Harkemase Boys |
1 - 3
FT
|
Noordwijk | |||
| 3.22 | 3.6 | 1.96 | |||
| »Game details | |||||
| Date | Saturday 7th June 2025 | ||||
| Time | 13:30 | ||||
| Venue | Not available | ||||
| »Action | |||||
| Over in % of games | Average # of goals | ||||
| Latest games | 1.5 | 2.5 | 3.5 | Scored | Conceded |
| Harkemase Boys | 73% | 67% | 33% | 1.73 | 1.47 |
| Noordwijk | 73% | 53% | 33% | 1.93 | 0.67 |
| »Latest games |
| Harkemase Boys | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 10.10 | Harkemase Boys | 2 : 1 | Hoogeveen | |
| 03.10 | Purmersteijn | 4 : 2 | Harkemase Boys | |
| 26.09 | Harkemase Boys | 0 : 0 | VV Scherpenzeel | |
| 19.09 | SVZW | 1 : 2 | Harkemase Boys | |
| 12.09 | Harkemase Boys | 1 : 1 | Staphorst | |
| 05.09 | Eemdijk | 1 : 2 | Harkemase Boys | |
| 01.09 | Harkemase Boys | 0 : 1 | Excelsior 31 | |
| 29.08 | Harkemase Boys | 5 : 3 | Hercules | |
| 22.08 | DVS 33 Ermelo | 0 : 1 | Harkemase Boys | |
| 15.08 | Harkemase Boys | 2 : 1 | Hollandia | |
| 23.05 | Harkemase Boys | 4 : 1 | Sportlust 46 | |
| 16.05 | Hercules | 4 : 0 | Harkemase Boys | |
| 09.05 | Harkemase Boys | 2 : 1 | ROHDA Raalte | |
| 02.05 | Harkemase Boys | 2 : 3 | URK | |
| 25.04 | Excelsior 31 | 0 : 1 | Harkemase Boys | |
| Noordwijk | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 10.10 | Noordwijk | 4 : 0 | Gemert | |
| 03.10 | EVV | 0 : 2 | Noordwijk | |
| 26.09 | Noordwijk | 1 : 2 | Zwaluwen | |
| 22.09 | Noordwijk | 1 : 0 | Frisia | |
| 19.09 | TOGB | 0 : 3 | Noordwijk | |
| 12.09 | Noordwijk | 2 : 0 | Vvsb | |
| 05.09 | Excelsior Maassluis | 0 : 0 | Noordwijk | |
| 02.09 | GOES | 0 : 1 | Noordwijk | |
| 29.08 | Noordwijk | 1 : 0 | Roosendaal | |
| 22.08 | Achilles Veen | 0 : 4 | Noordwijk | |
| 15.08 | Noordwijk | 2 : 0 | Blauw Geel | |
| 08.08 | Noordwijk | 2 : 3 | De Treffers | |
| 23.05 | Noordwijk | 1 : 2 | TOGB | |
| 16.05 | Kloetinge | 2 : 2 | Noordwijk | |
| 09.05 | Noordwijk | 3 : 1 | SteDoCo | |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Harkemase Boys | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7:7 | 60% | 80% | 50.9 | |
| Noordwijk | 4 | 0 | 1 | 11:2 | 60% | 20% | 70.6 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Harkemase Boys | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8:6 | 40% | 60% | 52.0 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Noordwijk | 4 | 1 | 0 | 10:0 | 40% | 0% | 74.4 |
| # | team | G | W | D | L | goals | points |
1 |
Quick Boys | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 28:6 | 24 |
2 |
Kozakken Boys | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 25:12 | 20 |
3 |
De Treffers | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 24:9 | 18 |
4 |
Ijsselmeervogels | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 12:8 | 16 |
5 |
GVVV Veenendaal | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 21:18 | 15 |
6 |
HHC | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 18:15 | 15 |
7 |
Barendrecht | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 15:16 | 14 |
8 |
AFC Amsterdam | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 14:14 | 13 |
9 |
Spakenburg | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 11:14 | 13 |
10 |
Sparta Rotterdam II | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 24:19 | 12 |
11 |
RKAV Volendam | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 18:19 | 12 |
12 |
Katwijk | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 11:19 | 11 |
13 |
Almere City II | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 19:18 | 10 |
14 |
Rijnsburgse Boys | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 16:26 | 10 |
15 |
Hoek | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 11:15 | 9 |
16 |
Kloetinge | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 14:24 | 7 |
17 |
Koninklijke HFC | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 11:18 | 6 |
18 |
ROHDA Raalte | 9 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 9:31 | 1 |
Disclaimer: Soccervital is strictly an information-based website. We do not offer any opportunities to win real money or prizes. Our aim is to provide accurate and valuable information for football and soccer predictions and statistics, making us a reliable publisher of such information.