Jarosław |
5 - 2
FT
|
Pogoń-Sokół Lubaczów | |||
| 1.8 | 4.0 | 3.4 | |||
| »Game details | |||||
| Date | Saturday 19th September 2026 | ||||
| Time | 15:00 | ||||
| Venue | Not available | ||||
| »Action | |||||
| 25’ | |||||
| 30’ | |||||
| 41’ | |||||
| 41’ | |||||
| 59’ | |||||
| 61’ | |||||
| 65’ | |||||
| 66’ | |||||
| Over in % of games | Average # of goals | ||||
| Latest games | 1.5 | 2.5 | 3.5 | Scored | Conceded |
| Jarosław | 93% | 87% | 67% | 2.07 | 1.87 |
| Pogoń-Sokół Lubaczów | 80% | 53% | 27% | 1.13 | 2.00 |
| »Latest games |
| Jarosław | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 31.10 | Jarosław | 2 : 2 | Czarni Połaniec | |
| 25.10 | Hetman Zamosc | 1 : 0 | Jarosław | |
| 17.10 | Jarosław | 1 : 3 | KSZO 1929 | |
| 10.10 | Wisła Kraków II | 2 : 1 | Jarosław | |
| 03.10 | Jarosław | 1 : 3 | Naprzód | |
| 27.09 | Moravia Morawica | 2 : 2 | Jarosław | |
| 19.09 | Jarosław | 5 : 2 | Pogoń-Sokół Lubaczów | |
| 12.09 | Wiślanie Jaśkowice | 3 : 1 | Jarosław | |
| 05.09 | Jarosław | 6 : 2 | Korona Kielce II | |
| 29.08 | Jarosław | 3 : 0 | Star Starachowice | |
| 22.08 | Jarosław | 2 : 0 | Podlasie Biała Podlaska | |
| 19.08 | Siarka Tarnobrzeg | 1 : 3 | Jarosław | |
| 15.08 | Jarosław | 1 : 2 | KS Wieczysta Krakow II | |
| 08.08 | Wisłoka Dębica | 3 : 1 | Jarosław | |
| 01.08 | Jarosław | 2 : 2 | Sokół Kolb. | |
| Pogoń-Sokół Lubaczów | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 30.10 | Star Starachowice | 4 : 3 | Pogoń-Sokół Lubaczów | |
| 25.10 | Pogoń-Sokół Lubaczów | 2 : 0 | Podlasie Biała Podlaska | |
| 17.10 | Siarka Tarnobrzeg | 4 : 0 | Pogoń-Sokół Lubaczów | |
| 10.10 | Pogoń-Sokół Lubaczów | 1 : 1 | KS Wieczysta Krakow II | |
| 02.10 | Wisłoka Dębica | 2 : 1 | Pogoń-Sokół Lubaczów | |
| 26.09 | Pogoń-Sokół Lubaczów | 0 : 1 | Sokół Kolb. | |
| 19.09 | Jarosław | 5 : 2 | Pogoń-Sokół Lubaczów | |
| 12.09 | Pogoń-Sokół Lubaczów | 2 : 1 | Busko-Zdroj | |
| 05.09 | Czarni Połaniec | 3 : 0 | Pogoń-Sokół Lubaczów | |
| 29.08 | Pogoń-Sokół Lubaczów | 4 : 2 | Hetman Zamosc | |
| 23.08 | KSZO 1929 | 1 : 0 | Pogoń-Sokół Lubaczów | |
| 19.08 | Pogoń-Sokół Lubaczów | 1 : 1 | Wisła Kraków II | |
| 15.08 | Naprzód | 2 : 1 | Pogoń-Sokół Lubaczów | |
| 08.08 | Pogoń-Sokół Lubaczów | 0 : 2 | Moravia Morawica | |
| 01.08 | Pogoń-Sokół Lubaczów | 0 : 1 | Chełmianka Chełm | |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Jarosław | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5:11 | 80% | 80% | 23.3 | |
| Pogoń-Sokół Lubaczów | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7:11 | 60% | 60% | 34.6 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Jarosław | 2 | 1 | 2 | 15:12 | 100% | 100% | 53.0 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Pogoń-Sokół Lubaczów | 0 | 0 | 5 | 6:18 | 100% | 60% | 16.7 |
| # | team | G | W | D | L | goals | points |
1 |
Chełmianka Chełm | 15 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 25:6 | 37 |
2 |
KSZO 1929 | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 27:13 | 29 |
3 |
Wisłoka Dębica | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 23:17 | 29 |
4 |
Hetman Zamosc | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 28:22 | 26 |
5 |
Naprzód | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 31:28 | 25 |
6 |
Czarni Połaniec | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 22:20 | 25 |
7 |
Wiślanie Jaśkowice | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 23:16 | 24 |
8 |
Wisła Kraków II | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 20:20 | 22 |
9 |
Siarka Tarnobrzeg | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 23:22 | 21 |
10 |
Star Starachowice | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 24:24 | 20 |
11 |
Jarosław | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 31:28 | 18 |
12 |
Sokół Kolb. | 15 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 14:17 | 16 |
13 |
KS Wieczysta Krakow II | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 15:19 | 16 |
14 |
Korona Kielce II | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 29:35 | 14 |
15 |
Busko-Zdroj | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 20:35 | 14 |
16 |
Podlasie Biała Podlaska | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 11:24 | 13 |
17 |
Moravia Morawica | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 19:26 | 12 |
18 |
Pogoń-Sokół Lubaczów | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 17:30 | 11 |
Disclaimer: Soccervital is strictly an information-based website. We do not offer any opportunities to win real money or prizes. Our aim is to provide accurate and valuable information for football and soccer predictions and statistics, making us a reliable publisher of such information.