Illertissen |
1 - 2
FT
|
Wacker Burghausen | |||
| 1.7 | 3.8 | 3.9 | |||
| »Game details | |||||
| Date | Wednesday 2nd October 2024 | ||||
| Time | 18:00 | ||||
| Venue | Not available | ||||
| »Action | |||||
| Over in % of games | Average # of goals | ||||
| Latest games | 1.5 | 2.5 | 3.5 | Scored | Conceded |
| Illertissen | 93% | 67% | 33% | 2.07 | 1.13 |
| Wacker Burghausen | 87% | 73% | 60% | 2.20 | 1.73 |
| »Latest games |
| Illertissen | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 16.10 | Illertissen | 4 : 0 | Buchbach | |
| 13.10 | Aubstadt | 0 : 0 | Illertissen | |
| 10.10 | Illertissen | 1 : 1 | TSV 1860 München | |
| 26.09 | Vilzing | 3 : 3 | Illertissen | |
| 19.09 | Illertissen | 0 : 2 | Memmingen | |
| 15.09 | FC Schweinfurt 05 | 0 : 3 | Illertissen | |
| 11.09 | Illertissen | 2 : 1 | Nürnberg II | |
| 04.09 | Eltersdorf | 3 : 0 | Illertissen | |
| 29.08 | Illertissen | 0 : 2 | Bayern München II | |
| 21.08 | Bayreuth | 2 : 2 | Illertissen | |
| 14.08 | Illertissen | 3 : 0 | SpVgg Unterhaching | |
| 07.08 | Landsberg | 2 : 2 | Illertissen | |
| 31.07 | Illertissen | 2 : 0 | Schwaben Augsburg | |
| 24.07 | Eichstätt | 0 : 3 | Illertissen | |
| 12.07 | Illertissen | 6 : 1 | Young Boys Reutlingen | |
| Wacker Burghausen | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 13.10 | Eltersdorf | 2 : 2 | Wacker Burghausen | |
| 10.10 | Wacker Burghausen | 3 : 3 | Greuther Fürth II | |
| 03.10 | Eichstätt | 1 : 0 | Wacker Burghausen | |
| 26.09 | Wacker Burghausen | 3 : 1 | TSV 1860 München | |
| 19.09 | Wacker Burghausen | 5 : 2 | Augsburg II | |
| 15.09 | Memmingen | 0 : 0 | Wacker Burghausen | |
| 11.09 | Wacker Burghausen | 1 : 2 | Landsberg | |
| 04.09 | Bayreuth | 2 : 4 | Wacker Burghausen | |
| 29.08 | Wacker Burghausen | 4 : 5 | Vilzing | |
| 21.08 | Nürnberg II | 3 : 1 | Wacker Burghausen | |
| 14.08 | Wacker Burghausen | 1 : 2 | Schwaben Augsburg | |
| 07.08 | Aubstadt | 2 : 2 | Wacker Burghausen | |
| 31.07 | Wacker Burghausen | 2 : 0 | Bayern München II | |
| 24.07 | Ansbach | 0 : 4 | Wacker Burghausen | |
| 17.07 | Wacker Burghausen | 1 : 1 | Augsburg II | |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Illertissen | 1 | 3 | 1 | 8:6 | 40% | 40% | 46.3 | |
| Wacker Burghausen | 2 | 2 | 1 | 13:9 | 80% | 80% | 54.6 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Illertissen | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7:6 | 40% | 40% | 48.5 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Wacker Burghausen | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7:8 | 60% | 60% | 39.1 |
| # | team | G | W | D | L | goals | points |
1 |
Memmingen | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 17:9 | 30 |
2 |
Buchbach | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 27:20 | 28 |
3 |
SpVgg Unterhaching | 14 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 20:11 | 25 |
4 |
TSV 1860 München | 13 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 27:15 | 24 |
5 |
Illertissen | 14 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 25:16 | 23 |
6 |
Bayreuth | 15 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 29:21 | 22 |
7 |
Vilzing | 14 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 22:21 | 21 |
8 |
Eichstätt | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 18:22 | 21 |
9 |
Wacker Burghausen | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 32:25 | 19 |
10 |
Nürnberg II | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 24:18 | 19 |
11 |
Eltersdorf | 14 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 21:20 | 18 |
12 |
Augsburg II | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 22:27 | 18 |
13 |
Bayern München II | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 15:13 | 16 |
14 |
Schwaben Augsburg | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 16:27 | 15 |
15 |
FC Schweinfurt 05 | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 18:26 | 14 |
16 |
Greuther Fürth II | 14 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 19:23 | 13 |
17 |
Ansbach | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 12:28 | 12 |
18 |
Aubstadt | 14 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 17:24 | 10 |
19 |
Landsberg | 14 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 13:28 | 9 |
Disclaimer: Soccervital is strictly an information-based website. We do not offer any opportunities to win real money or prizes. Our aim is to provide accurate and valuable information for football and soccer predictions and statistics, making us a reliable publisher of such information.