Hapoel Kfar Shalem |
17:00
|
Ironi Modiin | |||
| 1.5 | 4.2 | 5.0 | |||
| »Game details | |||||
| Date | Monday 2nd November 2026 | ||||
| Time | 17:00 | ||||
| Venue | Not available | ||||
| »Action | |||||
| »Head to Head matches | |||||
| 23.02.26 | Liga Leumit | Ironi Modi'in : Hapoel Kfar Shalem | 0 - 0 | ||
| 20.10.25 | Liga Leumit | Hapoel Kfar Shalem : Ironi Modi'in | 3 - 2 | ||
| 19.04.24 | Liga Alef | Hapoel Kfar Shalem : Ironi Modi'in | 1 - 1 | ||
| 02.02.24 | Liga Alef | Ironi Modi'in : Hapoel Kfar Shalem | 0 - 1 | ||
| 12.01.23 | Liga Alef | Hapoel Kfar Shalem : Ironi Modi'in | 2 - 1 | ||
| Over in % of games | Average # of goals | ||||
| Latest games | 1.5 | 2.5 | 3.5 | Scored | Conceded |
| Hapoel Kfar Shalem | 100% | 93% | 60% | 2.93 | 1.53 |
| Ironi Modiin | 87% | 53% | 40% | 1.33 | 1.80 |
| »Latest games |
| Hapoel Kfar Shalem | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 28.10 | Hapoel Bnei Jisr az-Zarqa | 0 : 9 | Hapoel Kfar Shalem | |
| 23.10 | Hapoel Rishon LeZion | 0 : 3 | Hapoel Kfar Shalem | |
| 19.10 | Hapoel Kfar Shalem | 4 : 0 | Hapoel Acre | |
| 12.10 | Hapoel Kfar Shalem | 2 : 1 | Hapoel Raanana | |
| 01.10 | Maccabi Bnei Raina | 1 : 2 | Hapoel Kfar Shalem | |
| 28.09 | Hapoel Kfar Shalem | 3 : 1 | Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa | |
| 17.09 | Hapoel Afula | 3 : 3 | Hapoel Kfar Shalem | |
| 10.09 | Hapoel Kfar Shalem | 3 : 3 | Maccabi Ahi Nazareth | |
| 06.09 | Ashdod | 4 : 0 | Hapoel Kfar Shalem | |
| 30.08 | Hapoel Kfar Shalem | 3 : 2 | Kiryat Yam SC | |
| 23.08 | Bnei Yehuda | 3 : 1 | Hapoel Kfar Shalem | |
| 18.08 | Hapoel Kfar Shalem | 2 : 0 | Kafr Qasim | |
| 25.05 | Hapoel Rishon LeZion | 2 : 6 | Hapoel Kfar Shalem | |
| 20.05 | Hapoel Kfar Shalem | 2 : 1 | Kiryat Yam SC | |
| 15.05 | Hapoel Ramat Gan | 2 : 1 | Hapoel Kfar Shalem | |
| Ironi Modiin | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 28.10 | Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa | 1 : 3 | Ironi Modiin | |
| 23.10 | Ironi Modiin | 0 : 6 | Maccabi Bnei Raina | |
| 16.10 | Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa | 0 : 2 | Ironi Modiin | |
| 09.10 | Ironi Modiin | 1 : 2 | Hapoel Afula | |
| 01.10 | Maccabi Ahi Nazareth | 1 : 2 | Ironi Modiin | |
| 24.09 | Ironi Modiin | 1 : 3 | Ashdod | |
| 17.09 | Kiryat Yam SC | 3 : 2 | Ironi Modiin | |
| 10.09 | Ironi Modiin | 2 : 4 | Bnei Yehuda | |
| 07.09 | Kafr Qasim | 0 : 0 | Ironi Modiin | |
| 30.08 | Ironi Modiin | 1 : 1 | Maccabi Kiryat Gat | |
| 23.08 | Hapoel Kfar Saba | 1 : 4 | Ironi Modiin | |
| 18.08 | Ironi Modiin | 0 : 2 | Maccabi Herzliya | |
| 25.05 | Hapoel Raanana | 2 : 0 | Ironi Modiin | |
| 19.05 | Hapoel Nazareth Illit | 0 : 2 | Ironi Modiin | |
| 14.05 | Ironi Modiin | 0 : 1 | Hapoel Acre | |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Hapoel Kfar Shalem | 5 | 0 | 0 | 20:2 | 100% | 40% | 89.2 | |
| Ironi Modiin | 3 | 0 | 2 | 8:10 | 80% | 60% | 52.4 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Hapoel Kfar Shalem | 4 | 1 | 0 | 15:7 | 100% | 80% | 76.7 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Ironi Modiin | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9:5 | 60% | 60% | 58.7 |
| # | team | G | W | D | L | goals | points |
1 |
Ashdod | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 23:8 | 28 |
2 |
Bnei Yehuda | 11 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 26:9 | 27 |
3 |
Hapoel Kfar Shalem | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 26:18 | 23 |
4 |
Hapoel Rishon LeZion | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 21:15 | 22 |
5 |
Hapoel Afula | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 19:15 | 21 |
6 |
Hapoel Raanana | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 22:14 | 19 |
7 |
Kiryat Yam SC | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 28:21 | 19 |
8 |
Maccabi Bnei Raina | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 21:15 | 18 |
9 |
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 15:21 | 14 |
10 |
Kafr Qasim | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 15:15 | 13 |
11 |
Hapoel Kfar Saba | 11 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 17:24 | 12 |
12 |
Maccabi Kiryat Gat | 12 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 11:14 | 11 |
13 |
Ironi Modiin | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 15:23 | 11 |
14 |
Maccabi Herzliya | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10:15 | 10 |
15 |
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa | 11 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 8:22 | 9 |
16 |
Hapoel Acre | 12 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 2:30 | 2 |
Disclaimer: Soccervital is strictly an information-based website. We do not offer any opportunities to win real money or prizes. Our aim is to provide accurate and valuable information for football and soccer predictions and statistics, making us a reliable publisher of such information.