Hohenems |
1 - 4
FT
|
Wacker Innsbruck | |||
| 5.3 | 4.3 | 1.5 | |||
| »Game details | |||||
| Date | Saturday 30th May 2026 | ||||
| Time | 15:00 | ||||
| Venue | Not available | ||||
| »Action | |||||
| Over in % of games | Average # of goals | ||||
| Latest games | 1.5 | 2.5 | 3.5 | Scored | Conceded |
| Hohenems | 100% | 87% | 47% | 2.53 | 1.27 |
| Wacker Innsbruck | 73% | 60% | 40% | 1.73 | 1.27 |
| »Latest games |
| Hohenems | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 31.10 | Wolfurt | 1 : 4 | Hohenems | |
| 24.10 | Hohenems | 5 : 2 | Swarovski Tirol II | |
| 18.10 | SVG Reichenau | 3 : 0 | Hohenems | |
| 10.10 | Hohenems | 1 : 2 | Dornbirn | |
| 03.10 | Rheindorf Altach II | 1 : 2 | Hohenems | |
| 27.09 | Hohenems | 3 : 1 | Kufstein | |
| 19.09 | Hohenems | 2 : 0 | Imst | |
| 13.09 | Kitzbühel | 1 : 2 | Hohenems | |
| 05.09 | Hohenems | 3 : 1 | Schwaz | |
| 29.08 | Lauterach | 1 : 3 | Hohenems | |
| 23.08 | Hohenems | 1 : 2 | Röthis | |
| 15.08 | Fügen | 0 : 2 | Hohenems | |
| 07.08 | Hohenems | 6 : 0 | Lustenau | |
| 01.08 | Lochau | 2 : 3 | Hohenems | |
| 25.07 | Hohenems | 1 : 2 | WSPG Wels | |
| Wacker Innsbruck | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 31.10 | Wacker Innsbruck | 1 : 2 | Austria Vienna (Am) | |
| 28.10 | Wacker Innsbruck | 2 : 2 | WSG Wattens | |
| 24.10 | Admira Wacker | 1 : 0 | Wacker Innsbruck | |
| 16.10 | Wacker Innsbruck | 0 : 1 | Austria Salzburg | |
| 10.10 | Rapid Wien II | 1 : 2 | Wacker Innsbruck | |
| 03.10 | Kundl | 0 : 5 | Wacker Innsbruck | |
| 02.10 | Sudtirol | 2 : 3 | Wacker Innsbruck | |
| 19.09 | Sturm Graz II | 2 : 2 | Wacker Innsbruck | |
| 11.09 | Wacker Innsbruck | 1 : 1 | Voitsberg | |
| 05.09 | FC BW Linz | 2 : 3 | Wacker Innsbruck | |
| 29.08 | Floridsdorfer AC | 2 : 0 | Wacker Innsbruck | |
| 21.08 | Wacker Innsbruck | 1 : 0 | SKN ST. Polten | |
| 15.08 | SV Kapfenberg | 0 : 1 | Wacker Innsbruck | |
| 07.08 | FC BW Linz | 3 : 0 | Wacker Innsbruck | |
| 31.07 | Wacker Innsbruck | 5 : 0 | Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz | |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Hohenems | 3 | 0 | 2 | 12:9 | 100% | 80% | 55.7 | |
| Wacker Innsbruck | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5:7 | 60% | 60% | 35.7 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Hohenems | 4 | 0 | 1 | 14:6 | 80% | 80% | 69.2 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Wacker Innsbruck | 3 | 1 | 1 | 12:6 | 80% | 60% | 63.6 |
| # | team | G | W | D | L | goals | points |
1 |
Imst | 14 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 31:10 | 34 |
2 |
Schwaz | 14 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 39:22 | 34 |
3 |
Hohenems | 14 | 11 | 0 | 3 | 37:17 | 33 |
4 |
Kitzbühel | 14 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 29:21 | 25 |
5 |
Dornbirn | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 25:16 | 24 |
6 |
Röthis | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 28:25 | 24 |
7 |
SK St. Johann | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 23:19 | 21 |
8 |
Swarovski Tirol II | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 36:27 | 20 |
9 |
Fügen | 14 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 28:34 | 19 |
10 |
Kufstein | 14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 21:18 | 17 |
11 |
Lauterach | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 25:28 | 16 |
12 |
SVG Reichenau | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 17:22 | 16 |
13 |
Lochau | 14 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 16:35 | 11 |
14 |
Rheindorf Altach II | 14 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 17:31 | 10 |
15 |
Lustenau | 14 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 18:39 | 8 |
16 |
Wolfurt | 14 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 19:45 | 4 |
Disclaimer: Soccervital is strictly an information-based website. We do not offer any opportunities to win real money or prizes. Our aim is to provide accurate and valuable information for football and soccer predictions and statistics, making us a reliable publisher of such information.