Hapoel Afula |
17:00
|
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa | |||
| 2.2 | 3.25 | 2.88 | |||
| »Game details | |||||
| Date | Sunday 6th September 2026 | ||||
| Time | 17:00 | ||||
| Venue | Not available | ||||
| »Action | |||||
| »Head to Head matches | |||||
| 19.05.26 | Liga Leumit | Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa : Hapoel Afula | 4 - 1 | ||
| 20.02.26 | Liga Leumit | Hapoel Afula : Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa | 0 - 5 | ||
| 17.10.25 | Liga Leumit | Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa : Hapoel Afula | 1 - 2 | ||
| 09.05.25 | Liga Leumit | Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa : Hapoel Afula | 2 - 0 | ||
| 17.01.25 | Liga Leumit | Hapoel Afula : Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa | 2 - 2 | ||
| Over in % of games | Average # of goals | ||||
| Latest games | 1.5 | 2.5 | 3.5 | Scored | Conceded |
| Hapoel Afula | 73% | 47% | 33% | 1.33 | 1.27 |
| Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa | 73% | 53% | 47% | 1.87 | 1.47 |
| »Latest games |
| Hapoel Afula | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 31.08 | Hapoel Afula | 3 : 2 | Hapoel Raanana | |
| 24.08 | Maccabi Ahi Nazareth | 0 : 1 | Hapoel Afula | |
| 18.08 | Hapoel Afula | 2 : 0 | Ashdod | |
| 18.07 | Hapoel Afula | 3 : 2 | Dobrudzha | |
| 25.05 | Hapoel Afula | 2 : 0 | Kafr Qasim | |
| 19.05 | Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa | 4 : 1 | Hapoel Afula | |
| 15.05 | Hapoel Afula | 2 : 1 | Hapoel Nazareth Illit | |
| 08.05 | Hapoel Hadera | 1 : 1 | Hapoel Afula | |
| 04.05 | Hapoel Afula | 0 : 0 | Hapoel Raanana | |
| 30.04 | Hapoel Acre | 4 : 1 | Hapoel Afula | |
| 24.04 | Hapoel Afula | 0 : 0 | Ironi Modiin | |
| 17.04 | Kiryat Yam SC | 1 : 2 | Hapoel Afula | |
| 14.04 | Hapoel Afula | 1 : 3 | Hapoel Nazareth Illit | |
| 10.04 | Hapoel Raanana | 1 : 1 | Hapoel Afula | |
| 06.04 | Hapoel Afula | 0 : 0 | Ironi Modiin | |
| Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 30.08 | Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa | 1 : 2 | Maccabi Ahi Nazareth | |
| 24.08 | Ashdod | 1 : 0 | Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa | |
| 18.08 | Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa | 2 : 6 | Kiryat Yam SC | |
| 25.05 | Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa | 6 : 1 | Hapoel Hadera | |
| 19.05 | Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa | 4 : 1 | Hapoel Afula | |
| 15.05 | Kafr Qasim | 2 : 2 | Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa | |
| 08.05 | Ironi Modiin | 4 : 1 | Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa | |
| 04.05 | Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa | 2 : 0 | Hapoel Nazareth Illit | |
| 30.04 | Hapoel Raanana | 0 : 1 | Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa | |
| 24.04 | Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa | 0 : 0 | Hapoel Acre | |
| 17.04 | Hapoel Kfar Shalem | 1 : 4 | Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa | |
| 14.04 | Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa | 1 : 1 | Hapoel Rishon LeZion | |
| 10.04 | Maccabi Herzliya | 3 : 1 | Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa | |
| 03.04 | Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa | 2 : 0 | Kiryat Yam SC | |
| 27.03 | Hapoel Nazareth Illit | 0 : 1 | Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa | |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Hapoel Afula | 5 | 0 | 0 | 11:4 | 40% | 40% | 80.8 | |
| Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa | 2 | 0 | 3 | 13:11 | 80% | 80% | 46.8 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Hapoel Afula | 5 | 0 | 0 | 12:5 | 60% | 60% | 81.3 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8:8 | 60% | 60% | 47.7 |
| # | team | G | W | D | L | goals | points |
1 |
Bnei Yehuda | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10:2 | 9 |
2 |
Hapoel Rishon LeZion | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6:2 | 9 |
3 |
Hapoel Afula | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6:2 | 9 |
4 |
Hapoel Raanana | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:5 | 6 |
5 |
Hapoel Kfar Shalem | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:5 | 6 |
6 |
Ashdod | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 6 |
7 |
Ironi Modiin | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:4 | 4 |
8 |
Maccabi Kiryat Gat | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:3 | 4 |
9 |
Kiryat Yam SC | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8:6 | 3 |
10 |
Kafr Qasim | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:4 | 3 |
11 |
Maccabi Herzliya | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:5 | 3 |
12 |
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:4 | 3 |
13 |
Hapoel Kfar Saba | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:6 | 3 |
14 |
Maccabi Bnei Raina | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:6 | 3 |
15 |
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:9 | 0 |
16 |
Hapoel Acre | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:9 | 0 |
Disclaimer: Soccervital is strictly an information-based website. We do not offer any opportunities to win real money or prizes. Our aim is to provide accurate and valuable information for football and soccer predictions and statistics, making us a reliable publisher of such information.