GVVV Veenendaal |
13:30
|
Quick Boys | |||
| 4.33 | 4.2 | 1.55 | |||
| »Game details | |||||
| Date | Saturday 5th September 2026 | ||||
| Time | 13:30 | ||||
| Venue | Sportpark Panhuis, Veenendaal | ||||
| »Action | |||||
| »Head to Head matches | |||||
| 18.04.26 | Tweede Divisie | Quick Boys : GVVV Veenendaal | 6 - 0 | ||
| 15.11.25 | Tweede Divisie | GVVV Veenendaal : Quick Boys | 1 - 1 | ||
| 01.02.25 | Tweede Divisie | Quick Boys : GVVV Veenendaal | 0 - 2 | ||
| 07.09.24 | Tweede Divisie | GVVV Veenendaal : Quick Boys | 0 - 1 | ||
| 18.05.24 | Tweede Divisie | Quick Boys : GVVV Veenendaal | 4 - 1 | ||
| Over in % of games | Average # of goals | ||||
| Latest games | 1.5 | 2.5 | 3.5 | Scored | Conceded |
| GVVV Veenendaal | 100% | 87% | 60% | 1.93 | 2.60 |
| Quick Boys | 87% | 80% | 47% | 2.47 | 1.07 |
| »Latest games |
| GVVV Veenendaal | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 29.08 | Kozakken Boys | 3 : 2 | GVVV Veenendaal | |
| 22.08 | GVVV Veenendaal | 2 : 3 | AFC Amsterdam | |
| 15.08 | De Treffers | 5 : 1 | GVVV Veenendaal | |
| 08.08 | GVVV Veenendaal | 3 : 0 | DVS 33 Ermelo | |
| 01.08 | GVVV Veenendaal | 6 : 3 | Huizen | |
| 28.07 | GVVV Veenendaal | 1 : 2 | Eemdijk | |
| 23.05 | Almere City II | 5 : 4 | GVVV Veenendaal | |
| 16.05 | GVVV Veenendaal | 1 : 1 | AFC Amsterdam | |
| 09.05 | Kozakken Boys | 3 : 1 | GVVV Veenendaal | |
| 25.04 | GVVV Veenendaal | 3 : 1 | Ijsselmeervogels | |
| 18.04 | Quick Boys | 6 : 0 | GVVV Veenendaal | |
| 11.04 | GVVV Veenendaal | 1 : 2 | HHC | |
| 28.03 | ACV | 2 : 1 | GVVV Veenendaal | |
| 21.03 | Excelsior Maassluis | 0 : 2 | GVVV Veenendaal | |
| 14.03 | GVVV Veenendaal | 1 : 3 | RKAV Volendam | |
| Quick Boys | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 29.08 | Quick Boys | 4 : 0 | Kloetinge | |
| 22.08 | Ijsselmeervogels | 0 : 1 | Quick Boys | |
| 15.08 | Quick Boys | 5 : 0 | RKAV Volendam | |
| 28.07 | Quick Boys | 1 : 4 | Jong AZ | |
| 11.07 | Den Bosch | 3 : 1 | Quick Boys | |
| 04.07 | Willem II | 1 : 2 | Quick Boys | |
| 23.05 | Kozakken Boys | 1 : 2 | Quick Boys | |
| 16.05 | Quick Boys | 2 : 2 | Ijsselmeervogels | |
| 09.05 | ACV | 1 : 2 | Quick Boys | |
| 25.04 | HHC | 1 : 2 | Quick Boys | |
| 18.04 | Quick Boys | 6 : 0 | GVVV Veenendaal | |
| 11.04 | Excelsior Maassluis | 1 : 2 | Quick Boys | |
| 28.03 | Quick Boys | 1 : 0 | RKAV Volendam | |
| 21.03 | Hoek | 1 : 1 | Quick Boys | |
| 14.03 | Quick Boys | 5 : 1 | Sparta Rotterdam II | |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| GVVV Veenendaal | 2 | 0 | 3 | 14:14 | 100% | 80% | 45.5 | |
| Quick Boys | 3 | 0 | 2 | 12:7 | 80% | 40% | 59.3 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| GVVV Veenendaal | 2 | 1 | 2 | 13:9 | 80% | 80% | 50.2 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Quick Boys | 4 | 0 | 1 | 8:6 | 80% | 80% | 67.4 |
| # | team | G | W | D | L | goals | points |
1 |
Quick Boys | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10:0 | 9 |
2 |
HHC | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8:3 | 9 |
3 |
De Treffers | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9:2 | 7 |
4 |
Sparta Rotterdam II | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 13:7 | 6 |
5 |
Spakenburg | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:2 | 6 |
6 |
AFC Amsterdam | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:5 | 6 |
7 |
Katwijk | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:2 | 4 |
8 |
Kozakken Boys | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7:7 | 4 |
9 |
Hoek | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 4 |
10 |
Ijsselmeervogels | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 4 |
11 |
Kloetinge | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:8 | 4 |
12 |
RKAV Volendam | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:7 | 4 |
13 |
Almere City II | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6:4 | 3 |
14 |
Koninklijke HFC | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:6 | 3 |
15 |
Barendrecht | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:6 | 3 |
16 |
Rijnsburgse Boys | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4:11 | 1 |
17 |
GVVV Veenendaal | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5:11 | 0 |
18 |
ROHDA Raalte | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:11 | 0 |
Disclaimer: Soccervital is strictly an information-based website. We do not offer any opportunities to win real money or prizes. Our aim is to provide accurate and valuable information for football and soccer predictions and statistics, making us a reliable publisher of such information.