Granada CF |
15:15
|
Cadiz | |||
| 1.9 | 3.7 | 4.3 | |||
| »Game details | |||||
| Date | Sunday 18th October 2026 | ||||
| Time | 15:15 | ||||
| Venue | , Granada | ||||
| »Action | |||||
| »Head to Head matches | |||||
| 05.08.26 | Friendlies Clubs | Cadiz : Granada CF | 2 - 0 | ||
| 24.01.26 | Segunda División | Cadiz : Granada CF | 1 - 2 | ||
| 25.10.25 | Segunda División | Granada CF : Cadiz | 0 - 0 | ||
| 26.07.25 | Friendlies Clubs | Cadiz : Granada CF | 1 - 1 | ||
| 16.03.25 | Segunda División | Cadiz : Granada CF | 1 - 0 | ||
| Over in % of games | Average # of goals | ||||
| Latest games | 1.5 | 2.5 | 3.5 | Scored | Conceded |
| Granada CF | 80% | 47% | 27% | 1.47 | 1.20 |
| Cadiz | 73% | 53% | 40% | 1.20 | 1.47 |
| »Latest games |
| Granada CF | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 12.10 | Burgos | 0 : 1 | Granada CF | |
| 04.10 | Real Sociedad II | 2 : 3 | Granada CF | |
| 26.09 | Granada CF | 2 : 3 | FC Andorra | |
| 20.09 | Leganes | 3 : 2 | Granada CF | |
| 12.09 | Granada CF | 1 : 1 | Albacete | |
| 06.09 | Eibar | 3 : 0 | Granada CF | |
| 30.08 | Cordoba | 1 : 3 | Granada CF | |
| 24.08 | Granada CF | 2 : 0 | Mallorca | |
| 15.08 | Oviedo | 0 : 0 | Granada CF | |
| 08.08 | Antequera | 0 : 3 | Granada CF | |
| 05.08 | Cadiz | 2 : 0 | Granada CF | |
| 29.07 | Granada CF | 2 : 0 | Almeria | |
| 25.07 | Granada CF | 1 : 0 | Real Betis | |
| 18.07 | Granada CF | 1 : 1 | Juventud Torremolinos | |
| 30.05 | Granada CF | 1 : 2 | Sporting Gijon | |
| Cadiz | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 11.10 | Cadiz | 0 : 1 | Sporting Gijon | |
| 03.10 | Cadiz | 4 : 0 | Leganes | |
| 26.09 | Tenerife | 1 : 1 | Cadiz | |
| 19.09 | Cadiz | 1 : 2 | Girona | |
| 12.09 | Cadiz | 0 : 1 | Las Palmas | |
| 06.09 | Almeria | 3 : 2 | Cadiz | |
| 30.08 | Cadiz | 1 : 1 | Valladolid | |
| 22.08 | Eldense | 2 : 2 | Cadiz | |
| 15.08 | Cadiz | 0 : 0 | Celta de Vigo II | |
| 08.08 | Cadiz | 1 : 3 | Las Palmas | |
| 05.08 | Cadiz | 2 : 0 | Granada CF | |
| 01.08 | Tenerife | 2 : 2 | Cadiz | |
| 29.07 | Cadiz | 1 : 3 | AD Ceuta FC | |
| 22.07 | Cadiz | 0 : 1 | Leicester | |
| 18.07 | Cadiz | 1 : 2 | Orlando Pirates | |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Granada CF | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9:9 | 60% | 80% | 49.0 | |
| Cadiz | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6:5 | 40% | 40% | 34.8 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Granada CF | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8:4 | 20% | 40% | 60.7 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Cadiz | 1 | 3 | 1 | 14:8 | 80% | 80% | 48.3 |
| # | team | G | W | D | L | goals | points |
1 |
Almeria | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 16:5 | 21 |
2 |
Eibar | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 19:10 | 21 |
3 |
Castellón | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 15:4 | 20 |
4 |
Mallorca | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 11:4 | 17 |
5 |
Sabadell | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 10:7 | 16 |
6 |
Sporting Gijon | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 9:8 | 16 |
7 |
Girona | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 15:9 | 15 |
8 |
Burgos | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 12:10 | 14 |
9 |
Oviedo | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 11:9 | 14 |
10 |
Granada CF | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 14:13 | 14 |
11 |
Valladolid | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 13:11 | 12 |
12 |
Tenerife | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 11:13 | 12 |
13 |
Celta de Vigo II | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 14:15 | 11 |
14 |
Eldense | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 10:11 | 11 |
15 |
Las Palmas | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 13:16 | 11 |
16 |
Leganes | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 6:14 | 11 |
17 |
FC Andorra | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 13:15 | 10 |
18 |
Cordoba | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 14:20 | 9 |
19 |
Real Sociedad II | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 12:17 | 8 |
20 |
Cadiz | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 11:11 | 7 |
21 |
AD Ceuta FC | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 8:20 | 5 |
22 |
Albacete | 9 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 5:20 | 1 |
Disclaimer: Soccervital is strictly an information-based website. We do not offer any opportunities to win real money or prizes. Our aim is to provide accurate and valuable information for football and soccer predictions and statistics, making us a reliable publisher of such information.