Hoek |
3 - 1
FT
|
De Treffers | |||
| 3.2 | 4.2 | 2.0 | |||
| »Game details | |||||
| Date | Saturday 3rd October 2026 | ||||
| Time | 13:30 | ||||
| Venue | Sportpark Denoek, Hoek | ||||
| »Action | |||||
| 14’ | |||||
| 21’ | |||||
| 26’ | |||||
| 28’ | |||||
| 32’ | |||||
| 33’ | |||||
| 34’ | |||||
| 34’ | |||||
| 36’ | |||||
| 59’ | |||||
| 67’ | |||||
| 67’ | |||||
| 71’ | |||||
| 73’ | |||||
| 76’ | |||||
| 77’ | |||||
| 89’ | |||||
| »Head to Head matches | |||||
| 23.05.26 | Tweede Divisie | De Treffers : Hoek | 2 - 2 | ||
| 13.12.25 | Tweede Divisie | Hoek : De Treffers | 2 - 1 | ||
| Over in % of games | Average # of goals | ||||
| Latest games | 1.5 | 2.5 | 3.5 | Scored | Conceded |
| Hoek | 93% | 60% | 40% | 1.47 | 1.53 |
| De Treffers | 100% | 73% | 60% | 2.40 | 1.27 |
| »Latest games |
| Hoek | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 17.10 | Hoek | 0 : 0 | Kozakken Boys | |
| 10.10 | AFC Amsterdam | 2 : 0 | Hoek | |
| 03.10 | Hoek | 3 : 1 | De Treffers | |
| 26.09 | Sparta Rotterdam II | 3 : 0 | Hoek | |
| 19.09 | Hoek | 2 : 2 | Almere City II | |
| 12.09 | Barendrecht | 1 : 1 | Hoek | |
| 05.09 | RKAV Volendam | 2 : 1 | Hoek | |
| 29.08 | Hoek | 0 : 2 | Spakenburg | |
| 22.08 | Katwijk | 1 : 1 | Hoek | |
| 15.08 | Hoek | 3 : 1 | Koninklijke HFC | |
| 15.07 | Hoek | 1 : 2 | NAC Breda | |
| 23.05 | De Treffers | 2 : 2 | Hoek | |
| 16.05 | Hoek | 2 : 0 | Rijnsburgse Boys | |
| 09.05 | Barendrecht | 4 : 2 | Hoek | |
| 25.04 | Hoek | 4 : 0 | Almere City II | |
| De Treffers | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 17.10 | Almere City II | 2 : 3 | De Treffers | |
| 10.10 | De Treffers | 4 : 0 | Barendrecht | |
| 03.10 | Hoek | 3 : 1 | De Treffers | |
| 26.09 | De Treffers | 5 : 0 | Spakenburg | |
| 19.09 | Katwijk | 1 : 2 | De Treffers | |
| 12.09 | De Treffers | 1 : 1 | Koninklijke HFC | |
| 05.09 | HHC | 2 : 2 | De Treffers | |
| 29.08 | De Treffers | 1 : 1 | Rijnsburgse Boys | |
| 23.08 | ROHDA Raalte | 0 : 3 | De Treffers | |
| 15.08 | De Treffers | 5 : 1 | GVVV Veenendaal | |
| 08.08 | Noordwijk | 2 : 3 | De Treffers | |
| 11.07 | De Treffers | 2 : 2 | VVV Venlo | |
| 04.07 | De Treffers | 1 : 1 | FC Eindhoven | |
| 01.07 | De Treffers | 1 : 1 | NEC Nijmegen | |
| 23.05 | De Treffers | 2 : 2 | Hoek | |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Hoek | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5:8 | 60% | 40% | 38.1 | |
| De Treffers | 4 | 0 | 1 | 15:6 | 100% | 60% | 72.6 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Hoek | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8:6 | 60% | 60% | 52.1 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| De Treffers | 3 | 1 | 1 | 11:8 | 100% | 80% | 61.8 |
| # | team | G | W | D | L | goals | points |
1 |
Quick Boys | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 28:6 | 24 |
2 |
Kozakken Boys | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 25:12 | 20 |
3 |
De Treffers | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 24:9 | 18 |
4 |
Ijsselmeervogels | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 12:8 | 16 |
5 |
GVVV Veenendaal | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 21:18 | 15 |
6 |
HHC | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 18:15 | 15 |
7 |
Barendrecht | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 15:16 | 14 |
8 |
AFC Amsterdam | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 14:14 | 13 |
9 |
Spakenburg | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 11:14 | 13 |
10 |
Sparta Rotterdam II | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 24:19 | 12 |
11 |
RKAV Volendam | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 18:19 | 12 |
12 |
Katwijk | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 11:19 | 11 |
13 |
Almere City II | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 19:18 | 10 |
14 |
Rijnsburgse Boys | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 16:26 | 10 |
15 |
Hoek | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 11:15 | 9 |
16 |
Kloetinge | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 14:24 | 7 |
17 |
Koninklijke HFC | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 11:18 | 6 |
18 |
ROHDA Raalte | 9 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 9:31 | 1 |
Disclaimer: Soccervital is strictly an information-based website. We do not offer any opportunities to win real money or prizes. Our aim is to provide accurate and valuable information for football and soccer predictions and statistics, making us a reliable publisher of such information.