Haugesund |
12:00
|
ODD Ballklubb | |||
| 1.5 | 5.0 | 5.3 | |||
| »Game details | |||||
| Date | Sunday 8th November 2026 | ||||
| Time | 12:00 | ||||
| Venue | Haugesund Stadion, Haugesund | ||||
| »Action | |||||
| »Head to Head matches | |||||
| 05.07.26 | 1. Division | ODD Ballklubb : Haugesund | 1 - 3 | ||
| 01.12.24 | Eliteserien | Haugesund : ODD Ballklubb | 2 - 1 | ||
| 31.03.24 | Eliteserien | ODD Ballklubb : Haugesund | 1 - 2 | ||
| 24.09.23 | Eliteserien | ODD Ballklubb : Haugesund | 1 - 1 | ||
| 02.07.23 | Eliteserien | Haugesund : ODD Ballklubb | 2 - 1 | ||
| Over in % of games | Average # of goals | ||||
| Latest games | 1.5 | 2.5 | 3.5 | Scored | Conceded |
| Haugesund | 100% | 73% | 60% | 2.60 | 1.40 |
| ODD Ballklubb | 87% | 73% | 53% | 2.60 | 1.73 |
| »Latest games |
| Haugesund | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 01.11 | Asane | 1 : 3 | Haugesund | |
| 28.10 | Tromso | 3 : 2 | Haugesund | |
| 25.10 | Haugesund | 3 : 2 | hodd | |
| 18.10 | Stromsgodset | 5 : 0 | Haugesund | |
| 14.10 | Haugesund | 3 : 0 | Lyn | |
| 11.10 | Sandnes ULF | 1 : 1 | Haugesund | |
| 03.10 | Haugesund | 2 : 0 | Stabaek | |
| 20.09 | Haugesund | 4 : 2 | Strommen | |
| 13.09 | Moss | 1 : 4 | Haugesund | |
| 08.09 | Djerv | 0 : 4 | Haugesund | |
| 05.09 | Haugesund | 2 : 0 | Sogndal | |
| 30.08 | Bryne | 0 : 2 | Haugesund | |
| 26.08 | Haugesund | 3 : 0 | Egersund | |
| 22.08 | Vard | 3 : 4 | Haugesund | |
| 16.08 | Kongsvinger | 3 : 2 | Haugesund | |
| ODD Ballklubb | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 01.11 | ODD Ballklubb | 3 : 3 | Sandnes ULF | |
| 28.10 | ODD Ballklubb | 3 : 1 | Sandefjord | |
| 25.10 | Stabaek | 2 : 0 | ODD Ballklubb | |
| 18.10 | ODD Ballklubb | 1 : 2 | Strommen | |
| 14.10 | Sogndal | 0 : 1 | ODD Ballklubb | |
| 11.10 | ODD Ballklubb | 2 : 1 | Bryne | |
| 03.10 | hodd | 2 : 3 | ODD Ballklubb | |
| 20.09 | ODD Ballklubb | 5 : 1 | Egersund | |
| 16.09 | Notodden | 2 : 3 | ODD Ballklubb | |
| 13.09 | Raufoss | 2 : 1 | ODD Ballklubb | |
| 05.09 | ODD Ballklubb | 1 : 1 | Stromsgodset | |
| 30.08 | Ranheim | 3 : 5 | ODD Ballklubb | |
| 26.08 | ODD Ballklubb | 0 : 1 | Kongsvinger | |
| 22.08 | Teie | 0 : 10 | ODD Ballklubb | |
| 15.08 | Lyn | 5 : 1 | ODD Ballklubb | |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Haugesund | 3 | 0 | 2 | 11:11 | 100% | 60% | 57.3 | |
| ODD Ballklubb | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8:8 | 60% | 60% | 45.8 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Haugesund | 5 | 0 | 0 | 14:4 | 60% | 40% | 83.8 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| ODD Ballklubb | 3 | 0 | 2 | 8:8 | 60% | 60% | 52.8 |
| # | team | G | W | D | L | goals | points |
1 |
Haugesund | 29 | 21 | 2 | 6 | 84:48 | 65 |
2 |
Stromsgodset | 29 | 19 | 6 | 4 | 79:34 | 63 |
3 |
Kongsvinger | 29 | 18 | 5 | 6 | 83:47 | 59 |
4 |
Stabaek | 29 | 18 | 4 | 7 | 68:35 | 58 |
5 |
ODD Ballklubb | 29 | 13 | 7 | 9 | 57:46 | 46 |
6 |
Bryne | 29 | 13 | 4 | 12 | 43:41 | 43 |
7 |
Ranheim | 29 | 12 | 5 | 12 | 73:69 | 41 |
8 |
Egersund | 29 | 10 | 8 | 11 | 48:57 | 38 |
9 |
hodd | 29 | 11 | 5 | 13 | 49:59 | 38 |
10 |
Strommen | 29 | 10 | 6 | 13 | 50:62 | 36 |
11 |
Lyn | 29 | 10 | 4 | 15 | 46:59 | 34 |
12 |
Sogndal | 29 | 8 | 6 | 15 | 48:63 | 30 |
13 |
Sandnes ULF | 29 | 8 | 6 | 15 | 42:58 | 30 |
14 |
Moss | 29 | 8 | 5 | 16 | 41:62 | 29 |
15 |
Asane | 29 | 7 | 5 | 17 | 41:65 | 26 |
16 |
Raufoss | 29 | 6 | 2 | 21 | 31:78 | 20 |
Disclaimer: Soccervital is strictly an information-based website. We do not offer any opportunities to win real money or prizes. Our aim is to provide accurate and valuable information for football and soccer predictions and statistics, making us a reliable publisher of such information.