Institute |
1 - 1
FT
|
Moyola Park | |||
| 1.5 | 4.2 | 4.8 | |||
| »Game details | |||||
| Date | Saturday 31st October 2026 | ||||
| Time | 15:00 | ||||
| Venue | Not available | ||||
| »Action | |||||
| Over in % of games | Average # of goals | ||||
| Latest games | 1.5 | 2.5 | 3.5 | Scored | Conceded |
| Institute | 80% | 53% | 33% | 1.60 | 1.53 |
| Moyola Park | 80% | 60% | 40% | 1.27 | 1.93 |
| »Latest games |
| Institute | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 31.10 | Institute | 1 : 1 | Moyola Park | |
| 20.10 | Institute | 0 : 3 | Loughgall | |
| 16.10 | Ards | 0 : 2 | Institute | |
| 10.10 | Institute | 0 : 0 | H&W Welders | |
| 03.10 | Institute | 7 : 0 | Newington Youth | |
| 26.09 | Annagh United | 5 : 0 | Institute | |
| 19.09 | Institute | 2 : 0 | Warrenpoint Town | |
| 12.09 | Armagh City | 3 : 5 | Institute | |
| 05.09 | Rathfriland | 0 : 2 | Institute | |
| 29.08 | Institute | 1 : 3 | Newry City AFC | |
| 22.08 | Queens University | 4 : 1 | Institute | |
| 15.08 | Institute | 0 : 0 | Loughgall | |
| 11.08 | Institute | 1 : 2 | Ballinamallard United | |
| 07.08 | Strabane Athletic | 0 : 1 | Institute | |
| 18.07 | Limavady United | 2 : 1 | Institute | |
| Moyola Park | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 31.10 | Institute | 1 : 1 | Moyola Park | |
| 20.10 | Dundela | 1 : 4 | Moyola Park | |
| 16.10 | Moyola Park | 2 : 3 | Newington Youth | |
| 10.10 | Loughgall | 1 : 2 | Moyola Park | |
| 03.10 | Moyola Park | 0 : 3 | Glenavon FC | |
| 26.09 | Queens University | 0 : 1 | Moyola Park | |
| 19.09 | Moyola Park | 0 : 0 | Ards | |
| 12.09 | Warrenpoint Town | 6 : 2 | Moyola Park | |
| 05.09 | Moyola Park | 1 : 4 | H&W Welders | |
| 28.08 | Moyola Park | 1 : 0 | Armagh City | |
| 22.08 | Annagh United | 2 : 0 | Moyola Park | |
| 15.08 | Moyola Park | 2 : 0 | Ballinamallard United | |
| 11.08 | Moyola Park | 1 : 3 | Strabane Athletic | |
| 08.08 | Dundela | 2 : 2 | Moyola Park | |
| 01.08 | Moyola Park | 0 : 3 | Dungannon Swifts | |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Institute | 2 | 2 | 1 | 10:4 | 40% | 20% | 55.6 | |
| Moyola Park | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9:9 | 80% | 80% | 46.7 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Institute | 2 | 2 | 1 | 10:4 | 40% | 20% | 55.6 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Moyola Park | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10:9 | 60% | 80% | 58.5 |
| # | team | G | W | D | L | goals | points |
1 |
Annagh United | 14 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 36:16 | 31 |
2 |
Glenavon FC | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 34:16 | 27 |
3 |
Newington Youth | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 29:22 | 26 |
4 |
Institute | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 23:18 | 21 |
5 |
Ballinamallard United | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 20:19 | 21 |
6 |
Queens University | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 24:18 | 20 |
7 |
Newry City AFC | 14 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 21:23 | 20 |
8 |
Warrenpoint Town | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 21:17 | 18 |
9 |
Ards | 14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 16:17 | 17 |
10 |
Loughgall | 14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 18:26 | 17 |
11 |
H&W Welders | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 19:22 | 16 |
12 |
Moyola Park | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 15:25 | 15 |
13 |
Rathfriland | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 14:25 | 13 |
14 |
Dundela | 12 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 19:24 | 11 |
15 |
Strabane Athletic | 14 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 13:24 | 11 |
16 |
Armagh City | 14 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 12:22 | 9 |
Disclaimer: Soccervital is strictly an information-based website. We do not offer any opportunities to win real money or prizes. Our aim is to provide accurate and valuable information for football and soccer predictions and statistics, making us a reliable publisher of such information.