 : 3 | Kashima | |
| 12.09 | Mito Hollyhock | 0 : 1 | Kawasaki Frontale | |
| 06.09 | Kawasaki Frontale | 3 : 1 | Shimizu S-pulse | |
| 02.09 | Machida Zelvia | 2 : 1 | Kawasaki Frontale | |
| 29.08 | Kawasaki Frontale | 4 : 2 | JEF United Chiba | |
| 26.08 | Kawasaki Frontale | 3 : 1 | Tochigi SC | |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Jubilo Iwata | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4:6 | 20% | 40% | 41.2 | |
| Kawasaki Frontale | 4 | 0 | 1 | 12:8 | 80% | 80% | 69.9 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Jubilo Iwata | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7:6 | 40% | 20% | 57.6 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Kawasaki Frontale | 4 | 0 | 1 | 13:6 | 60% | 40% | 71.3 |
| # | team | G | W | D | L | goals | points |
1 |
Yokohama F. Marinos | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 14:5 | 15 |
2 |
Consadole Sapporo | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 13:10 | 10 |
3 |
Jubilo Iwata | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 8:9 | 6 |
4 |
Sagan Tosu | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4:15 | 4 |
| # | team | G | W | D | L | goals | points |
1 |
Urawa | 6 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 5:4 | 8 |
2 |
Shimizu S-pulse | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8:15 | 8 |
3 |
Kawasaki Frontale | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 12:7 | 8 |
4 |
Shonan Bellmare | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 8:7 | 6 |
| # | team | G | W | D | L | goals | points |
1 |
Nagoya Grampus | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 11:5 | 15 |
2 |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 12:7 | 9 |
3 |
Yokohama FC | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 7:10 | 6 |
4 |
Vissel Kobe | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 4:12 | 6 |
| # | team | G | W | D | L | goals | points |
1 |
Avispa Fukuoka | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 9:6 | 13 |
2 |
Kashima | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 6:4 | 10 |
3 |
Albirex Niigata S | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 6:8 | 6 |
4 |
Kashiwa Reysol | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7:10 | 5 |
| # | team | G | W | D | L | goals | points |
1 |
Gamba Osaka | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8:4 | 10 |
2 |
FC Tokyo | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9:5 | 10 |
3 |
Kyoto Sanga | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9:11 | 9 |
4 |
Cerezo Osaka | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2:8 | 5 |
| # | team | G | W | D | L | goals | points |
1 |
FC Tokyo | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9:5 | 10 |
2 |
Consadole Sapporo | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 13:10 | 10 |
3 |
Kashima | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 6:4 | 10 |
4 |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 12:7 | 9 |
5 |
Shimizu S-pulse | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8:15 | 8 |
Disclaimer: Soccervital is strictly an information-based website. We do not offer any opportunities to win real money or prizes. Our aim is to provide accurate and valuable information for football and soccer predictions and statistics, making us a reliable publisher of such information.