England Non League Premier - Northern
Hyde United |
19:45
|
Quorn | |||
| 2.21 | 3.44 | 2.74 | |||
| »Game details | |||||
| Date | Tuesday 13th October 2026 | ||||
| Time | 19:45 | ||||
| Venue | Not available | ||||
| »Action | |||||
| Over in % of games | Average # of goals | ||||
| Latest games | 1.5 | 2.5 | 3.5 | Scored | Conceded |
| Hyde United | 73% | 60% | 27% | 1.07 | 1.73 |
| Quorn | 93% | 73% | 53% | 1.80 | 2.13 |
| »Latest games |
| Hyde United | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 10.10 | Curzon Ashton | 2 : 0 | Hyde United | |
| 06.10 | Cleethorpes Town | 1 : 0 | Hyde United | |
| 03.10 | Hyde United | 2 : 1 | Stockton Town | |
| 26.09 | Hyde United | 2 : 0 | United of Manchester | |
| 22.09 | Leek Town | 2 : 1 | Hyde United | |
| 12.09 | Hyde United | 1 : 3 | Whitby Town | |
| 05.09 | Rylands | 3 : 1 | Hyde United | |
| 31.08 | Hyde United | 2 : 1 | Bury | |
| 29.08 | Bamber Bridge | 4 : 4 | Hyde United | |
| 25.08 | Alfreton Town | 4 : 0 | Hyde United | |
| 22.08 | Hyde United | 0 : 1 | Avro | |
| 18.08 | Hyde United | 1 : 0 | United of Manchester | |
| 15.08 | Lancaster City | 1 : 2 | Hyde United | |
| 11.08 | Warrington Town | 3 : 0 | Hyde United | |
| 08.08 | Hyde United | 0 : 0 | AFC Emley | |
| Quorn | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 10.10 | Quorn | 3 : 0 | Workington | |
| 06.10 | Quorn | 2 : 2 | Ashton United | |
| 03.10 | Bamber Bridge | 2 : 4 | Quorn | |
| 26.09 | Quorn | 4 : 2 | Leamington | |
| 19.09 | Kettering Town | 2 : 0 | Quorn | |
| 12.09 | Guiseley AFC | 4 : 1 | Quorn | |
| 04.09 | Quorn | 2 : 1 | Shepshed Dynamo | |
| 31.08 | Ilkeston Town | 0 : 2 | Quorn | |
| 29.08 | Quorn | 3 : 6 | Whitby Town | |
| 25.08 | Quorn | 2 : 2 | Gainsborough Trinity | |
| 22.08 | Lancaster City | 2 : 2 | Quorn | |
| 18.08 | Rylands | 1 : 0 | Quorn | |
| 15.08 | Quorn | 1 : 1 | Redcar Athletic | |
| 11.08 | Quorn | 0 : 5 | Cleethorpes Town | |
| 08.08 | Avro | 2 : 1 | Quorn | |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Hyde United | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5:6 | 40% | 40% | 42.4 | |
| Quorn | 3 | 1 | 1 | 13:8 | 80% | 60% | 62.8 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Hyde United | 3 | 0 | 2 | 7:6 | 60% | 60% | 55.0 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Quorn | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9:10 | 60% | 60% | 48.0 |
| # | team | G | W | D | L | goals | points |
1 |
Cleethorpes Town | 13 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 30:7 | 30 |
2 |
Redcar Athletic | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 28:11 | 28 |
3 |
Guiseley AFC | 12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 25:11 | 25 |
4 |
Avro | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 33:20 | 25 |
5 |
Curzon Ashton | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 23:11 | 22 |
6 |
Workington | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 23:22 | 21 |
7 |
Rylands | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 20:20 | 20 |
8 |
Bury | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 22:11 | 19 |
9 |
Gainsborough Trinity | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 22:15 | 19 |
10 |
Warrington Town | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 22:18 | 19 |
11 |
Alfreton Town | 13 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 20:16 | 18 |
12 |
Lancaster City | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 18:26 | 17 |
13 |
Hyde United | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 13:23 | 14 |
14 |
Ashton United | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 14:13 | 13 |
15 |
Quorn | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 21:27 | 13 |
16 |
Whitby Town | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 17:32 | 13 |
17 |
Stockton Town | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 17:24 | 12 |
18 |
Leek Town | 12 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 24:25 | 11 |
19 |
AFC Emley | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 11:24 | 10 |
20 |
Bamber Bridge | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 16:31 | 10 |
21 |
Ilkeston Town | 13 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 7:31 | 7 |
22 |
United of Manchester | 11 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 14:22 | 6 |
Disclaimer: Soccervital is strictly an information-based website. We do not offer any opportunities to win real money or prizes. Our aim is to provide accurate and valuable information for football and soccer predictions and statistics, making us a reliable publisher of such information.