Gobelins |
13:45
|
La Roche VF | |||
| 2.8 | 3.1 | 2.3 | |||
| »Game details | |||||
| Date | Saturday 7th November 2026 | ||||
| Time | 13:45 | ||||
| Venue | Stade Charlety, Paris | ||||
| »Action | |||||
| »Head to Head matches | |||||
| 09.03.24 | National 2 - Group B | Gobelins : La Roche VF | 2 - 0 | ||
| 06.10.23 | National 2 - Group B | La Roche VF : Gobelins | 1 - 0 | ||
| Over in % of games | Average # of goals | ||||
| Latest games | 1.5 | 2.5 | 3.5 | Scored | Conceded |
| Gobelins | 73% | 40% | 27% | 1.40 | 1.27 |
| La Roche VF | 80% | 47% | 33% | 1.87 | 0.93 |
| »Latest games |
| Gobelins | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 31.10 | Fleury 91 | 1 : 1 | Gobelins | |
| 17.10 | Gobelins | 3 : 1 | Rouen | |
| 03.10 | Concarneau | 2 : 1 | Gobelins | |
| 26.09 | Gobelins | 1 : 0 | Bastia | |
| 19.09 | Gobelins | 1 : 1 | Bourg-en-bresse 01 | |
| 12.09 | Caen | 2 : 0 | Gobelins | |
| 05.09 | Gobelins | 0 : 0 | Aubagne | |
| 29.08 | Thionville Lusitanos | 1 : 1 | Gobelins | |
| 20.08 | Gobelins | 2 : 1 | Valenciennes | |
| 14.08 | Villefranche | 2 : 0 | Gobelins | |
| 07.08 | Gobelins | 1 : 0 | Quevilly | |
| 28.07 | Creteil | 2 : 2 | Gobelins | |
| 18.07 | Orleans | 1 : 0 | Gobelins | |
| 15.07 | Caen | 3 : 4 | Gobelins | |
| 11.07 | Amiens | 2 : 4 | Gobelins | |
| La Roche VF | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 31.10 | La Roche VF | 2 : 0 | Bourg-en-bresse 01 | |
| 15.10 | Caen | 2 : 1 | La Roche VF | |
| 03.10 | La Roche VF | 3 : 1 | Aubagne | |
| 26.09 | Thionville Lusitanos | 1 : 2 | La Roche VF | |
| 19.09 | La Roche VF | 3 : 2 | Valenciennes | |
| 12.09 | Villefranche | 0 : 0 | La Roche VF | |
| 05.09 | La Roche VF | 1 : 1 | Quevilly | |
| 29.08 | Orleans | 0 : 1 | La Roche VF | |
| 20.08 | La Roche VF | 1 : 1 | Cannes | |
| 14.08 | Amiens | 0 : 1 | La Roche VF | |
| 07.08 | La Roche VF | 3 : 2 | Versailles | |
| 22.07 | Nantes | 1 : 1 | La Roche VF | |
| 18.07 | Le Mans | 2 : 3 | La Roche VF | |
| 16.05 | Saint-Colomban Locminé | 0 : 2 | La Roche VF | |
| 09.05 | La Roche VF | 4 : 1 | Chauray | |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Gobelins | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7:5 | 40% | 80% | 51.8 | |
| La Roche VF | 4 | 0 | 1 | 11:6 | 80% | 80% | 69.1 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Gobelins | 3 | 2 | 0 | 7:3 | 40% | 60% | 63.4 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| La Roche VF | 3 | 1 | 1 | 5:3 | 40% | 40% | 58.2 |
| # | team | G | W | D | L | goals | points |
1 |
La Roche VF | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 18:10 | 24 |
2 |
Rouen | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 20:9 | 23 |
3 |
Versailles | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 19:13 | 22 |
4 |
Caen | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 21:15 | 19 |
5 |
Cannes | 11 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 14:7 | 18 |
6 |
Le Puy Foot | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 14:11 | 17 |
7 |
Concarneau | 11 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 14:11 | 17 |
8 |
Amiens | 11 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 14:5 | 17 |
9 |
Fleury 91 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 17:13 | 16 |
10 |
Gobelins | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 11:11 | 16 |
11 |
Bastia | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 10:12 | 15 |
12 |
Thionville Lusitanos | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 16:17 | 13 |
13 |
Quevilly | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 11:16 | 13 |
14 |
Orleans | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 10:15 | 10 |
15 |
Valenciennes | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 11:17 | 9 |
16 |
Villefranche | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 10:24 | 8 |
17 |
Aubagne | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 6:17 | 7 |
18 |
Bourg-en-bresse 01 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 5:18 | 5 |
Disclaimer: Soccervital is strictly an information-based website. We do not offer any opportunities to win real money or prizes. Our aim is to provide accurate and valuable information for football and soccer predictions and statistics, making us a reliable publisher of such information.