Illertissen |
1 - 1
FT
|
TSV 1860 München | |||
| 2.17 | 4.08 | 2.4 | |||
| »Game details | |||||
| Date | Saturday 10th October 2026 | ||||
| Time | 13:00 | ||||
| Venue | Not available | ||||
| »Action | |||||
| 70’ | |||||
| 84’ | |||||
| Over in % of games | Average # of goals | ||||
| Latest games | 1.5 | 2.5 | 3.5 | Scored | Conceded |
| Illertissen | 100% | 73% | 40% | 2.27 | 1.33 |
| TSV 1860 München | 100% | 60% | 40% | 1.80 | 1.27 |
| »Latest games |
| Illertissen | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 10.10 | Illertissen | 1 : 1 | TSV 1860 München | |
| 26.09 | Vilzing | 3 : 3 | Illertissen | |
| 19.09 | Illertissen | 0 : 2 | Memmingen | |
| 15.09 | FC Schweinfurt 05 | 0 : 3 | Illertissen | |
| 11.09 | Illertissen | 2 : 1 | Nürnberg II | |
| 04.09 | Eltersdorf | 3 : 0 | Illertissen | |
| 29.08 | Illertissen | 0 : 2 | Bayern München II | |
| 21.08 | Bayreuth | 2 : 2 | Illertissen | |
| 14.08 | Illertissen | 3 : 0 | SpVgg Unterhaching | |
| 07.08 | Landsberg | 2 : 2 | Illertissen | |
| 31.07 | Illertissen | 2 : 0 | Schwaben Augsburg | |
| 24.07 | Eichstätt | 0 : 3 | Illertissen | |
| 12.07 | Illertissen | 6 : 1 | Young Boys Reutlingen | |
| 11.07 | Landsberg | 3 : 2 | Illertissen | |
| 04.07 | Kempten | 0 : 5 | Illertissen | |
| TSV 1860 München | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 10.10 | Illertissen | 1 : 1 | TSV 1860 München | |
| 03.10 | TSV 1860 München | 4 : 0 | Ansbach | |
| 26.09 | Wacker Burghausen | 3 : 1 | TSV 1860 München | |
| 20.09 | TSV 1860 München | 2 : 0 | Nürnberg II | |
| 15.09 | Greuther Fürth II | 1 : 1 | TSV 1860 München | |
| 11.09 | TSV 1860 München | 3 : 0 | Schwaben Augsburg | |
| 04.09 | Vilzing | 2 : 2 | TSV 1860 München | |
| 30.08 | TSV 1860 München | 1 : 1 | Landsberg | |
| 22.08 | TSV 1860 München | 0 : 2 | Holstein Kiel | |
| 18.08 | Aubstadt | 2 : 3 | TSV 1860 München | |
| 14.08 | Memmingen | 0 : 3 | TSV 1860 München | |
| 07.08 | TSV 1860 München | 2 : 2 | Augsburg II | |
| 01.08 | FC Schweinfurt 05 | 2 : 2 | TSV 1860 München | |
| 11.07 | Deisenhofen | 0 : 2 | TSV 1860 München | |
| 16.05 | Verl | 3 : 0 | TSV 1860 München | |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Illertissen | 2 | 2 | 1 | 9:7 | 60% | 60% | 53.4 | |
| TSV 1860 München | 2 | 2 | 1 | 9:5 | 40% | 60% | 53.8 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Illertissen | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6:6 | 40% | 40% | 47.3 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| TSV 1860 München | 1 | 3 | 1 | 8:9 | 60% | 100% | 44.8 |
| # | team | G | W | D | L | goals | points |
1 |
Buchbach | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 26:12 | 28 |
2 |
Memmingen | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 15:7 | 27 |
3 |
TSV 1860 München | 12 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 25:14 | 21 |
4 |
SpVgg Unterhaching | 12 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 16:11 | 21 |
5 |
Eichstätt | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 15:16 | 21 |
6 |
Bayreuth | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 25:18 | 19 |
7 |
Illertissen | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 21:16 | 19 |
8 |
Wacker Burghausen | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 30:23 | 18 |
9 |
Vilzing | 12 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 19:19 | 17 |
10 |
Nürnberg II | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 22:17 | 16 |
11 |
Bayern München II | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 15:13 | 16 |
12 |
Eltersdorf | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 18:17 | 16 |
13 |
Augsburg II | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 18:26 | 15 |
14 |
FC Schweinfurt 05 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 17:25 | 13 |
15 |
Greuther Fürth II | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 18:21 | 12 |
16 |
Schwaben Augsburg | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 14:26 | 12 |
17 |
Ansbach | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 10:26 | 10 |
18 |
Aubstadt | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 16:22 | 9 |
19 |
Landsberg | 12 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 12:23 | 8 |
Disclaimer: Soccervital is strictly an information-based website. We do not offer any opportunities to win real money or prizes. Our aim is to provide accurate and valuable information for football and soccer predictions and statistics, making us a reliable publisher of such information.