Gloggnitz |
0 - 0
FT
|
Oberwart | |||
| 2.0 | 3.8 | 2.9 | |||
| »Game details | |||||
| Date | Friday 17th April 2026 | ||||
| Time | 18:00 | ||||
| Venue | Not available | ||||
| »Action | |||||
| Over in % of games | Average # of goals | ||||
| Latest games | 1.5 | 2.5 | 3.5 | Scored | Conceded |
| Gloggnitz | 87% | 47% | 40% | 1.20 | 1.60 |
| Oberwart | 87% | 60% | 40% | 1.87 | 1.53 |
| »Latest games |
| Gloggnitz | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 31.10 | Gloggnitz | 3 : 0 | Favoritner AC | |
| 23.10 | Leobendorf | 1 : 1 | Gloggnitz | |
| 16.10 | Gloggnitz | 1 : 1 | Oberwart | |
| 10.10 | Wienerberg | 0 : 0 | Gloggnitz | |
| 02.10 | Gloggnitz | 1 : 0 | Traiskirchen | |
| 26.09 | Fach-Donaufeld | 4 : 0 | Gloggnitz | |
| 18.09 | Gloggnitz | 1 : 3 | SV Horn | |
| 12.09 | Scheiblingkirchen | 1 : 1 | Gloggnitz | |
| 04.09 | Gloggnitz | 2 : 3 | Mannsdorf-Großenzersdorf | |
| 29.08 | Wiener Viktoria | 1 : 1 | Gloggnitz | |
| 22.08 | Gloggnitz | 0 : 2 | Parndorf | |
| 14.08 | Wiener SC | 4 : 1 | Gloggnitz | |
| 07.08 | Gloggnitz | 3 : 1 | Krems / Rehberg | |
| 01.08 | Mattersburg SV 2020 | 0 : 2 | Gloggnitz | |
| 24.07 | Gloggnitz | 1 : 3 | Rapid Wien II | |
| Oberwart | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 31.10 | Mattersburg SV 2020 | 1 : 1 | Oberwart | |
| 23.10 | Oberwart | 3 : 0 | Favoritner AC | |
| 16.10 | Gloggnitz | 1 : 1 | Oberwart | |
| 09.10 | Traiskirchen | 1 : 1 | Oberwart | |
| 02.10 | Oberwart | 3 : 1 | SV Horn | |
| 25.09 | Mannsdorf-Großenzersdorf | 0 : 1 | Oberwart | |
| 18.09 | Oberwart | 3 : 1 | Parndorf | |
| 11.09 | Krems / Rehberg | 3 : 1 | Oberwart | |
| 04.09 | Oberwart | 0 : 2 | Donau | |
| 29.08 | Leobendorf | 0 : 1 | Oberwart | |
| 21.08 | Oberwart | 5 : 2 | Wienerberg | |
| 14.08 | Fach-Donaufeld | 1 : 4 | Oberwart | |
| 07.08 | Oberwart | 1 : 2 | Scheiblingkirchen | |
| 01.08 | Wiener Viktoria | 1 : 2 | Oberwart | |
| 25.07 | Oberwart | 1 : 7 | Red Bull Salzburg | |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Gloggnitz | 2 | 3 | 0 | 6:2 | 20% | 40% | 56.6 | |
| Oberwart | 2 | 3 | 0 | 9:4 | 40% | 80% | 57.7 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Gloggnitz | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8:7 | 60% | 60% | 48.7 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Oberwart | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5:6 | 20% | 80% | 42.9 |
| # | team | G | W | D | L | goals | points |
1 |
Mannsdorf-Großenzersdorf | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 34:13 | 29 |
2 |
Wiener SC | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 33:17 | 27 |
3 |
Oberwart | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 27:16 | 27 |
4 |
Krems / Rehberg | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 27:19 | 26 |
5 |
Traiskirchen | 14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 30:25 | 25 |
6 |
Wiener Viktoria | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 17:14 | 21 |
7 |
Fach-Donaufeld | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 19:19 | 21 |
8 |
Scheiblingkirchen | 14 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 21:27 | 20 |
9 |
Parndorf | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 23:18 | 19 |
10 |
Donau | 14 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 28:23 | 18 |
11 |
Leobendorf | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 19:19 | 18 |
12 |
Gloggnitz | 14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 17:21 | 17 |
13 |
Mattersburg SV 2020 | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 15:20 | 17 |
14 |
Favoritner AC | 14 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 9:21 | 13 |
15 |
SV Horn | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 18:22 | 12 |
16 |
Wienerberg | 14 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 7:50 | 1 |
Disclaimer: Soccervital is strictly an information-based website. We do not offer any opportunities to win real money or prizes. Our aim is to provide accurate and valuable information for football and soccer predictions and statistics, making us a reliable publisher of such information.