Gorée |
16:30
|
Ouakam | |||
| 2.3 | 2.4 | 3.8 | |||
| »Game details | |||||
| Date | Monday 2nd November 2026 | ||||
| Time | 16:30 | ||||
| Venue | Not available | ||||
| »Action | |||||
| »Head to Head matches | |||||
| 13.05.26 | Ligue 1 | Ouakam : Gorée | 2 - 0 | ||
| 24.01.26 | Ligue 1 | Gorée : Ouakam | 0 - 0 | ||
| 08.03.25 | Ligue 1 | Gorée : Ouakam | 1 - 0 | ||
| 26.10.24 | Ligue 1 | Ouakam : Gorée | 2 - 2 | ||
| 12.05.24 | Ligue 1 | Ouakam : Gorée | 1 - 0 | ||
| Over in % of games | Average # of goals | ||||
| Latest games | 1.5 | 2.5 | 3.5 | Scored | Conceded |
| Gorée | 40% | 13% | 0% | 0.67 | 0.40 |
| Ouakam | 47% | 20% | 13% | 0.87 | 0.73 |
| »Latest games |
| Gorée | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 24.10 | DSC | 0 : 0 | Gorée | |
| 17.10 | Gorée | 2 : 0 | La Linguère | |
| 04.06 | Gorée | 0 : 0 | Stade de Mbour | |
| 22.05 | Wally Daan | 1 : 1 | Gorée | |
| 17.05 | Gorée | 2 : 1 | AJEL | |
| 13.05 | Ouakam | 2 : 0 | Gorée | |
| 10.05 | Gorée | 1 : 1 | HLM | |
| 03.05 | AS Camberene | 0 : 0 | Gorée | |
| 26.04 | Casa Sport | 0 : 0 | Gorée | |
| 18.04 | Gorée | 0 : 0 | Jaraaf | |
| 12.04 | Pikine | 0 : 1 | Gorée | |
| 30.03 | Gorée | 2 : 1 | Sonacos | |
| 25.03 | Génération Foot | 0 : 0 | Gorée | |
| 15.03 | Gorée | 0 : 0 | La Linguère | |
| 07.03 | Gorée | 1 : 0 | DSC | |
| Ouakam | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 25.10 | Ouakam | 1 : 3 | Jaraaf | |
| 04.06 | Ouakam | 2 : 1 | Sonacos | |
| 22.05 | Ouakam | 2 : 3 | Génération Foot | |
| 17.05 | La Linguère | 1 : 1 | Ouakam | |
| 13.05 | Ouakam | 2 : 0 | Gorée | |
| 10.05 | Guédiawaye | 1 : 1 | Ouakam | |
| 03.05 | Ouakam | 0 : 0 | Teungueth | |
| 26.04 | Stade de Mbour | 0 : 0 | Ouakam | |
| 19.04 | Ouakam | 1 : 0 | Wally Daan | |
| 11.04 | AJEL | 1 : 0 | Ouakam | |
| 29.03 | DSC | 1 : 1 | Ouakam | |
| 25.03 | Ouakam | 1 : 0 | HLM | |
| 15.03 | AS Camberene | 0 : 1 | Ouakam | |
| 08.03 | Ouakam | 0 : 0 | Casa Sport | |
| 01.03 | Jaraaf | 0 : 0 | Ouakam | |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Gorée | 2 | 3 | 0 | 5:2 | 20% | 40% | 55.6 | |
| Ouakam | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8:8 | 60% | 80% | 47.0 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Gorée | 2 | 3 | 0 | 5:2 | 20% | 40% | 55.6 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Ouakam | 0 | 4 | 1 | 3:4 | 0% | 60% | 34.2 |
| # | team | G | W | D | L | goals | points |
1 |
Jaraaf | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:2 | 7 |
2 |
HLM | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:4 | 7 |
3 |
Génération Foot | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3:0 | 5 |
4 |
Guédiawaye | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2:1 | 5 |
5 |
Gorée | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:0 | 4 |
6 |
Wally Daan | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:1 | 4 |
7 |
Diambars | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1:1 | 4 |
8 |
AJEL | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1:1 | 3 |
9 |
Stade de Mbour | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2:3 | 2 |
10 |
Casa Sport | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2:4 | 2 |
11 |
Pikine | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1:4 | 2 |
12 |
Teungueth | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
13 |
DSC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | 1 |
14 |
Essamaye | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:1 | 1 |
15 |
La Linguère | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:2 | 1 |
16 |
Ouakam | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | 0 |
Disclaimer: Soccervital is strictly an information-based website. We do not offer any opportunities to win real money or prizes. Our aim is to provide accurate and valuable information for football and soccer predictions and statistics, making us a reliable publisher of such information.